Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | spy | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
100.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 2,719 | |
| Total Kills: | 231 | |
| Total Deaths: | 98 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 231 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.36 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.41 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:44:11h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 02:44:11h | |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | |
| Favorite Map:* | piebowl | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | mirek13_CZECH [spy] |
![]() |
2,719 | 0d 02:44:11h | 231 | 100.00% | 98 | 2.36 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Healed A Teammate | 48 times | 48 |
| 2 | Built Sentry | 15 times | 30 |
| 3 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 8 times | 8 |
| 4 | Built Dispenser | 8 times | 16 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 6 | God Like (12+ kills) | 5 times | 55 |
| 7 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Infected Enemy | 3 times | 6 |
| 9 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Teleporter Exit Build | 2 times | 4 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 12 | Teleporter Entrance Build | 1 times | 2 |
| 13 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 14 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 15 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Discovered a Spy | 1 times | 2 |
| 17 | Captured Point 2 | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 8 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
4 times | 21.05% | 73 | 27 | 2.70 | |
| 2 | Demoman |
4 times | 21.05% | 18 | 26 | 0.69 | |
| 3 | Spy |
3 times | 15.79% | 0 | 13 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Scout |
2 times | 10.53% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
2 times | 10.53% | 3 | 8 | 0.38 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
1 times | 5.26% | 4 | 1 | 4.00 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
1 times | 5.26% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Medic |
1 times | 5.26% | 126 | 14 | 9.00 | |
| 9 | HWGuy |
1 times | 5.26% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 70 | 30.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 0.00 | 63 | 27.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 63 | 27.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.35 | 10 | 4.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.35 | 8 | 3.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.15 | 3 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.70 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | piebowl | 143 | 61.90% | 40 | 3.5750 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | smallfort | 73 | 31.60% | 23 | 3.1739 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | monkey_l | 8 | 3.46% | 16 | 0.5000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | dustplate_a | 6 | 2.60% | 17 | 0.3529 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | baconbowl | 1 | 0.43% | 2 | 0.5000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


mirek13_CZECH [spy]
Engineer
Demoman
Spy
Scout
Pyro
Soldier
Sniper
Medic
HWGuy