Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
Percentage of Times |
% |
| 1 |
Blue |
245 times |
|
41.04% |
| 2 |
Attackers |
48 times |
|
8.04% |
| 3 |
Defenders |
1 times |
|
0.17% |
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Points Modifier |
Kills  |
Percentage of Kills |
% |
Headshots |
Percentage of Headshots |
% |
Hpk |
| 1 |
 |
1.00 |
3,767 |
|
18.99% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 2 |
 |
1.25 |
3,694 |
|
18.62% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 3 |
 |
1.00 |
2,791 |
|
14.07% |
273 |
|
70.91% |
0.10 |
| 4 |
 |
1.10 |
1,571 |
|
7.92% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 5 |
 |
1.00 |
1,503 |
|
7.58% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 6 |
 |
1.25 |
1,024 |
|
5.16% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 7 |
 |
1.90 |
306 |
|
1.54% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 8 |
 |
1.35 |
101 |
|
0.51% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 9 |
 |
0.00 |
97 |
|
0.49% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 10 |
 |
1.50 |
97 |
|
0.49% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 11 |
 |
1.35 |
88 |
|
0.44% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 12 |
 |
1.15 |
70 |
|
0.35% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 13 |
 |
1.00 |
67 |
|
0.34% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 14 |
 |
1.60 |
57 |
|
0.29% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 15 |
 |
1.80 |
47 |
|
0.24% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 16 |
 |
1.85 |
30 |
|
0.15% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 17 |
 |
1.70 |
29 |
|
0.15% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 18 |
 |
2.00 |
26 |
|
0.13% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 19 |
 |
1.20 |
21 |
|
0.11% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 20 |
 |
1.80 |
8 |
|
0.04% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 21 |
 |
2.00 |
6 |
|
0.03% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 22 |
 |
1.60 |
5 |
|
0.03% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 23 |
 |
1.85 |
4 |
|
0.02% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 24 |
 |
1.65 |
2 |
|
0.01% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 25 |
 |
1.70 |
2 |
|
0.01% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 26 |
 |
1.70 |
2 |
|
0.01% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map Name |
Kills  |
Percentage of Kills |
% |
Deaths |
Kills per Death |
Headshots |
Percentage of Headshots |
% |
Hpk |
| 1 |
dub_forever |
2,842 |
|
14.33% |
710 |
4.0028 |
120 |
|
31.17% |
0.0422 |
| 2 |
piebowl |
2,474 |
|
12.47% |
158 |
15.6582 |
10 |
|
2.60% |
0.0040 |
| 3 |
smallfort |
2,255 |
|
11.37% |
202 |
11.1634 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.0000 |
| 4 |
dustbowl |
1,175 |
|
5.92% |
398 |
2.9523 |
28 |
|
7.27% |
0.0238 |
| 5 |
crossover2 |
685 |
|
3.45% |
172 |
3.9826 |
1 |
|
0.26% |
0.0015 |
| 6 |
avanti |
536 |
|
2.70% |
199 |
2.6935 |
6 |
|
1.56% |
0.0112 |
| 7 |
congestus |
518 |
|
2.61% |
111 |
4.6667 |
5 |
|
1.30% |
0.0097 |
| 8 |
casbah |
409 |
|
2.06% |
64 |
6.3906 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.0000 |
| 9 |
kids_in_the_hood |
339 |
|
1.71% |
57 |
5.9474 |
2 |
|
0.52% |
0.0059 |
| 10 |
vidars |
312 |
|
1.57% |
92 |
3.3913 |
15 |
|
3.90% |
0.0481 |
| 11 |
rock2 |
304 |
|
1.53% |
103 |
2.9515 |
8 |
|
2.08% |
0.0263 |
| 12 |
schtop |
269 |
|
1.36% |
126 |
2.1349 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.0000 |
| 13 |
fortsake2 |
242 |
|
1.22% |
47 |
5.1489 |
10 |
|
2.60% |
0.0413 |
| 14 |
monkey_l |
184 |
|
0.93% |
44 |
4.1818 |
2 |
|
0.52% |
0.0109 |
| 15 |
openfire_l |
154 |
|
0.78% |
27 |
5.7037 |
10 |
|
2.60% |
0.0649 |
| 16 |
castleargh3_r3 |
146 |
|
0.74% |
38 |
3.8421 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.0000 |
| 17 |
security_r |
145 |
|
0.73% |
25 |
5.8000 |
8 |
|
2.08% |
0.0552 |
| 18 |
torch2 |
141 |
|
0.71% |
19 |
7.4211 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.0000 |
| 19 |
oppose2k1 |
140 |
|
0.71% |
37 |
3.7838 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.0000 |
| 20 |
destroy_l |
137 |
|
0.69% |
53 |
2.5849 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.0000 |
| 21 |
sandbowl |
127 |
|
0.64% |
50 |
2.5400 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.0000 |
| 22 |
roasted_l |
114 |
|
0.57% |
38 |
3.0000 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.0000 |
| 23 |
shortbus3 |
91 |
|
0.46% |
36 |
2.5278 |
4 |
|
1.04% |
0.0440 |
| 24 |
arid |
91 |
|
0.46% |
37 |
2.4595 |
3 |
|
0.78% |
0.0330 |
| 25 |
badlands |
88 |
|
0.44% |
29 |
3.0345 |
4 |
|
1.04% |
0.0455 |
| 26 |
well3 |
82 |
|
0.41% |
57 |
1.4386 |
5 |
|
1.30% |
0.0610 |
| 27 |
bayeux |
78 |
|
0.39% |
29 |
2.6897 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.0000 |
| 28 |
dustplate_a |
75 |
|
0.38% |
31 |
2.4194 |
1 |
|
0.26% |
0.0133 |
| 29 |
mulch_trench |
75 |
|
0.38% |
7 |
10.7143 |
1 |
|
0.26% |
0.0133 |
| 30 |
shutdown2 |
74 |
|
0.37% |
11 |
6.7273 |
1 |
|
0.26% |
0.0135 |
| 31 |
palermo |
66 |
|
0.33% |
22 |
3.0000 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.0000 |
| 32 |
warpath_r3 |
64 |
|
0.32% |
32 |
2.0000 |
1 |
|
0.26% |
0.0156 |
| 33 |
2fort_sg |
64 |
|
0.32% |
17 |
3.7647 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.0000 |
| 34 |
flagrun |
62 |
|
0.31% |
8 |
7.7500 |
9 |
|
2.34% |
0.1452 |
| 35 |
tempest_r3 |
60 |
|
0.30% |
10 |
6.0000 |
3 |
|
0.78% |
0.0500 |
| 36 |
stowaway |
57 |
|
0.29% |
2 |
28.5000 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.0000 |
| 37 |
phantom |
56 |
|
0.28% |
17 |
3.2941 |
1 |
|
0.26% |
0.0179 |
| 38 |
mortality |
52 |
|
0.26% |
17 |
3.0588 |
1 |
|
0.26% |
0.0192 |
| 39 |
hollow |
52 |
|
0.26% |
13 |
4.0000 |
2 |
|
0.52% |
0.0385 |
| 40 |
arise |
50 |
|
0.25% |
11 |
4.5455 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.0000 |
| 41 |
massive |
45 |
|
0.23% |
8 |
5.6250 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.0000 |
| 42 |
freefall4 |
45 |
|
0.23% |
9 |
5.0000 |
3 |
|
0.78% |
0.0667 |
| 43 |
subway |
45 |
|
0.23% |
6 |
7.5000 |
3 |
|
0.78% |
0.0667 |
| 44 |
rats_ctf |
44 |
|
0.22% |
16 |
2.7500 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.0000 |
| 45 |
axlfly |
43 |
|
0.22% |
21 |
2.0476 |
2 |
|
0.52% |
0.0465 |
| 46 |
high_flag |
43 |
|
0.22% |
21 |
2.0476 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.0000 |
| 47 |
ss_nyx_l |
41 |
|
0.21% |
23 |
1.7826 |
1 |
|
0.26% |
0.0244 |
| 48 |
xmas2fort |
39 |
|
0.20% |
11 |
3.5455 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.0000 |
| 49 |
dryflag |
38 |
|
0.19% |
9 |
4.2222 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.0000 |
| 50 |
well_now |
34 |
|
0.17% |
29 |
1.1724 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.0000 |
| 51 |
2mesa3 |
32 |
|
0.16% |
10 |
3.2000 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.0000 |
| 52 |
kingdom_r2 |
27 |
|
0.14% |
11 |
2.4545 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.0000 |
| 53 |
momentum |
25 |
|
0.13% |
7 |
3.5714 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.0000 |
| 54 |
pharaohs |
22 |
|
0.11% |
7 |
3.1429 |
1 |
|
0.26% |
0.0455 |
| 55 |
pitfall |
19 |
|
0.10% |
7 |
2.7143 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.0000 |
| 56 |
2fort |
10 |
|
0.05% |
1 |
10.0000 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.0000 |
| 57 |
avit |
10 |
|
0.05% |
9 |
1.1111 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.0000 |
| 58 |
osaka |
10 |
|
0.05% |
3 |
3.3333 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.0000 |
| 59 |
55 |
9 |
|
0.05% |
2 |
4.5000 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.0000 |
| 60 |
wstland4 |
9 |
|
0.05% |
1 |
9.0000 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.0000 |
| 61 |
rupture |
7 |
|
0.04% |
5 |
1.4000 |
1 |
|
0.26% |
0.1429 |
| 62 |
bam |
5 |
|
0.03% |
3 |
1.6667 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.0000 |
| 63 |
tanis |
4 |
|
0.02% |
3 |
1.3333 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.0000 |
| 64 |
cornfield |
4 |
|
0.02% |
4 |
1.0000 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.0000 |
| 65 |
well |
3 |
|
0.02% |
2 |
1.5000 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.0000 |
| 66 |
hunted |
3 |
|
0.02% |
7 |
0.4286 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.0000 |
| 67 |
voltage_l |
2 |
|
0.01% |
4 |
0.5000 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.0000 |
| 68 |
(Unaccounted) |
1 |
|
0.01% |
4 |
0.2500 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.0000 |
| 69 |
monkey_madness_r |
1 |
|
0.01% |
2 |
0.5000 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.0000 |
| 70 |
well2 |
1 |
|
0.01% |
4 |
0.2500 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.0000 |
| 71 |
castlemertz |
1 |
|
0.01% |
4 |
0.2500 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]