Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MrJackSprat |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:4759739 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 18th, 2026 @ 20:28:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:07:48h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | well3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,236 | |
| Rank: | 996 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.33 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.1875 (5.19*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0281 (0.0281*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 249 (249*) | |
| Deaths: | 48 (48*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 36 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MrJackSprat's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 51 (49%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Built Sentry | 20 times | 40 |
| 2 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 16 times | 16 |
| 3 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 14 times | 14 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 7 times | 7 |
| 7 | God Like (12+ kills) | 5 times | 55 |
| 8 | Built Dispenser | 5 times | 10 |
| 9 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 10 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 12 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 14 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 15 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 16 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 17 | Captured Red Flag | 1 times | 7 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 7 times | -21 |
| 2 | Hallucination | 6 times | -6 |
| 3 | Concussion | 5 times | -5 |
| 4 | Infected Enemy | 2 times | -4 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
9 times | 37.50% | 34 | 16 | 2.13 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
8 times | 33.33% | 157 | 16 | 9.81 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
7 times | 29.17% | 33 | 9 | 3.67 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 141 | 56.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 38 | 15.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 32 | 12.85% | 7 | 100.00% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | 1.10 | 19 | 7.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.70 | 7 | 2.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 7 | 2.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 3 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.15 | 2 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | badlands | 48 | 19.28% | 5 | 10.42% | 9.60 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | fortsake2 | 47 | 18.88% | 10 | 20.83% | 4.70 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | dub_forever | 37 | 14.86% | 10 | 20.83% | 3.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | arid | 21 | 8.43% | 6 | 12.50% | 3.50 | 3 | 42.86% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | well3 | 12 | 4.82% | 6 | 12.50% | 2.00 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | kids_in_the_hood | 38 | 15.26% | 2 | 4.17% | 19.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | rock2 | 30 | 12.05% | 2 | 4.17% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | openfire_l | 12 | 4.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | (Unaccounted) | 1 | 0.40% | 1 | 2.08% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2mesa4 | 3 | 1.20% | 4 | 8.33% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vidars | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 4.17% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 249 | 100.00% | 48 | 5.1875 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.0281 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
31 | 12.45% | 1 | 2.08% | 31.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]SF49ers |
29 | 11.65% | 2 | 4.17% | 14.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [RIP]What! |
23 | 9.24% | 2 | 4.17% | 11.50 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]eve |
21 | 8.43% | 1 | 2.08% | 21.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]Nimda |
20 | 8.03% | 2 | 4.17% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]PaRallax |
16 | 6.43% | 2 | 4.17% | 8.00 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]-X- |
15 | 6.02% | 9 | 18.75% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]Avenger |
15 | 6.02% | 2 | 4.17% | 7.50 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]SheDevil |
14 | 5.62% | 7 | 14.58% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]Phalanx |
14 | 5.62% | 2 | 4.17% | 7.00 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]AR |
10 | 4.02% | 4 | 8.33% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]MighTy |
10 | 4.02% | 3 | 6.25% | 3.33 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]Jehster |
9 | 3.61% | 3 | 6.25% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [RIP]Bruno |
8 | 3.21% | 5 | 10.42% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]DePo |
8 | 3.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
MrJackSprat


Sniper
Engineer
Soldier