Player Information| Player Profile |
|
bk. |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:58282 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 7th, 2026 @ 17:16:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 14:50:39h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | dub_forever |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 9,909 | |
| Rank: | 333 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.40 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.4455 (3.37*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0046 (0.0053*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 3,032 (2,638*) | |
| Deaths: | 880 (782*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 75 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
bk.'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 468 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | bk. | 0d 13:33:54h | 2026-09-07 17:18:22 | 2,612 | 794 | 3.29 | 14 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Kilo | 0d 01:16:45h | 2026-03-17 20:23:13 | 420 | 86 | 4.88 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 164 times | 164 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 124 times | 248 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 92 times | 276 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 57 times | 228 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 38 times | 190 |
| 6 | God Like (12+ kills) | 33 times | 363 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 24 times | 144 |
| 8 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 22 times | 66 |
| 9 | Captured Red Flag | 17 times | 119 |
| 10 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 15 times | 105 |
| 11 | Headshot Kill | 14 times | 14 |
| 12 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 13 times | 117 |
| 13 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 10 times | 100 |
| 14 | Dispenser Destroyed | 9 times | 45 |
| 15 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 8 times | 64 |
| 16 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 7 times | 7 |
| 17 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 2 times | 2 |
| 18 | Infected A Teammate | 1 times | -25 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Hallucination | 38 times | -38 |
| 2 | Concussion | 26 times | -26 |
| 3 | Infected Enemy | 10 times | -20 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
35 times | 94.59% | 2,387 | 715 | 3.34 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
1 times | 2.70% | 132 | 21 | 6.29 | |
| 3 | Demoman |
1 times | 2.70% | 36 | 11 | 3.27 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,003 | 38.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.10 | 888 | 33.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.70 | 327 | 12.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.15 | 260 | 9.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 111 | 4.21% | 14 | 100.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | 1.35 | 19 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 8 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 7 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.80 | 4 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.35 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | smallfort | 244 | 9.25% | 35 | 4.48% | 6.97 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 55 | 198 | 7.51% | 30 | 3.84% | 6.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | dub_forever | 305 | 11.56% | 48 | 6.14% | 6.35 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | avit | 36 | 1.36% | 6 | 0.77% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | casbah | 150 | 5.69% | 26 | 3.32% | 5.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | avanti | 32 | 1.21% | 6 | 0.77% | 5.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | kids_in_the_hood | 106 | 4.02% | 27 | 3.45% | 3.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | september | 176 | 6.67% | 47 | 6.01% | 3.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | congestus | 104 | 3.94% | 29 | 3.71% | 3.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | badlands | 36 | 1.36% | 11 | 1.41% | 3.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | shutdown2 | 98 | 3.71% | 31 | 3.96% | 3.16 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | dryflag | 41 | 1.55% | 13 | 1.66% | 3.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | chimkey_l | 25 | 0.95% | 1 | 0.13% | 25.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | schtop | 86 | 3.26% | 29 | 3.71% | 2.97 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | oppose2k1 | 140 | 5.31% | 49 | 6.27% | 2.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | phantom | 57 | 2.16% | 22 | 2.81% | 2.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | openfire_l | 151 | 5.72% | 62 | 7.93% | 2.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | arid | 98 | 3.71% | 42 | 5.37% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | monkey_l | 156 | 5.91% | 75 | 9.59% | 2.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | pandemonium | 16 | 0.61% | 8 | 1.02% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vidars | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | prolifique | 80 | 3.03% | 8 | 1.02% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | dusk | 107 | 4.06% | 54 | 6.91% | 1.98 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | crossover2 | 9 | 0.34% | 5 | 0.64% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | scrummage | 76 | 2.88% | 45 | 5.75% | 1.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | mooncheese | 5 | 0.19% | 3 | 0.38% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | momentum | 69 | 2.62% | 42 | 5.37% | 1.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | hollow | 34 | 1.29% | 28 | 3.58% | 1.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | well2 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 2,638 | 100.00% | 782 | 3.3734 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.0053 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
287 | 10.88% | 24 | 3.07% | 11.96 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]SF49ers |
272 | 10.31% | 41 | 5.24% | 6.63 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]PaRallax |
190 | 7.20% | 44 | 5.63% | 4.32 | 3 | 21.43% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]eve |
179 | 6.79% | 55 | 7.03% | 3.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]Avenger |
179 | 6.79% | 44 | 5.63% | 4.07 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.01 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]Phalanx |
164 | 6.22% | 61 | 7.80% | 2.69 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.01 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]SheDevil |
147 | 5.57% | 67 | 8.57% | 2.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]daynzy |
141 | 5.34% | 56 | 7.16% | 2.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [RIP]What! |
139 | 5.27% | 30 | 3.84% | 4.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]-X- |
138 | 5.23% | 53 | 6.78% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
138 | 5.23% | 40 | 5.12% | 3.45 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.01 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]Jehster |
129 | 4.89% | 42 | 5.37% | 3.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]AR |
128 | 4.85% | 26 | 3.32% | 4.92 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.01 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]Nimda |
124 | 4.70% | 63 | 8.06% | 1.97 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.01 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]DePo |
123 | 4.66% | 32 | 4.09% | 3.84 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.01 | |||
| 16 | [RIP]Bruno |
88 | 3.34% | 91 | 11.64% | 0.97 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | [BvH]MighTy |
37 | 1.40% | 8 | 1.02% | 4.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
35 | 1.33% | 5 | 0.64% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
bk.


Soldier
Sniper
Demoman