Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SakoShep |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:2563953 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Nov. 3rd, 2026 @ 23:15:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 18:32:10h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | smallfort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 13,216 | |
| Rank: | 154 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.33 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.9635 (4.96*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0043 (0.0043*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 78 (78*) | |
| Kills: | 18,092 (18,092*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,645 (3,645*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 1,464 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SakoShep's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Field Vice Marshal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1908 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | SakoShep | 0d 22:41:53h | 2026-11-04 00:03:26 | 4,189 | 756 | 5.54 | 5 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Sako | 2d 19:50:17h | 2026-10-11 16:20:28 | 13,903 | 2,889 | 4.81 | 73 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 419 times | -1257 |
| 2 | Hallucination | 157 times | -157 |
| 3 | Concussion | 76 times | -76 |
| 4 | Infected Enemy | 48 times | -96 |
| 5 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 22 times | -22 |
| 6 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 13 times | -13 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
290 times | 69.71% | 16,239 | 2,946 | 5.51 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
57 times | 13.70% | 543 | 228 | 2.38 | |
| 3 | Demoman |
39 times | 9.38% | 479 | 225 | 2.13 | |
| 4 | HWGuy |
11 times | 2.64% | 335 | 96 | 3.49 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
6 times | 1.44% | 24 | 19 | 1.26 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
5 times | 1.20% | 21 | 20 | 1.05 | |
| 7 | Medic |
3 times | 0.72% | 4 | 10 | 0.40 | |
| 8 | Spy |
1 times | 0.24% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 8,699 | 48.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 6,171 | 34.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 1,485 | 8.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 519 | 2.87% | 78 | 100.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | 1.15 | 327 | 1.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 272 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.35 | 204 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 108 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.35 | 103 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 93 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 25 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.80 | 17 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.20 | 11 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.85 | 5 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.60 | 3 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.65 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.70 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | palermo | 206 | 1.14% | 22 | 0.60% | 9.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | security_r | 406 | 2.24% | 46 | 1.26% | 8.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | thekeep | 221 | 1.22% | 26 | 0.71% | 8.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | crossover2 | 784 | 4.33% | 101 | 2.77% | 7.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | arid | 156 | 0.86% | 22 | 0.60% | 7.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | dub_forever | 380 | 2.10% | 61 | 1.67% | 6.23 | 17 | 21.79% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | congestus | 111 | 0.61% | 18 | 0.49% | 6.17 | 3 | 3.85% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | acropolis2 | 119 | 0.66% | 20 | 0.55% | 5.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | tiger | 168 | 0.93% | 29 | 0.80% | 5.79 | 2 | 2.56% | 0.01 | |||
| 10 | xmaswell3 | 110 | 0.61% | 19 | 0.52% | 5.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | casbah | 505 | 2.79% | 88 | 2.41% | 5.74 | 1 | 1.28% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | well2 | 407 | 2.25% | 74 | 2.03% | 5.50 | 2 | 2.56% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | warpath_r3 | 205 | 1.13% | 39 | 1.07% | 5.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | turin | 21 | 0.12% | 4 | 0.11% | 5.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | bayeux | 229 | 1.27% | 44 | 1.21% | 5.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | axlfly | 51 | 0.28% | 10 | 0.27% | 5.10 | 4 | 5.13% | 0.08 | |||
| 17 | kids_in_the_hood | 592 | 3.27% | 117 | 3.21% | 5.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | freefall4 | 90 | 0.50% | 18 | 0.49% | 5.00 | 2 | 2.56% | 0.02 | |||
| 19 | pandemonium | 55 | 0.30% | 11 | 0.30% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | piebowl | 4,771 | 26.37% | 100 | 2.74% | 47.71 | 2 | 2.56% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vidars | 280 | 1.55% | 57 | 1.56% | 4.91 | 4 | 5.13% | 0.01 | |||
| 22 | nml | 134 | 0.74% | 32 | 0.88% | 4.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | prolifique | 4 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | massive | 246 | 1.36% | 7 | 0.19% | 35.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | pharaohs | 55 | 0.30% | 14 | 0.38% | 3.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | canyon | 39 | 0.22% | 10 | 0.27% | 3.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | maya | 31 | 0.17% | 8 | 0.22% | 3.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | september | 57 | 0.32% | 15 | 0.41% | 3.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | tanis | 57 | 0.32% | 15 | 0.41% | 3.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | sandbowl | 118 | 0.65% | 32 | 0.88% | 3.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | emit_r | 25 | 0.14% | 7 | 0.19% | 3.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | rupture | 56 | 0.31% | 16 | 0.44% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | xmas2fort | 17 | 0.09% | 5 | 0.14% | 3.40 | 3 | 3.85% | 0.18 | |||
| 34 | fry_baked | 44 | 0.24% | 13 | 0.36% | 3.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | well_now | 175 | 0.97% | 53 | 1.45% | 3.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | cablestfc | 80 | 0.44% | 25 | 0.69% | 3.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | openfire_l | 424 | 2.34% | 141 | 3.87% | 3.01 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | waterwar | 12 | 0.07% | 4 | 0.11% | 3.00 | 3 | 3.85% | 0.25 | |||
| 39 | pitfall | 9 | 0.05% | 3 | 0.08% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | animosity_r | 56 | 0.31% | 2 | 0.05% | 28.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 55 | 134 | 0.74% | 46 | 1.26% | 2.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | redgiant | 29 | 0.16% | 10 | 0.27% | 2.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2fort | 132 | 0.73% | 47 | 1.29% | 2.81 | 1 | 1.28% | 0.01 | |||
| 44 | scrummage | 73 | 0.40% | 26 | 0.71% | 2.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | mortality | 68 | 0.38% | 25 | 0.69% | 2.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | roasted_l | 105 | 0.58% | 40 | 1.10% | 2.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | rock2 | 321 | 1.77% | 123 | 3.37% | 2.61 | 1 | 1.28% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | rivrfort2 | 49 | 0.27% | 19 | 0.52% | 2.58 | 3 | 3.85% | 0.06 | |||
| 49 | well3 | 33 | 0.18% | 13 | 0.36% | 2.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | cornfield | 252 | 1.39% | 100 | 2.74% | 2.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | stowaway2 | 50 | 0.28% | 20 | 0.55% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | bahsnah | 5 | 0.03% | 2 | 0.05% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | monkey_l | 303 | 1.67% | 128 | 3.51% | 2.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | bases2k1 | 71 | 0.39% | 30 | 0.82% | 2.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | fortsake2 | 125 | 0.69% | 55 | 1.51% | 2.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | alchimy | 45 | 0.25% | 20 | 0.55% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | shutdown2 | 210 | 1.16% | 94 | 2.58% | 2.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | evenflow | 62 | 0.34% | 28 | 0.77% | 2.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | momentum | 111 | 0.61% | 53 | 1.45% | 2.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | subway | 172 | 0.95% | 83 | 2.28% | 2.07 | 16 | 20.51% | 0.09 | |||
| 61 | dryflag | 29 | 0.16% | 14 | 0.38% | 2.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | voltage_l | 105 | 0.58% | 51 | 1.40% | 2.06 | 6 | 7.69% | 0.06 | |||
| 63 | rasen | 50 | 0.28% | 25 | 0.69% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | smooth | 2 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.03% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | siege | 129 | 0.71% | 9 | 0.25% | 14.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | flagrun | 55 | 0.30% | 4 | 0.11% | 13.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | hunted | 41 | 0.23% | 3 | 0.08% | 13.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | wstland3 | 162 | 0.90% | 12 | 0.33% | 13.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | hollow | 76 | 0.42% | 6 | 0.16% | 12.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | smallfort | 2,030 | 11.22% | 180 | 4.94% | 11.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | oppose2k1 | 193 | 1.07% | 18 | 0.49% | 10.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | warpath | 43 | 0.24% | 22 | 0.60% | 1.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | beerrun_r | 31 | 0.17% | 16 | 0.44% | 1.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | dustbowl | 53 | 0.29% | 28 | 0.77% | 1.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | osaka | 36 | 0.20% | 19 | 0.52% | 1.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | destroy_l | 56 | 0.31% | 30 | 0.82% | 1.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | baconbowl | 137 | 0.76% | 74 | 2.03% | 1.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | troy2 | 24 | 0.13% | 13 | 0.36% | 1.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | rats_ctf | 104 | 0.57% | 58 | 1.59% | 1.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 2mesa3 | 52 | 0.29% | 29 | 0.80% | 1.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | coolfort2 | 93 | 0.51% | 53 | 1.45% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | badlands | 34 | 0.19% | 20 | 0.55% | 1.70 | 1 | 1.28% | 0.03 | |||
| 83 | cz2 | 20 | 0.11% | 12 | 0.33% | 1.67 | 1 | 1.28% | 0.05 | |||
| 84 | dustplate_a | 57 | 0.32% | 36 | 0.99% | 1.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | fry_morfort | 99 | 0.55% | 64 | 1.76% | 1.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | bam | 20 | 0.11% | 13 | 0.36% | 1.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | gleadhraich_r | 15 | 0.08% | 12 | 0.33% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | haste | 51 | 0.28% | 41 | 1.12% | 1.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | wstland4 | 27 | 0.15% | 22 | 0.60% | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | castleargh3_r3 | 28 | 0.15% | 23 | 0.63% | 1.22 | 1 | 1.28% | 0.04 | |||
| 91 | mooncheese | 70 | 0.39% | 58 | 1.59% | 1.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | 2barr2 | 19 | 0.11% | 17 | 0.47% | 1.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 93 | avit | 59 | 0.33% | 53 | 1.45% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 94 | pointeduhoc | 27 | 0.15% | 26 | 0.71% | 1.04 | 1 | 1.28% | 0.04 | |||
| 95 | eminence | 36 | 0.20% | 35 | 0.96% | 1.03 | 2 | 2.56% | 0.06 | |||
| 96 | slamfort | 3 | 0.02% | 3 | 0.08% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 97 | magelli | 31 | 0.17% | 35 | 0.96% | 0.89 | 1 | 1.28% | 0.03 | |||
| 98 | canalzon | 8 | 0.04% | 9 | 0.25% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 99 | ss_nyx_l | 20 | 0.11% | 23 | 0.63% | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 100 | pdh_r | 30 | 0.17% | 35 | 0.96% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 101 | phantom | 22 | 0.12% | 27 | 0.74% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 102 | monkey_madness_r | 6 | 0.03% | 8 | 0.22% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 103 | stack_b4 | 2 | 0.01% | 3 | 0.08% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 104 | coolfort2_r | 5 | 0.03% | 8 | 0.22% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 105 | sandbowl_r2 | 7 | 0.04% | 12 | 0.33% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 106 | respite | 8 | 0.04% | 14 | 0.38% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 107 | avanti | 20 | 0.11% | 40 | 1.10% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 108 | firefortress | 4 | 0.02% | 12 | 0.33% | 0.33 | 1 | 1.28% | 0.25 | |||
| 109 | 2fort_sg | 1 | 0.01% | 3 | 0.08% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 110 | arendal | 6 | 0.03% | 19 | 0.52% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 111 | thecove | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.08% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 112 | shortbus3 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.03% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 113 | creek_x | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.08% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 18,092 | 100.00% | 3,645 | 4.9635 | 78 | 100.00% | 0.0043 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]SF49ers |
1,774 | 9.81% | 143 | 3.92% | 12.41 | 7 | 8.97% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]Merrick |
1,765 | 9.76% | 152 | 4.17% | 11.61 | 10 | 12.82% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]eve |
1,347 | 7.45% | 289 | 7.93% | 4.66 | 6 | 7.69% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]daynzy |
1,324 | 7.32% | 261 | 7.16% | 5.07 | 1 | 1.28% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]PaRallax |
1,245 | 6.88% | 199 | 5.46% | 6.26 | 8 | 10.26% | 0.01 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
1,220 | 6.74% | 200 | 5.49% | 6.10 | 1 | 1.28% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]Phalanx |
1,166 | 6.44% | 212 | 5.82% | 5.50 | 7 | 8.97% | 0.01 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]Avenger |
1,017 | 5.62% | 188 | 5.16% | 5.41 | 6 | 7.69% | 0.01 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]SheDevil |
970 | 5.36% | 282 | 7.74% | 3.44 | 5 | 6.41% | 0.01 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]Nimda |
948 | 5.24% | 339 | 9.30% | 2.80 | 1 | 1.28% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]Jehster |
944 | 5.22% | 185 | 5.08% | 5.10 | 1 | 1.28% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]DePo |
941 | 5.20% | 182 | 4.99% | 5.17 | 3 | 3.85% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]-X- |
919 | 5.08% | 309 | 8.48% | 2.97 | 1 | 1.28% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [RIP]What! |
915 | 5.06% | 187 | 5.13% | 4.89 | 2 | 2.56% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]AR |
854 | 4.72% | 153 | 4.20% | 5.58 | 13 | 16.67% | 0.02 | |||
| 16 | [RIP]Bruno |
739 | 4.08% | 362 | 9.93% | 2.04 | 6 | 7.69% | 0.01 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SakoShep


Engineer
Sniper
Demoman
HWGuy
Pyro
Soldier
Medic
Spy