Player Information| Player Profile |
|
GatoCasero2004 |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:641746056 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 00:09:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:31:41h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | crossover2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,049 | |
| Rank: | 897 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3598 (1.36*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 291 (291*) | |
| Deaths: | 214 (214*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
GatoCasero2004's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 9 (91%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | GatoCasero2004 | 0d 00:04:08h | 2026-10-08 00:13:20 | 2 | 5 | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | MisterBlackw | 0d 00:04:46h | 2026-04-02 16:45:35 | 3 | 4 | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | MisterBlack | 0d 05:22:47h | 2025-11-20 02:23:23 | 286 | 205 | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 26 times | 26 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 12 times | 24 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 9 times | 27 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 8 times | 32 |
| 5 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 7 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Dispenser Destroyed | 2 times | 10 |
| 9 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 10 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 11 | Discovered a Spy | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Concussion | 13 times | -13 |
| 2 | Infected Enemy | 3 times | -6 |
| 3 | Hallucination | 3 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
23 times | 58.97% | 180 | 134 | 1.34 | |
| 2 | Demoman |
7 times | 17.95% | 32 | 16 | 2.00 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
5 times | 12.82% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 4 | Spy |
1 times | 2.56% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Scout |
1 times | 2.56% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
1 times | 2.56% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 7 | HWGuy |
1 times | 2.56% | 6 | 1 | 6.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 112 | 38.49% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.15 | 61 | 20.96% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 36 | 12.37% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 30 | 10.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.35 | 26 | 8.93% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.70 | 21 | 7.22% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 3 | 1.03% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | baconbowl | 12 | 4.12% | 2 | 0.93% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | enclave | 22 | 7.56% | 5 | 2.34% | 4.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | avanti | 37 | 12.71% | 13 | 6.07% | 2.85 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | crossover2 | 25 | 8.59% | 10 | 4.67% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | dustbowl | 15 | 5.15% | 6 | 2.80% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | dustplate_a | 32 | 11.00% | 23 | 10.75% | 1.39 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | well3 | 18 | 6.19% | 13 | 6.07% | 1.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | alchimy_r | 25 | 8.59% | 19 | 8.88% | 1.32 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | rock2 | 32 | 11.00% | 26 | 12.15% | 1.23 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | openfire_l | 9 | 3.09% | 8 | 3.74% | 1.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | bases2k1 | 6 | 2.06% | 6 | 2.80% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | well_now | 5 | 1.72% | 5 | 2.34% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | hollow | 3 | 1.03% | 3 | 1.40% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | kids_in_the_hood | 2 | 0.69% | 2 | 0.93% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | sandbowl | 1 | 0.34% | 1 | 0.47% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | massive | 8 | 2.75% | 9 | 4.21% | 0.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | tanis | 23 | 7.90% | 28 | 13.08% | 0.82 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | bayeux | 14 | 4.81% | 23 | 10.75% | 0.61 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vidars | 2 | 0.69% | 5 | 2.34% | 0.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | turin | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.93% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 21 | cz2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.47% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 22 | 2silo | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 1.40% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 23 | dryflag | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.47% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 291 | 100.00% | 214 | 1.3598 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
34 | 11.68% | 6 | 2.80% | 5.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [RIP]What! |
33 | 11.34% | 19 | 8.88% | 1.74 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]SF49ers |
33 | 11.34% | 9 | 4.21% | 3.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]MighTy |
25 | 8.59% | 11 | 5.14% | 2.27 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]eve |
20 | 6.87% | 27 | 12.62% | 0.74 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
20 | 6.87% | 8 | 3.74% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]Avenger |
19 | 6.53% | 15 | 7.01% | 1.27 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]-X- |
17 | 5.84% | 16 | 7.48% | 1.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]Phalanx |
17 | 5.84% | 13 | 6.07% | 1.31 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]SheDevil |
14 | 4.81% | 16 | 7.48% | 0.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]Jehster |
13 | 4.47% | 11 | 5.14% | 1.18 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]PaRallax |
12 | 4.12% | 13 | 6.07% | 0.92 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]DePo |
12 | 4.12% | 7 | 3.27% | 1.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]Nimda |
8 | 2.75% | 12 | 5.61% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [RIP]Bruno |
7 | 2.41% | 24 | 11.21% | 0.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]AR |
6 | 2.06% | 7 | 3.27% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
GatoCasero2004


Soldier
Demoman
Sniper
Spy
Scout
Pyro
HWGuy