Player Information| Player Profile |
|
In Flames TFC OST |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:633707 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 19th, 2026 @ 10:21:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:12:37h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | smallfort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 8,834 | |
| Rank: | 417 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.61 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.8364 (2.84*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0051 (0.0051*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 1,560 (1,560*) | |
| Deaths: | 550 (550*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 35 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
In Flames TFC OST's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 40 (80%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | In Flames TFC OST | 0d 02:58:38h | 2026-09-19 10:25:21 | 448 | 223 | 2.01 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Megadeth | 0d 03:05:40h | 2026-07-26 13:36:33 | 954 | 280 | 3.41 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Demokrit | 0d 00:24:23h | 2026-04-20 13:46:01 | 47 | 30 | 1.57 | 4 | 0.09 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | flying saucer | 0d 00:43:56h | 2026-01-15 17:29:16 | 111 | 17 | 6.53 | 4 | 0.04 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Hallucination | 14 times | -14 |
| 2 | Concussion | 9 times | -9 |
| 3 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 7 times | -21 |
| 4 | Infected Enemy | 6 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
11 times | 28.21% | 480 | 181 | 2.65 | |
| 2 | Medic |
8 times | 20.51% | 66 | 99 | 0.67 | |
| 3 | Spy |
5 times | 12.82% | 120 | 77 | 1.56 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
4 times | 10.26% | 33 | 11 | 3.00 | |
| 5 | Scout |
3 times | 7.69% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
3 times | 7.69% | 377 | 59 | 6.39 | |
| 7 | HWGuy |
2 times | 5.13% | 106 | 41 | 2.59 | |
| 8 | Demoman |
2 times | 5.13% | 251 | 56 | 4.48 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
1 times | 2.56% | 30 | 9 | 3.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.10 | 452 | 28.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 249 | 15.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 212 | 13.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 141 | 9.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.70 | 108 | 6.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.35 | 84 | 5.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.15 | 73 | 4.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 70 | 4.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 54 | 3.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.90 | 53 | 3.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 34 | 2.18% | 8 | 100.00% | 0.24 | |||
| 12 | 1.70 | 10 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.80 | 9 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.60 | 6 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.35 | 3 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.65 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | kids_in_the_hood | 93 | 5.96% | 13 | 2.36% | 7.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | piebowl | 413 | 26.47% | 70 | 12.73% | 5.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | smallfort | 457 | 29.29% | 111 | 20.18% | 4.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | voltage_l | 4 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | warpath_r3 | 61 | 3.91% | 17 | 3.09% | 3.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | well_now | 14 | 0.90% | 4 | 0.73% | 3.50 | 3 | 37.50% | 0.21 | |||
| 7 | well3 | 91 | 5.83% | 33 | 6.00% | 2.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | congestus | 19 | 1.22% | 7 | 1.27% | 2.71 | 4 | 50.00% | 0.21 | |||
| 9 | bayeux | 7 | 0.45% | 3 | 0.55% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | rock2 | 88 | 5.64% | 41 | 7.45% | 2.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | shutdown2 | 68 | 4.36% | 37 | 6.73% | 1.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | ss_nyx_l | 59 | 3.78% | 32 | 5.82% | 1.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | evenflow | 11 | 0.71% | 6 | 1.09% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | thecove | 7 | 0.45% | 5 | 0.91% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | openfire_l | 67 | 4.29% | 55 | 10.00% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | massive | 28 | 1.79% | 23 | 4.18% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | monkey_l | 47 | 3.01% | 56 | 10.18% | 0.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | dustbowl | 26 | 1.67% | 36 | 6.55% | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | mulch_trench | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.18% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 1,560 | 100.00% | 550 | 2.8364 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.0051 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]SF49ers |
159 | 10.19% | 32 | 5.82% | 4.97 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]Merrick |
158 | 10.13% | 27 | 4.91% | 5.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]eve |
111 | 7.12% | 25 | 4.55% | 4.44 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
105 | 6.73% | 26 | 4.73% | 4.04 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]Avenger |
102 | 6.54% | 27 | 4.91% | 3.78 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.01 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]PaRallax |
101 | 6.47% | 27 | 4.91% | 3.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [RIP]What! |
99 | 6.35% | 30 | 5.45% | 3.30 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.01 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]DePo |
95 | 6.09% | 26 | 4.73% | 3.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]Phalanx |
88 | 5.64% | 29 | 5.27% | 3.03 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]daynzy |
86 | 5.51% | 34 | 6.18% | 2.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]Jehster |
79 | 5.06% | 37 | 6.73% | 2.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]AR |
78 | 5.00% | 17 | 3.09% | 4.59 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]SheDevil |
77 | 4.94% | 41 | 7.45% | 1.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]Nimda |
74 | 4.74% | 46 | 8.36% | 1.61 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.01 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]-X- |
68 | 4.36% | 47 | 8.55% | 1.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [RIP]Bruno |
61 | 3.91% | 78 | 14.18% | 0.78 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.02 | |||
| 17 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
12 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | [BvH]MighTy |
7 | 0.45% | 1 | 0.18% | 7.00 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.14 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
In Flames TFC OST


Soldier
Medic
Spy
Sniper
Scout
Engineer
HWGuy
Demoman
Pyro