Player Information| Player Profile |
|
player |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:59372610 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Mar. 31st, 2026 @ 23:07:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:08:04h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | shortbus3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,040 | |
| Rank: | 757 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.62 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.0966 (4.22*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 304 (228*) | |
| Deaths: | 145 (54*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
player's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 96 (4%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | player | 0d 01:57:11h | 2026-03-31 23:36:51 | 255 | 95 | 2.68 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | squatch | 0d 00:09:27h | 2026-03-07 21:55:39 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | JohnnyNoGood | 0d 00:01:36h | 2025-11-07 17:58:09 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | hestall2 | 0d 00:04:18h | 2025-07-25 22:38:06 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Corona Lips | 0d 00:15:02h | 2025-05-22 10:06:28 | 20 | 15 | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | Chad Farthouse | 0d 00:06:08h | 2024-12-26 21:28:47 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | mananamil | 0d 00:34:22h | 2024-12-05 09:55:48 | 29 | 35 | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Hallucination | 66 times | 66 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 11 times | 11 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 5 | God Like (12+ kills) | 7 times | 77 |
| 6 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Discovered a Spy | 3 times | 6 |
| 9 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 10 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 11 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 12 | Dispenser Destroyed | 2 times | 10 |
| 13 | Captured Red Flag | 1 times | 7 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Hallucination | 4 times | -4 |
| 2 | Infected Enemy | 3 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
7 times | 43.75% | ||||
| 2 | Medic |
3 times | 18.75% | ||||
| 3 | Soldier |
2 times | 12.50% | ||||
| 4 | Sniper |
2 times | 12.50% | 36 | 17 | 2.12 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
1 times | 6.25% | ||||
| 6 | Demoman |
1 times | 6.25% | 192 | 37 | 5.19 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 90 | 39.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.10 | 60 | 26.32% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.35 | 58 | 25.44% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.90 | 9 | 3.95% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.88% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.15 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | smallfort | 192 | 84.21% | 37 | 68.52% | 5.19 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | animosity_r | 36 | 15.79% | 17 | 31.48% | 2.12 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 228 | 100.00% | 54 | 4.2222 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
27 | 11.84% | 5 | 9.26% | 5.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]SF49ers |
22 | 9.65% | 3 | 5.56% | 7.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]eve |
21 | 9.21% | 2 | 3.70% | 10.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [RIP]What! |
19 | 8.33% | 4 | 7.41% | 4.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]DePo |
14 | 6.14% | 6 | 11.11% | 2.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]Jehster |
14 | 6.14% | 2 | 3.70% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]-X- |
12 | 5.26% | 3 | 5.56% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]PaRallax |
12 | 5.26% | 3 | 5.56% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]Avenger |
12 | 5.26% | 3 | 5.56% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]AR |
12 | 5.26% | 2 | 3.70% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]Nimda |
11 | 4.82% | 4 | 7.41% | 2.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]SheDevil |
11 | 4.82% | 1 | 1.85% | 11.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]Phalanx |
10 | 4.39% | 2 | 3.70% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
10 | 4.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [RIP]Bruno |
9 | 3.95% | 9 | 16.67% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]daynzy |
9 | 3.95% | 2 | 3.70% | 4.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
player


Spy
Medic
Soldier
Sniper
Pyro
Demoman