Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Lucas The Renegade |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:607636471 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Mar. 22nd, 2026 @ 02:06:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:53:40h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | shutdown2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,906 | |
| Rank: | 1,278 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.64 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8880 (0.89*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 111 (111*) | |
| Deaths: | 125 (125*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Lucas The Renegade's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 89 (11%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 20 times | 20 |
| 2 | Healed A Teammate | 17 times | 17 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 4 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Concussion | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Built Dispenser | 3 times | 6 |
| 7 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Built Sentry | 2 times | 4 |
| 11 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Teleporter Exit Build | 1 times | 2 |
| 14 | Teleporter Entrance Build | 1 times | 2 |
| 15 | Discovered a Spy | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Infected Enemy | 5 times | -10 |
| 2 | Concussion | 5 times | -5 |
| 3 | Hallucination | 2 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
11 times | 30.56% | 56 | 42 | 1.33 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
9 times | 25.00% | 26 | 31 | 0.84 | |
| 3 | Demoman |
6 times | 16.67% | 7 | 6 | 1.17 | |
| 4 | Scout |
5 times | 13.89% | 1 | 12 | 0.08 | |
| 5 | HWGuy |
3 times | 8.33% | 3 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 6 | Medic |
1 times | 2.78% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
1 times | 2.78% | 14 | 18 | 0.78 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 57 | 51.35% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.15 | 14 | 12.61% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.60 | 14 | 12.61% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 7 | 6.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.35 | 4 | 3.60% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.10 | 3 | 2.70% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.35 | 3 | 2.70% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.70 | 2 | 1.80% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.80% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.90% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.90% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.70 | 1 | 0.90% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.90% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.90% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | stowaway | 17 | 15.32% | 10 | 8.00% | 1.70 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | torch2 | 10 | 9.01% | 8 | 6.40% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | fry_baked | 23 | 20.72% | 23 | 18.40% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | shutdown2 | 8 | 7.21% | 8 | 6.40% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | canalzon | 3 | 2.70% | 3 | 2.40% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | smooth | 16 | 14.41% | 17 | 13.60% | 0.94 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | rock2 | 12 | 10.81% | 14 | 11.20% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | well2 | 14 | 12.61% | 19 | 15.20% | 0.74 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | acropolis2 | 3 | 2.70% | 7 | 5.60% | 0.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | shortbus3 | 4 | 3.60% | 10 | 8.00% | 0.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vidars | 1 | 0.90% | 6 | 4.80% | 0.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 111 | 100.00% | 125 | 0.8880 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
19 | 17.12% | 5 | 4.00% | 3.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]SF49ers |
13 | 11.71% | 4 | 3.20% | 3.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]eve |
12 | 10.81% | 11 | 8.80% | 1.09 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [RIP]What! |
9 | 8.11% | 20 | 16.00% | 0.45 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]-X- |
7 | 6.31% | 10 | 8.00% | 0.70 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]Nimda |
7 | 6.31% | 8 | 6.40% | 0.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
7 | 6.31% | 1 | 0.80% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]PaRallax |
6 | 5.41% | 7 | 5.60% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]DePo |
5 | 4.50% | 8 | 6.40% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]MighTy |
5 | 4.50% | 7 | 5.60% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]AR |
5 | 4.50% | 4 | 3.20% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Lucas The Renegade


Soldier
Pyro
Demoman
Scout
HWGuy
Medic
Engineer