Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Radpipe |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:13392118 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 11th, 2026 @ 19:22:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 18:44:50h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | dub_forever |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 10,927 | |
| Rank: | 344 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.14 | |
| Kills per Death: | 7.3100 (7.31*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1397 (0.1397*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 336 (336*) | |
| Kills: | 2,405 (2,405*) | |
| Deaths: | 329 (329*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 49 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Radpipe's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 95 (62%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 336 times | 336 |
| 2 | God Like (12+ kills) | 48 times | 528 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 40 times | 40 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 39 times | 78 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 38 times | 114 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 23 times | 92 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 23 times | 115 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 18 times | 108 |
| 9 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 17 times | 119 |
| 10 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 11 times | 110 |
| 11 | Hallucination | 11 times | 11 |
| 12 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 10 times | 90 |
| 13 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 9 times | 72 |
| 14 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 9 times | 27 |
| 15 | Built Sentry | 7 times | 14 |
| 16 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 5 times | 5 |
| 17 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 4 times | 4 |
| 18 | Discovered a Spy | 4 times | 8 |
| 19 | Dispenser Destroyed | 3 times | 15 |
| 20 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 2 times | 2 |
| 21 | Healed A Teammate | 2 times | 2 |
| 22 | Built Dispenser | 2 times | 4 |
| 23 | Teleporter Entrance Dismantled | 1 times | -2 |
| 24 | Teleporter Entrance Build | 1 times | 2 |
| 25 | Infected A Teammate | 1 times | -25 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 6 times | -18 |
| 2 | Hallucination | 4 times | -4 |
| 3 | Concussion | 4 times | -4 |
| 4 | Infected Enemy | 3 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
65 times | 69.15% | 1,742 | 220 | 7.92 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
9 times | 9.57% | 83 | 18 | 4.61 | |
| 3 | Spy |
7 times | 7.45% | 29 | 9 | 3.22 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
4 times | 4.26% | 16 | 6 | 2.67 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
3 times | 3.19% | 22 | 5 | 4.40 | |
| 6 | HWGuy |
2 times | 2.13% | 68 | 13 | 5.23 | |
| 7 | Demoman |
2 times | 2.13% | 25 | 3 | 8.33 | |
| 8 | Scout |
1 times | 1.06% | ||||
| 9 | Medic |
1 times | 1.06% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,981 | 82.37% | 336 | 100.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | 1.10 | 137 | 5.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 91 | 3.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.70 | 31 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 29 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 21 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.35 | 21 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 21 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.15 | 14 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 12 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.25 | 9 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.25 | 5 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.70 | 4 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | congestus | 59 | 2.45% | 6 | 1.82% | 9.83 | 18 | 5.36% | 0.31 | |||
| 2 | vidars | 124 | 5.16% | 13 | 3.95% | 9.54 | 32 | 9.52% | 0.26 | |||
| 3 | totalwar | 45 | 1.87% | 5 | 1.52% | 9.00 | 12 | 3.57% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | oppose2k1 | 27 | 1.12% | 3 | 0.91% | 9.00 | 3 | 0.89% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | fortsake2 | 9 | 0.37% | 1 | 0.30% | 9.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | sandbowl | 44 | 1.83% | 5 | 1.52% | 8.80 | 4 | 1.19% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | well2 | 26 | 1.08% | 3 | 0.91% | 8.67 | 4 | 1.19% | 0.15 | |||
| 8 | dub_forever | 158 | 6.57% | 19 | 5.78% | 8.32 | 8 | 2.38% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | casbah | 41 | 1.70% | 5 | 1.52% | 8.20 | 3 | 0.89% | 0.07 | |||
| 10 | bayeux | 104 | 4.32% | 13 | 3.95% | 8.00 | 19 | 5.65% | 0.18 | |||
| 11 | crossover2 | 161 | 6.69% | 21 | 6.38% | 7.67 | 21 | 6.25% | 0.13 | |||
| 12 | dustbowl | 15 | 0.62% | 2 | 0.61% | 7.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 55 | 78 | 3.24% | 11 | 3.34% | 7.09 | 2 | 0.60% | 0.03 | |||
| 14 | smallfort | 146 | 6.07% | 22 | 6.69% | 6.64 | 44 | 13.10% | 0.30 | |||
| 15 | respite | 159 | 6.61% | 24 | 7.29% | 6.63 | 16 | 4.76% | 0.10 | |||
| 16 | destroy_l | 25 | 1.04% | 4 | 1.22% | 6.25 | 1 | 0.30% | 0.04 | |||
| 17 | 2barr2 | 12 | 0.50% | 2 | 0.61% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | ss_nyx_l | 6 | 0.25% | 1 | 0.30% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | kids_in_the_hood | 41 | 1.70% | 7 | 2.13% | 5.86 | 3 | 0.89% | 0.07 | |||
| 20 | tanis | 15 | 0.62% | 3 | 0.91% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0.07 | |||
| 21 | subway | 5 | 0.21% | 1 | 0.30% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0.20 | |||
| 22 | sandbowl_r2 | 24 | 1.00% | 5 | 1.52% | 4.80 | 3 | 0.89% | 0.13 | |||
| 23 | cz2 | 34 | 1.41% | 8 | 2.43% | 4.25 | 4 | 1.19% | 0.12 | |||
| 24 | bam | 16 | 0.67% | 4 | 1.22% | 4.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0.06 | |||
| 25 | axlfly | 34 | 1.41% | 1 | 0.30% | 34.00 | 6 | 1.79% | 0.18 | |||
| 26 | dusk | 79 | 3.28% | 20 | 6.08% | 3.95 | 15 | 4.46% | 0.19 | |||
| 27 | well | 39 | 1.62% | 10 | 3.04% | 3.90 | 2 | 0.60% | 0.05 | |||
| 28 | monkey_l | 17 | 0.71% | 5 | 1.52% | 3.40 | 1 | 0.30% | 0.06 | |||
| 29 | roasted_l | 20 | 0.83% | 6 | 1.82% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | mulch_trench | 3 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | piebowl | 26 | 1.08% | 1 | 0.30% | 26.00 | 3 | 0.89% | 0.12 | |||
| 32 | xmas2fort | 26 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 26.00 | 4 | 1.19% | 0.15 | |||
| 33 | mortality | 14 | 0.58% | 5 | 1.52% | 2.80 | 3 | 0.89% | 0.21 | |||
| 34 | openfire_l | 15 | 0.62% | 6 | 1.82% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | avanti | 86 | 3.58% | 5 | 1.52% | 17.20 | 8 | 2.38% | 0.09 | |||
| 36 | firefortress | 16 | 0.67% | 1 | 0.30% | 16.00 | 7 | 2.08% | 0.44 | |||
| 37 | wstland3 | 47 | 1.95% | 3 | 0.91% | 15.67 | 5 | 1.49% | 0.11 | |||
| 38 | animosity_r | 31 | 1.29% | 2 | 0.61% | 15.50 | 3 | 0.89% | 0.10 | |||
| 39 | well3 | 76 | 3.16% | 5 | 1.52% | 15.20 | 11 | 3.27% | 0.14 | |||
| 40 | pitfall | 27 | 1.12% | 2 | 0.61% | 13.50 | 3 | 0.89% | 0.11 | |||
| 41 | thekeep | 53 | 2.20% | 4 | 1.22% | 13.25 | 2 | 0.60% | 0.04 | |||
| 42 | well_now | 38 | 1.58% | 3 | 0.91% | 12.67 | 6 | 1.79% | 0.16 | |||
| 43 | badlands | 94 | 3.91% | 8 | 2.43% | 11.75 | 12 | 3.57% | 0.13 | |||
| 44 | dustplate_a | 33 | 1.37% | 3 | 0.91% | 11.00 | 6 | 1.79% | 0.18 | |||
| 45 | cmhf | 140 | 5.82% | 13 | 3.95% | 10.77 | 27 | 8.04% | 0.19 | |||
| 46 | rock2 | 41 | 1.70% | 4 | 1.22% | 10.25 | 6 | 1.79% | 0.15 | |||
| 47 | palermo | 40 | 1.66% | 4 | 1.22% | 10.00 | 4 | 1.19% | 0.10 | |||
| 48 | 2silo | 7 | 0.29% | 4 | 1.22% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | pandemonium | 14 | 0.58% | 9 | 2.74% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | voltage_l | 3 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.61% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | evenflow | 6 | 0.25% | 5 | 1.52% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | mooncheese | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 1.00 | |||
| 53 | security_r | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | redgiant | 2 | 0.08% | 3 | 0.91% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2fortsniper | 2 | 0.08% | 7 | 2.13% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 2,405 | 100.00% | 329 | 7.3100 | 336 | 100.00% | 0.1397 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
220 | 9.15% | 19 | 5.78% | 11.58 | 26 | 7.74% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]SF49ers |
210 | 8.73% | 22 | 6.69% | 9.55 | 19 | 5.65% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]AR |
195 | 8.11% | 23 | 6.99% | 8.48 | 25 | 7.44% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]eve |
189 | 7.86% | 24 | 7.29% | 7.88 | 21 | 6.25% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]Phalanx |
166 | 6.90% | 23 | 6.99% | 7.22 | 28 | 8.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | [RIP]What! |
158 | 6.57% | 20 | 6.08% | 7.90 | 22 | 6.55% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]PaRallax |
141 | 5.86% | 19 | 5.78% | 7.42 | 22 | 6.55% | 0.16 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]Avenger |
141 | 5.86% | 17 | 5.17% | 8.29 | 17 | 5.06% | 0.12 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]Nimda |
123 | 5.11% | 23 | 6.99% | 5.35 | 22 | 6.55% | 0.18 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]-X- |
118 | 4.91% | 23 | 6.99% | 5.13 | 24 | 7.14% | 0.20 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]DePo |
109 | 4.53% | 12 | 3.65% | 9.08 | 11 | 3.27% | 0.10 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]SheDevil |
108 | 4.49% | 29 | 8.81% | 3.72 | 24 | 7.14% | 0.22 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]Jehster |
107 | 4.45% | 9 | 2.74% | 11.89 | 9 | 2.68% | 0.08 | |||
| 14 | [RIP]Bruno |
100 | 4.16% | 28 | 8.51% | 3.57 | 17 | 5.06% | 0.17 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
91 | 3.78% | 11 | 3.34% | 8.27 | 10 | 2.98% | 0.11 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]MighTy |
90 | 3.74% | 8 | 2.43% | 11.25 | 13 | 3.87% | 0.14 | |||
| 17 | [BvH]daynzy |
84 | 3.49% | 9 | 2.74% | 9.33 | 15 | 4.46% | 0.18 | |||
| 18 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
55 | 2.29% | 10 | 3.04% | 5.50 | 11 | 3.27% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Radpipe


Sniper
Pyro
Spy
Soldier
Engineer
HWGuy
Demoman
Scout
Medic