Player Information| Player Profile |
|
umaga. |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:39377077 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 19th, 2026 @ 18:18:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 16:30:16h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | dub_forever |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 11,767 | |
| Rank: | 277 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.71 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.4828 (3.48*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0224 (0.0224*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 93 (93*) | |
| Kills: | 4,155 (4,155*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,193 (1,193*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 92 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
umaga.'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 345 (31%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | umaga. | 0d 06:57:20h | 2026-09-19 18:24:41 | 1,220 | 243 | 5.02 | 21 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Теша | 0d 04:11:37h | 2026-09-02 15:35:47 | 171 | 130 | 1.32 | 2 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | peanut. | 1d 05:21:19h | 2026-01-31 18:06:47 | 2,764 | 820 | 3.37 | 70 | 0.03 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 184 times | -552 |
| 2 | Hallucination | 53 times | -53 |
| 3 | Concussion | 32 times | -32 |
| 4 | Infected Enemy | 13 times | -26 |
| 5 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 7 times | -7 |
| 6 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 6 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
82 times | 35.34% | 2,199 | 490 | 4.49 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
52 times | 22.41% | 521 | 157 | 3.32 | |
| 3 | Demoman |
24 times | 10.34% | 302 | 76 | 3.97 | |
| 4 | HWGuy |
22 times | 9.48% | 339 | 88 | 3.85 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
18 times | 7.76% | 72 | 43 | 1.67 | |
| 6 | Spy |
15 times | 6.47% | 9 | 41 | 0.22 | |
| 7 | Scout |
9 times | 3.88% | 2 | 23 | 0.09 | |
| 8 | Medic |
5 times | 2.16% | 3 | 38 | 0.08 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
3 times | 1.29% | 14 | 10 | 1.40 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,670 | 40.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 659 | 15.86% | 93 | 100.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 609 | 14.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 348 | 8.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.10 | 279 | 6.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.35 | 121 | 2.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.35 | 121 | 2.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 92 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 92 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.15 | 78 | 1.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 28 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.80 | 13 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.70 | 7 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.60 | 6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.60 | 4 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 0.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.90 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.80 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.85 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.85 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | smallfort | 798 | 19.21% | 86 | 7.21% | 9.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | well2 | 207 | 4.98% | 25 | 2.10% | 8.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | maya | 8 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | monkey_l | 55 | 1.32% | 7 | 0.59% | 7.86 | 1 | 1.08% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | 55 | 253 | 6.09% | 39 | 3.27% | 6.49 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | schtop | 75 | 1.81% | 12 | 1.01% | 6.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | kids_in_the_hood | 12 | 0.29% | 2 | 0.17% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | dryflag | 11 | 0.26% | 2 | 0.17% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | baconbowl | 11 | 0.26% | 2 | 0.17% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pitfall | 27 | 0.65% | 5 | 0.42% | 5.40 | 4 | 4.30% | 0.15 | |||
| 11 | voltage_l | 150 | 3.61% | 28 | 2.35% | 5.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | bayeux | 167 | 4.02% | 32 | 2.68% | 5.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | xmas2fort | 104 | 2.50% | 20 | 1.68% | 5.20 | 11 | 11.83% | 0.11 | |||
| 14 | mulch_trench | 5 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.08% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pdh_r | 46 | 1.11% | 10 | 0.84% | 4.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | chimkey_l | 23 | 0.55% | 5 | 0.42% | 4.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | badlands | 73 | 1.76% | 17 | 1.42% | 4.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2mesa4 | 50 | 1.20% | 12 | 1.01% | 4.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | prolifique | 4 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.08% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | alchimy_r | 4 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.08% | 4.00 | 1 | 1.08% | 0.25 | |||
| 21 | well3 | 211 | 5.08% | 54 | 4.53% | 3.91 | 1 | 1.08% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | osaka | 11 | 0.26% | 3 | 0.25% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | dub_forever | 284 | 6.84% | 79 | 6.62% | 3.59 | 46 | 49.46% | 0.16 | |||
| 24 | mortality | 7 | 0.17% | 2 | 0.17% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | kingdom_r2 | 56 | 1.35% | 17 | 1.42% | 3.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | cranked | 19 | 0.46% | 6 | 0.50% | 3.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | dusk | 15 | 0.36% | 5 | 0.42% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | wstland4 | 28 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 28.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | high_flag | 48 | 1.16% | 17 | 1.42% | 2.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | rock2 | 90 | 2.17% | 33 | 2.77% | 2.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | piebowl | 84 | 2.02% | 34 | 2.85% | 2.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | torch2 | 182 | 4.38% | 75 | 6.29% | 2.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | dustplate_a | 51 | 1.23% | 21 | 1.76% | 2.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | cmhf | 41 | 0.99% | 17 | 1.42% | 2.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vidars | 145 | 3.49% | 63 | 5.28% | 2.30 | 9 | 9.68% | 0.06 | |||
| 36 | shutdown2 | 25 | 0.60% | 11 | 0.92% | 2.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | crossover2 | 60 | 1.44% | 27 | 2.26% | 2.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | prodigal_r | 16 | 0.39% | 8 | 0.67% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2fort_sg | 94 | 2.26% | 7 | 0.59% | 13.43 | 1 | 1.08% | 0.01 | |||
| 40 | well | 38 | 0.91% | 3 | 0.25% | 12.67 | 6 | 6.45% | 0.16 | |||
| 41 | acropolis2 | 45 | 1.08% | 4 | 0.34% | 11.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | palermo | 104 | 2.50% | 10 | 0.84% | 10.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | casbah | 19 | 0.46% | 10 | 0.84% | 1.90 | 3 | 3.23% | 0.16 | |||
| 44 | coolfort2 | 30 | 0.72% | 19 | 1.59% | 1.58 | 1 | 1.08% | 0.03 | |||
| 45 | bases2k1 | 17 | 0.41% | 11 | 0.92% | 1.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | evenflow | 15 | 0.36% | 10 | 0.84% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | juno | 3 | 0.07% | 2 | 0.17% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | congestus | 109 | 2.62% | 77 | 6.45% | 1.42 | 9 | 9.68% | 0.08 | |||
| 49 | avanti | 17 | 0.41% | 12 | 1.01% | 1.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | openfire_l | 52 | 1.25% | 37 | 3.10% | 1.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | dustbowl | 54 | 1.30% | 39 | 3.27% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | warpath_r3 | 17 | 0.41% | 14 | 1.17% | 1.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | totalwar | 6 | 0.14% | 5 | 0.42% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | smooth | 7 | 0.17% | 6 | 0.50% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | slamfort | 2 | 0.05% | 2 | 0.17% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | goregasm | 1 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.08% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | well_now | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | arendal | 1 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.08% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | xmaswell3 | 1 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.08% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | sandbowl | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | momentum | 10 | 0.24% | 12 | 1.01% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | animosity_r | 25 | 0.60% | 31 | 2.60% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2silo | 5 | 0.12% | 9 | 0.75% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | cz2 | 1 | 0.02% | 2 | 0.17% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | warpanic2 | 1 | 0.02% | 2 | 0.17% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | shortbus3 | 7 | 0.17% | 15 | 1.26% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | fortsake2 | 11 | 0.26% | 28 | 2.35% | 0.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | rats_ctf | 2 | 0.05% | 6 | 0.50% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | september | 1 | 0.02% | 4 | 0.34% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | magelli | 1 | 0.02% | 4 | 0.34% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | avit | 1 | 0.02% | 12 | 1.01% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | security_r | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.17% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 73 | thekeep | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.17% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 74 | rasen | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.17% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 75 | hollow | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.34% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 76 | subway | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.17% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 77 | flagrun | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.08% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 78 | monkey_madness_r | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.08% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 79 | sandbowl_r2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.17% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 80 | rivrfort2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.08% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 81 | ruins | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.08% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 4,155 | 100.00% | 1,193 | 3.4828 | 93 | 100.00% | 0.0224 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
446 | 10.73% | 23 | 1.93% | 19.39 | 6 | 6.45% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]SF49ers |
428 | 10.30% | 45 | 3.77% | 9.51 | 8 | 8.60% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]eve |
308 | 7.41% | 79 | 6.62% | 3.90 | 7 | 7.53% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | [RIP]What! |
299 | 7.20% | 75 | 6.29% | 3.99 | 7 | 7.53% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]Phalanx |
290 | 6.98% | 85 | 7.12% | 3.41 | 9 | 9.68% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]PaRallax |
277 | 6.67% | 77 | 6.45% | 3.60 | 11 | 11.83% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]Avenger |
272 | 6.55% | 75 | 6.29% | 3.63 | 8 | 8.60% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]AR |
219 | 5.27% | 57 | 4.78% | 3.84 | 7 | 7.53% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]-X- |
216 | 5.20% | 93 | 7.80% | 2.32 | 5 | 5.38% | 0.02 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]Nimda |
207 | 4.98% | 105 | 8.80% | 1.97 | 2 | 2.15% | 0.01 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]SheDevil |
207 | 4.98% | 104 | 8.72% | 1.99 | 5 | 5.38% | 0.02 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]MighTy |
187 | 4.50% | 61 | 5.11% | 3.07 | 4 | 4.30% | 0.02 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]DePo |
174 | 4.19% | 69 | 5.78% | 2.52 | 1 | 1.08% | 0.01 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]Jehster |
172 | 4.14% | 60 | 5.03% | 2.87 | 2 | 2.15% | 0.01 | |||
| 15 | [RIP]Bruno |
151 | 3.63% | 116 | 9.72% | 1.30 | 2 | 2.15% | 0.01 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
118 | 2.84% | 41 | 3.44% | 2.88 | 6 | 6.45% | 0.05 | |||
| 17 | [BvH]daynzy |
101 | 2.43% | 13 | 1.09% | 7.77 | 1 | 1.08% | 0.01 | |||
| 18 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
83 | 2.00% | 15 | 1.26% | 5.53 | 2 | 2.15% | 0.02 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
umaga.


Engineer
Sniper
Demoman
HWGuy
Soldier
Spy
Scout
Medic
Pyro