Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Nico λwesome! |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:870221762 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 20th, 2026 @ 20:56:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:49:20h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | 2mesa3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,598 | |
| Rank: | 1,402 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8276 (0.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 120 (120*) | |
| Deaths: | 145 (145*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Nico λwesome!'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 80 (20%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Nico λwesome! | 0d 00:15:59h | 2026-09-20 20:57:31 | 1 | 8 | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | ⚠️Nico Awesome! | 0d 03:33:21h | 2026-01-04 02:16:31 | 119 | 137 | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 13 times | 13 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 3 | Captured Red Flag | 7 times | 49 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Concussion | 16 times | -16 |
| 2 | Hallucination | 8 times | -8 |
| 3 | Infected Enemy | 6 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | freefall4 | 3 | 2.50% | 1 | 0.69% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vidars | 3 | 2.50% | 1 | 0.69% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | chimkey_l | 13 | 10.83% | 5 | 3.45% | 2.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | subway | 20 | 16.67% | 9 | 6.21% | 2.22 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | piebowl | 11 | 9.17% | 6 | 4.14% | 1.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | sandbowl | 8 | 6.67% | 5 | 3.45% | 1.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | openfire_l | 18 | 15.00% | 14 | 9.66% | 1.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2mesa3 | 15 | 12.50% | 26 | 17.93% | 0.58 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | well_now | 7 | 5.83% | 14 | 9.66% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | fortsake2 | 9 | 7.50% | 19 | 13.10% | 0.47 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | dustbowl | 4 | 3.33% | 9 | 6.21% | 0.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | rock2 | 6 | 5.00% | 15 | 10.34% | 0.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | crossover2 | 2 | 1.67% | 9 | 6.21% | 0.22 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | goregasm | 1 | 0.83% | 6 | 4.14% | 0.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | voltage_l | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.69% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 16 | shutdown2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.69% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 17 | warpath_r3 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 2.07% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 18 | well | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.69% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 120 | 100.00% | 145 | 0.8276 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
15 | 12.50% | 2 | 1.38% | 7.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]SF49ers |
12 | 10.00% | 6 | 4.14% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [RIP]What! |
9 | 7.50% | 17 | 11.72% | 0.53 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]eve |
9 | 7.50% | 10 | 6.90% | 0.90 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]Avenger |
9 | 7.50% | 6 | 4.14% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]Nimda |
8 | 6.67% | 13 | 8.97% | 0.62 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]-X- |
7 | 5.83% | 14 | 9.66% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]MighTy |
7 | 5.83% | 11 | 7.59% | 0.64 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]DePo |
7 | 5.83% | 1 | 0.69% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]Phalanx |
6 | 5.00% | 14 | 9.66% | 0.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]SheDevil |
6 | 5.00% | 9 | 6.21% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
6 | 5.00% | 5 | 3.45% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]Jehster |
6 | 5.00% | 4 | 2.76% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [RIP]Bruno |
5 | 4.17% | 19 | 13.10% | 0.26 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Nico λwesome!


HWGuy