Player Information| Player Profile |
|
marius |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:22450994 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 2nd, 2026 @ 15:51:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:53:12h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | september |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,359 | |
| Rank: | 1,265 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.28 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.9000 (2.90*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 145 (145*) | |
| Deaths: | 50 (50*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 23 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
marius's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 55 (45%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | marius | 0d 01:47:47h | 2026-09-02 16:04:34 | 133 | 46 | 2.89 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Suzie<3 | 0d 00:05:25h | 2025-12-13 04:04:39 | 12 | 4 | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Built Sentry | 29 times | 58 |
| 2 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 16 times | 16 |
| 3 | Built Dispenser | 14 times | 28 |
| 4 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 11 times | 11 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 9 | Teleporter Entrance Build | 2 times | 4 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 11 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 12 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
| 13 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 14 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 13 times | -39 |
| 2 | Hallucination | 1 times | -1 |
| 3 | Concussion | 1 times | -1 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
8 times | 72.73% | 128 | 36 | 3.56 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
1 times | 9.09% | ||||
| 3 | Scout |
1 times | 9.09% | 0 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
1 times | 9.09% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 98 | 67.59% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 32 | 22.07% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.15 | 7 | 4.83% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.10 | 7 | 4.83% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.69% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | well2 | 40 | 27.59% | 6 | 12.00% | 6.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | rock2 | 23 | 15.86% | 5 | 10.00% | 4.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 55 | 39 | 26.90% | 9 | 18.00% | 4.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | bahsnah | 8 | 5.52% | 2 | 4.00% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | magelli | 17 | 11.72% | 5 | 10.00% | 3.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | sandbowl_r2 | 8 | 5.52% | 4 | 8.00% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | casbah | 8 | 5.52% | 8 | 16.00% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | shutdown2 | 2 | 1.38% | 2 | 4.00% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | dustplate_a | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 18.00% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 145 | 100.00% | 50 | 2.9000 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
25 | 17.24% | 2 | 4.00% | 12.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]SF49ers |
22 | 15.17% | 3 | 6.00% | 7.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [RIP]What! |
13 | 8.97% | 6 | 12.00% | 2.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]PaRallax |
12 | 8.28% | 3 | 6.00% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]-X- |
9 | 6.21% | 6 | 12.00% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]Phalanx |
9 | 6.21% | 3 | 6.00% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]Nimda |
9 | 6.21% | 3 | 6.00% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]eve |
7 | 4.83% | 6 | 12.00% | 1.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]SheDevil |
7 | 4.83% | 4 | 8.00% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]DePo |
6 | 4.14% | 3 | 6.00% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]AR |
5 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
marius


Engineer
Sniper
Scout
Pyro