Player Information| Player Profile |
|
aei0u0iea |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:19631922 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 16th, 2026 @ 17:13:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:16:50h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | monkey_l |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,175 | |
| Rank: | 630 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.98 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6836 (1.68*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0287 (0.0287*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 628 (628*) | |
| Deaths: | 373 (373*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 20 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
aei0u0iea's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 72 (28%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | aei0u0iea | 0d 05:11:28h | 2026-10-16 17:44:27 | 622 | 364 | 1.71 | 18 | 0.03 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Player | 0d 00:05:22h | 2025-12-20 14:24:51 | 6 | 9 | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 51 times | 51 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 30 times | 60 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 21 times | 63 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 18 times | 18 |
| 5 | Concussion | 11 times | 11 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 10 times | 40 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 9 times | 45 |
| 8 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 6 times | 6 |
| 9 | Ownage (7 kills) | 6 times | 36 |
| 10 | God Like (12+ kills) | 4 times | 44 |
| 11 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 12 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 3 times | 3 |
| 13 | Healed A Teammate | 3 times | 3 |
| 14 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 3 times | 9 |
| 15 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 16 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 17 | Dispenser Destroyed | 2 times | 10 |
| 18 | Captured Red Flag | 2 times | 14 |
| 19 | Infected Enemy | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Concussion | 11 times | -11 |
| 2 | Infected Enemy | 4 times | -8 |
| 3 | Hallucination | 3 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
9 times | 34.62% | 132 | 136 | 0.97 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
4 times | 15.38% | 37 | 21 | 1.76 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
4 times | 15.38% | 127 | 67 | 1.90 | |
| 4 | Medic |
4 times | 15.38% | 17 | 36 | 0.47 | |
| 5 | Scout |
3 times | 11.54% | 0 | 13 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | HWGuy |
1 times | 3.85% | 169 | 41 | 4.12 | |
| 7 | Demoman |
1 times | 3.85% | 42 | 11 | 3.82 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 128 | 20.38% | 18 | 100.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 116 | 18.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.60 | 104 | 16.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.10 | 96 | 15.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.70 | 58 | 9.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 37 | 5.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 30 | 4.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.35 | 23 | 3.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.15 | 16 | 2.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.65 | 5 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.35 | 4 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.70 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | slamfort | 36 | 5.73% | 10 | 2.68% | 3.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | waterwar | 59 | 9.39% | 18 | 4.83% | 3.28 | 8 | 44.44% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | flagrun | 30 | 4.78% | 10 | 2.68% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | monkey_l | 215 | 34.24% | 79 | 21.18% | 2.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | kids_in_the_hood | 23 | 3.66% | 9 | 2.41% | 2.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | well3 | 119 | 18.95% | 48 | 12.87% | 2.48 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.01 | |||
| 7 | dub_forever | 7 | 1.11% | 3 | 0.80% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | well_now | 23 | 3.66% | 18 | 4.83% | 1.28 | 8 | 44.44% | 0.35 | |||
| 9 | 2fortsniper | 36 | 5.73% | 33 | 8.85% | 1.09 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.03 | |||
| 10 | mulch_trench | 7 | 1.11% | 9 | 2.41% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | shutdown2 | 3 | 0.48% | 4 | 1.07% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | torch2 | 6 | 0.96% | 9 | 2.41% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | xmas2fort | 6 | 0.96% | 9 | 2.41% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | phantom | 40 | 6.37% | 73 | 19.57% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | roasted_l | 17 | 2.71% | 31 | 8.31% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | fry_morfort | 1 | 0.16% | 3 | 0.80% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | coolfort2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.54% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 18 | hollow | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 1.34% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 628 | 100.00% | 373 | 1.6836 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.0287 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
81 | 12.90% | 29 | 7.77% | 2.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]Phalanx |
54 | 8.60% | 22 | 5.90% | 2.45 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]PaRallax |
49 | 7.80% | 13 | 3.49% | 3.77 | 2 | 11.11% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]SF49ers |
47 | 7.48% | 21 | 5.63% | 2.24 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]AR |
40 | 6.37% | 23 | 6.17% | 1.74 | 3 | 16.67% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]-X- |
38 | 6.05% | 24 | 6.43% | 1.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]Nimda |
37 | 5.89% | 35 | 9.38% | 1.06 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]Jehster |
35 | 5.57% | 20 | 5.36% | 1.75 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]eve |
33 | 5.25% | 24 | 6.43% | 1.38 | 2 | 11.11% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]SheDevil |
30 | 4.78% | 34 | 9.12% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]Avenger |
30 | 4.78% | 8 | 2.14% | 3.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]DePo |
29 | 4.62% | 20 | 5.36% | 1.45 | 2 | 11.11% | 0.07 | |||
| 13 | [RIP]What! |
28 | 4.46% | 17 | 4.56% | 1.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
28 | 4.46% | 9 | 2.41% | 3.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]daynzy |
28 | 4.46% | 9 | 2.41% | 3.11 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.04 | |||
| 16 | [RIP]Bruno |
22 | 3.50% | 40 | 10.72% | 0.55 | 2 | 11.11% | 0.09 | |||
| 17 | [BvH]MighTy |
10 | 1.59% | 16 | 4.29% | 0.63 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.10 | |||
| 18 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
9 | 1.43% | 9 | 2.41% | 1.00 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.11 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
aei0u0iea


Pyro
Soldier
Sniper
Medic
Scout
HWGuy
Demoman