Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Tiny Baby |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:759356026 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 19th, 2026 @ 10:54:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:02:42h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | well3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,217 | |
| Rank: | 770 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.13 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.5786 (2.58*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 410 (410*) | |
| Deaths: | 159 (159*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 20 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Tiny Baby's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 90 (10%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | tiny baby | 0d 05:09:48h | 2026-09-19 11:36:43 | 401 | 151 | 2.66 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | K.E.F.Я | 0d 00:05:28h | 2026-09-19 10:54:35 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Ҝ.Ξ.F.Я | 0d 00:15:33h | 2026-05-19 20:29:32 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | babygun | 0d 00:19:15h | 2026-01-16 14:51:51 | 9 | 8 | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | keko | 0d 00:01:10h | 2026-01-16 00:08:10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | tiny weapons | 0d 00:05:24h | 2026-01-14 18:43:14 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | lerooool | 0d 00:06:04h | 2025-12-24 21:04:49 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Healed A Teammate | 45 times | 45 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 23 times | 23 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 22 times | 44 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Concussion | 9 times | 9 |
| 6 | Built Sentry | 9 times | 18 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 7 times | 35 |
| 8 | Hallucination | 7 times | 7 |
| 9 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 10 | God Like (12+ kills) | 4 times | 44 |
| 11 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 12 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 13 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 2 times | 2 |
| 14 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 15 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 1 times | 1 |
| 16 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 17 | Teleporter Exit Build | 1 times | 2 |
| 18 | Dispenser Destroyed | 1 times | 5 |
| 19 | Built Dispenser | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Concussion | 17 times | -17 |
| 2 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 8 times | -24 |
| 3 | Hallucination | 2 times | -2 |
| 4 | Infected Enemy | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | HWGuy |
25 times | 49.02% | 245 | 66 | 3.71 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
8 times | 15.69% | 83 | 31 | 2.68 | |
| 3 | Medic |
7 times | 13.73% | 18 | 21 | 0.86 | |
| 4 | Demoman |
5 times | 9.80% | 28 | 9 | 3.11 | |
| 5 | Spy |
2 times | 3.92% | 2 | 5 | 0.40 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
1 times | 1.96% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 7 | Scout |
1 times | 1.96% | ||||
| 8 | Pyro |
1 times | 1.96% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
1 times | 1.96% | 11 | 5 | 2.20 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 242 | 59.02% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.10 | 46 | 11.22% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 37 | 9.02% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.15 | 34 | 8.29% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 18 | 4.39% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.93% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.35 | 11 | 2.68% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 4 | 0.98% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.35 | 3 | 0.73% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.70 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | smallfort | 54 | 13.17% | 9 | 5.66% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | well3 | 76 | 18.54% | 23 | 14.47% | 3.30 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | shutdown2 | 56 | 13.66% | 17 | 10.69% | 3.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cmhf | 69 | 16.83% | 25 | 15.72% | 2.76 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | cz2 | 24 | 5.85% | 9 | 5.66% | 2.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | well2 | 31 | 7.56% | 12 | 7.55% | 2.58 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | avanti | 12 | 2.93% | 5 | 3.14% | 2.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | crossover2 | 33 | 8.05% | 16 | 10.06% | 2.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | oppose2k1 | 28 | 6.83% | 15 | 9.43% | 1.87 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vidars | 6 | 1.46% | 4 | 2.52% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | wstland4 | 9 | 2.20% | 7 | 4.40% | 1.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | dustbowl | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | rock2 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | freefall4 | 5 | 1.22% | 7 | 4.40% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pitfall | 5 | 1.22% | 9 | 5.66% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | siege | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.63% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 410 | 100.00% | 159 | 2.5786 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]SF49ers |
45 | 10.98% | 6 | 3.77% | 7.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]Merrick |
42 | 10.24% | 2 | 1.26% | 21.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]eve |
33 | 8.05% | 17 | 10.69% | 1.94 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [RIP]What! |
30 | 7.32% | 8 | 5.03% | 3.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]Phalanx |
28 | 6.83% | 12 | 7.55% | 2.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]Avenger |
27 | 6.59% | 9 | 5.66% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]PaRallax |
24 | 5.85% | 9 | 5.66% | 2.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]-X- |
22 | 5.37% | 13 | 8.18% | 1.69 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]Jehster |
21 | 5.12% | 6 | 3.77% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]MighTy |
20 | 4.88% | 6 | 3.77% | 3.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]SheDevil |
17 | 4.15% | 14 | 8.81% | 1.21 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]DePo |
17 | 4.15% | 9 | 5.66% | 1.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
17 | 4.15% | 2 | 1.26% | 8.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]Nimda |
16 | 3.90% | 19 | 11.95% | 0.84 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
16 | 3.90% | 5 | 3.14% | 3.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]daynzy |
13 | 3.17% | 5 | 3.14% | 2.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | [RIP]Bruno |
11 | 2.68% | 12 | 7.55% | 0.92 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | [BvH]AR |
11 | 2.68% | 5 | 3.14% | 2.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Tiny Baby


HWGuy
Soldier
Medic
Demoman
Spy
Sniper
Scout
Pyro
Engineer