Player Information| Player Profile |
|
samovarstalina |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:849660825 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 16:54:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 12:46:26h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | openfire_l |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,695 | |
| Rank: | 636 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.78 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3819 (1.38*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 597 (597*) | |
| Deaths: | 432 (432*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 20 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
samovarstalina's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 3 (97%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Healed A Teammate | 653 times | 653 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 45 times | 45 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 40 times | 80 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Built Sentry | 9 times | 18 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 7 times | 35 |
| 7 | God Like (12+ kills) | 7 times | 77 |
| 8 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 5 times | 5 |
| 9 | Rampage (5 kills) | 5 times | 20 |
| 10 | Infected A Teammate | 4 times | -100 |
| 11 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 12 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 3 times | 3 |
| 13 | Built Dispenser | 3 times | 6 |
| 14 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 2 times | 2 |
| 15 | Teleporter Entrance Build | 2 times | 4 |
| 16 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 17 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 18 | Hallucination | 2 times | 2 |
| 19 | Dispenser Destroyed | 2 times | 10 |
| 20 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 2 times | 6 |
| 21 | Teleporter Exit Build | 1 times | 2 |
| 22 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 23 | Infected Enemy | 1 times | 2 |
| 24 | Discovered a Spy | 1 times | 2 |
| 25 | Captured Red Flag | 1 times | 7 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Hallucination | 37 times | -37 |
| 2 | Concussion | 21 times | -21 |
| 3 | Infected Enemy | 8 times | -16 |
| 4 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 4 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
42 times | 62.69% | 451 | 290 | 1.56 | |
| 2 | Medic |
7 times | 10.45% | 7 | 37 | 0.19 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
3 times | 4.48% | 80 | 38 | 2.11 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
3 times | 4.48% | 19 | 21 | 0.90 | |
| 5 | Demoman |
3 times | 4.48% | 12 | 9 | 1.33 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
2 times | 2.99% | 1 | 8 | 0.13 | |
| 7 | Scout |
2 times | 2.99% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | |
| 8 | HWGuy |
2 times | 2.99% | 10 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 9 | Spy |
1 times | 1.49% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 329 | 55.11% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.10 | 90 | 15.08% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.15 | 44 | 7.37% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.70 | 43 | 7.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.60 | 38 | 6.37% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 15 | 2.51% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.68% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.35 | 7 | 1.17% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.65 | 4 | 0.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.60 | 4 | 0.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.85 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.35 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.70 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.70 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | destroy_l | 24 | 4.02% | 3 | 0.69% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | warpath_r3 | 63 | 10.55% | 13 | 3.01% | 4.85 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cmhf | 19 | 3.18% | 6 | 1.39% | 3.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | smallfort | 116 | 19.43% | 46 | 10.65% | 2.52 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | rock2 | 27 | 4.52% | 12 | 2.78% | 2.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | dustplate_a | 10 | 1.68% | 5 | 1.16% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | well2 | 2 | 0.34% | 1 | 0.23% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | casbah | 13 | 2.18% | 7 | 1.62% | 1.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | mulch_trench | 5 | 0.84% | 3 | 0.69% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | mortality | 14 | 2.35% | 9 | 2.08% | 1.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | tempest_r3 | 3 | 0.50% | 2 | 0.46% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | openfire_l | 83 | 13.90% | 59 | 13.66% | 1.41 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | fortsake2 | 59 | 9.88% | 43 | 9.95% | 1.37 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | well | 19 | 3.18% | 15 | 3.47% | 1.27 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | crossover2 | 14 | 2.35% | 12 | 2.78% | 1.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | well3 | 15 | 2.51% | 15 | 3.47% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | september | 11 | 1.84% | 11 | 2.55% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | bases2k1 | 6 | 1.01% | 6 | 1.39% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | piebowl | 1 | 0.17% | 1 | 0.23% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | avit | 15 | 2.51% | 17 | 3.94% | 0.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | monkey_l | 7 | 1.17% | 8 | 1.85% | 0.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | cornfield | 17 | 2.85% | 21 | 4.86% | 0.81 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | bahsnah | 12 | 2.01% | 15 | 3.47% | 0.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | dub_forever | 8 | 1.34% | 10 | 2.31% | 0.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | pharaohs | 12 | 2.01% | 16 | 3.70% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | dustbowl | 7 | 1.17% | 10 | 2.31% | 0.70 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | fry_baked | 6 | 1.01% | 9 | 2.08% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | turin | 2 | 0.34% | 5 | 1.16% | 0.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | momentum | 3 | 0.50% | 8 | 1.85% | 0.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | totalwar | 1 | 0.17% | 4 | 0.93% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | baconbowl | 2 | 0.34% | 13 | 3.01% | 0.15 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | shutdown2 | 1 | 0.17% | 8 | 1.85% | 0.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | ss_nyx_l | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.23% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 34 | schtop | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.46% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 35 | cz2 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.93% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 36 | shepic | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 1.85% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 37 | coolfort2 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.93% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 597 | 100.00% | 432 | 1.3819 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]SF49ers |
87 | 14.57% | 16 | 3.70% | 5.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]Merrick |
78 | 13.07% | 30 | 6.94% | 2.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]eve |
49 | 8.21% | 50 | 11.57% | 0.98 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]daynzy |
49 | 8.21% | 40 | 9.26% | 1.23 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]Phalanx |
48 | 8.04% | 28 | 6.48% | 1.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]Avenger |
41 | 6.87% | 32 | 7.41% | 1.28 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
34 | 5.70% | 35 | 8.10% | 0.97 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [RIP]What! |
28 | 4.69% | 17 | 3.94% | 1.65 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [RIP]Bruno |
27 | 4.52% | 50 | 11.57% | 0.54 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]SheDevil |
27 | 4.52% | 22 | 5.09% | 1.23 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]DePo |
25 | 4.19% | 18 | 4.17% | 1.39 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]Jehster |
22 | 3.69% | 13 | 3.01% | 1.69 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]PaRallax |
22 | 3.69% | 12 | 2.78% | 1.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]-X- |
21 | 3.52% | 28 | 6.48% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]AR |
19 | 3.18% | 14 | 3.24% | 1.36 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]Nimda |
18 | 3.02% | 26 | 6.02% | 0.69 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
samovarstalina


Soldier
Medic
Pyro
Engineer
Demoman
Sniper
Scout
HWGuy
Spy