Player Information| Player Profile |
|
DCE |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:822280573 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 3rd, 2026 @ 14:36:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:19:41h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | 2fortsniper |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,196 | |
| Rank: | 2,012 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.45 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6632 (0.66*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 63 (63*) | |
| Deaths: | 95 (95*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
DCE's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 37 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 12 times | 12 |
| 2 | Captured Red Flag | 3 times | 21 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 4 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Discovered a Spy | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Concussion | 6 times | -6 |
| 2 | Hallucination | 3 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | HWGuy |
8 times | 44.44% | 42 | 40 | 1.05 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
5 times | 27.78% | 1 | 22 | 0.05 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
2 times | 11.11% | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 4 | Scout |
2 times | 11.11% | 2 | 13 | 0.15 | |
| 5 | Spy |
1 times | 5.56% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 38 | 60.32% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 17 | 26.98% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.60 | 6 | 9.52% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.59% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.59% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | kids_in_the_hood | 16 | 25.40% | 11 | 11.58% | 1.45 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | axlfly | 7 | 11.11% | 5 | 5.26% | 1.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | coolfort2 | 6 | 9.52% | 5 | 5.26% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | well3 | 1 | 1.59% | 1 | 1.05% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | monkey_l | 11 | 17.46% | 12 | 12.63% | 0.92 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | dub_forever | 7 | 11.11% | 8 | 8.42% | 0.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | xmas2fort | 5 | 7.94% | 10 | 10.53% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | openfire_l | 9 | 14.29% | 20 | 21.05% | 0.45 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | respite | 1 | 1.59% | 3 | 3.16% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | roasted_l | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.05% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 11 | 55 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 2.11% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 12 | 2fortsniper | 0 | 0.00% | 17 | 17.89% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 63 | 100.00% | 95 | 0.6632 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Phalanx |
7 | 11.11% | 9 | 9.47% | 0.78 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]SF49ers |
7 | 11.11% | 6 | 6.32% | 1.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]Merrick |
7 | 11.11% | 3 | 3.16% | 2.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]PaRallax |
6 | 9.52% | 10 | 10.53% | 0.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]eve |
6 | 9.52% | 8 | 8.42% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [RIP]What! |
6 | 9.52% | 7 | 7.37% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]SheDevil |
6 | 9.52% | 4 | 4.21% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
DCE


HWGuy
Sniper
Soldier
Scout
Spy