Player Information| Player Profile |
|
starman |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:2373281 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 20th, 2026 @ 08:26:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 09:39:05h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | smallfort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,546 | |
| Rank: | 807 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.64 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0814 (1.08*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0054 (0.0054*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 372 (372*) | |
| Deaths: | 344 (344*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 26 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 26 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
starman's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 28 (72%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | starman | 0d 09:05:29h | 2026-08-20 08:26:40 | 370 | 341 | 1.09 | 2 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | starman( * ) | 0d 00:33:36h | 2026-01-23 23:08:52 | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Healed A Teammate | 677 times | 677 |
| 2 | Hallucination | 137 times | 137 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 26 times | 26 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 19 times | 38 |
| 5 | Infected Enemy | 18 times | 36 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 10 times | 30 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 8 | Built Sentry | 7 times | 14 |
| 9 | Concussion | 6 times | 6 |
| 10 | Captured Red Flag | 5 times | 35 |
| 11 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 12 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 13 | God Like (12+ kills) | 3 times | 33 |
| 14 | Discovered a Spy | 3 times | 6 |
| 15 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 2 times | 2 |
| 16 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 2 times | 2 |
| 17 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 18 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 2 |
| 19 | Dispenser Destroyed | 2 times | 10 |
| 20 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 2 times | 6 |
| 21 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 22 | Captured Point 1 | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Hallucination | 10 times | -10 |
| 2 | Infected Enemy | 7 times | -14 |
| 3 | Concussion | 6 times | -6 |
| 4 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 4 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Medic |
16 times | 23.53% | 35 | 64 | 0.55 | |
| 2 | Demoman |
16 times | 23.53% | 126 | 70 | 1.80 | |
| 3 | Scout |
10 times | 14.71% | 0 | 21 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Spy |
8 times | 11.76% | 39 | 40 | 0.98 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
7 times | 10.29% | 14 | 21 | 0.67 | |
| 6 | HWGuy |
3 times | 4.41% | 102 | 40 | 2.55 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
3 times | 4.41% | 8 | 18 | 0.44 | |
| 8 | Soldier |
2 times | 2.94% | 16 | 5 | 3.20 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
1 times | 1.47% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.35 | 119 | 31.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 100 | 26.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.90 | 24 | 6.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 16 | 4.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.15 | 14 | 3.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 14 | 3.76% | 2 | 100.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | 0.00 | 13 | 3.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.10 | 13 | 3.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 13 | 3.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.60 | 12 | 3.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.25 | 8 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.35 | 3 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.70 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | coolfort2 | 27 | 7.26% | 5 | 1.45% | 5.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | avanti | 9 | 2.42% | 2 | 0.58% | 4.50 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | mulch_dm | 65 | 17.47% | 23 | 6.69% | 2.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | smallfort | 90 | 24.19% | 41 | 11.92% | 2.20 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | roasted_l | 12 | 3.23% | 6 | 1.74% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vidars | 40 | 10.75% | 21 | 6.10% | 1.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | badlands | 25 | 6.72% | 18 | 5.23% | 1.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | juno | 43 | 11.56% | 33 | 9.59% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | respite | 5 | 1.34% | 4 | 1.16% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | hunted | 1 | 0.27% | 1 | 0.29% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | well | 1 | 0.27% | 1 | 0.29% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | baconbowl | 1 | 0.27% | 1 | 0.29% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | casbah | 4 | 1.08% | 6 | 1.74% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pharaohs | 10 | 2.69% | 16 | 4.65% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | dub_forever | 12 | 3.23% | 20 | 5.81% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | sandbowl | 6 | 1.61% | 10 | 2.91% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | palermo | 1 | 0.27% | 2 | 0.58% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | congestus | 1 | 0.27% | 2 | 0.58% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | rock2 | 1 | 0.27% | 2 | 0.58% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | stack_b4 | 3 | 0.81% | 9 | 2.62% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | well3 | 1 | 0.27% | 3 | 0.87% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | shutdown2 | 1 | 0.27% | 3 | 0.87% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | well2 | 8 | 2.15% | 47 | 13.66% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | axlfly | 4 | 1.08% | 30 | 8.72% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | crossover2 | 1 | 0.27% | 9 | 2.62% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | monkey_l | 0 | 0.00% | 12 | 3.49% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 27 | sandbowl_r2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.29% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 28 | canyon | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.29% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 29 | thekeep | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.58% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 30 | fry_complex | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.87% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 31 | alchimy | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 1.16% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 32 | 55 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.29% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 33 | piebowl | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.58% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 34 | cz2 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.87% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 372 | 100.00% | 344 | 1.0814 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0054 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
41 | 11.02% | 10 | 2.91% | 4.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]SF49ers |
36 | 9.68% | 16 | 4.65% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [RIP]What! |
30 | 8.06% | 24 | 6.98% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]Avenger |
27 | 7.26% | 16 | 4.65% | 1.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]PaRallax |
24 | 6.45% | 21 | 6.10% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]eve |
23 | 6.18% | 35 | 10.17% | 0.66 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]Phalanx |
23 | 6.18% | 21 | 6.10% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]-X- |
21 | 5.65% | 22 | 6.40% | 0.95 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]SheDevil |
20 | 5.38% | 27 | 7.85% | 0.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]DePo |
20 | 5.38% | 22 | 6.40% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]daynzy |
20 | 5.38% | 11 | 3.20% | 1.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
17 | 4.57% | 8 | 2.33% | 2.13 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]Jehster |
15 | 4.03% | 14 | 4.07% | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]Nimda |
14 | 3.76% | 17 | 4.94% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]AR |
13 | 3.49% | 18 | 5.23% | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [RIP]Bruno |
12 | 3.23% | 44 | 12.79% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | [BvH]MighTy |
9 | 2.42% | 6 | 1.74% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
7 | 1.88% | 12 | 3.49% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
starman


Medic
Demoman
Scout
Spy
Sniper
HWGuy
Engineer
Soldier
Pyro