Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SWISSPhalanx Jr. |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:389114726 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 28th, 2026 @ 14:41:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 16:06:22h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | smallfort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 7,601 | |
| Rank: | 435 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.47 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.4140 (2.41*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 1,417 (1,417*) | |
| Deaths: | 587 (587*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 43 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SWISSPhalanx Jr.'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 183 (9%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Built Sentry | 117 times | 234 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 66 times | 66 |
| 3 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 64 times | 64 |
| 4 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 59 times | 59 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 46 times | 92 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 28 times | 84 |
| 7 | Healed A Teammate | 25 times | 25 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 23 times | 253 |
| 9 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 19 times | 95 |
| 10 | Teleporter Entrance Build | 16 times | 32 |
| 11 | Captured Red Flag | 16 times | 112 |
| 12 | Rampage (5 kills) | 14 times | 56 |
| 13 | Teleporter Exit Build | 13 times | 26 |
| 14 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 10 times | 70 |
| 15 | Ownage (7 kills) | 7 times | 42 |
| 16 | Dispenser Destroyed | 6 times | 30 |
| 17 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 5 times | 45 |
| 18 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 4 times | 40 |
| 19 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 4 times | 32 |
| 20 | Teleporter Exit Dismantled | 3 times | -6 |
| 21 | Teleporter Entrance Dismantled | 3 times | -6 |
| 22 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 2 times | 6 |
| 23 | Built Dispenser | 2 times | 4 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 51 times | -153 |
| 2 | Hallucination | 13 times | -13 |
| 3 | Concussion | 7 times | -7 |
| 4 | Infected Enemy | 3 times | -6 |
| 5 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 2 times | -2 |
| 6 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 1 times | -1 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
50 times | 52.08% | 913 | 358 | 2.55 | |
| 2 | Demoman |
15 times | 15.63% | 240 | 113 | 2.12 | |
| 3 | HWGuy |
11 times | 11.46% | 47 | 24 | 1.96 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
7 times | 7.29% | 13 | 10 | 1.30 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
5 times | 5.21% | 2 | 11 | 0.18 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
3 times | 3.13% | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Scout |
2 times | 2.08% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Spy |
1 times | 1.04% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Medic |
1 times | 1.04% | 8 | 3 | 2.67 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 709 | 50.04% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 330 | 23.29% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.35 | 114 | 8.05% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 104 | 7.34% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.10 | 100 | 7.06% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 34 | 2.40% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.15 | 15 | 1.06% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.21% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.70 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.35 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | well2 | 40 | 2.82% | 6 | 1.02% | 6.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | mooncheese | 6 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | kids_in_the_hood | 58 | 4.09% | 10 | 1.70% | 5.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | massive | 32 | 2.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 32.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | smallfort | 855 | 60.34% | 267 | 45.49% | 3.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | prolifique | 42 | 2.96% | 14 | 2.39% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | (Unaccounted) | 3 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | cmhf | 14 | 0.99% | 5 | 0.85% | 2.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | castlemertz | 23 | 1.62% | 10 | 1.70% | 2.30 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | shutdown_l | 31 | 2.19% | 14 | 2.39% | 2.21 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | waterwar | 4 | 0.28% | 2 | 0.34% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pharaohs | 71 | 5.01% | 4 | 0.68% | 17.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | dub_forever | 10 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | crossover2 | 67 | 4.73% | 35 | 5.96% | 1.91 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vidars | 19 | 1.34% | 10 | 1.70% | 1.90 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | shutdown2 | 14 | 0.99% | 8 | 1.36% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | ruins | 14 | 0.99% | 8 | 1.36% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | phantom | 11 | 0.78% | 7 | 1.19% | 1.57 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2barr2 | 13 | 0.92% | 10 | 1.70% | 1.30 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | canyon | 17 | 1.20% | 14 | 2.39% | 1.21 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | well3 | 6 | 0.42% | 5 | 0.85% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | rock2 | 11 | 0.78% | 10 | 1.70% | 1.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | dustbowl | 14 | 0.99% | 13 | 2.21% | 1.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | genome | 2 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.34% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | openfire_l | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | pdh_r | 8 | 0.56% | 15 | 2.56% | 0.53 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 55 | 13 | 0.92% | 25 | 4.26% | 0.52 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | maya | 3 | 0.21% | 6 | 1.02% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | ksour | 1 | 0.07% | 2 | 0.34% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | casbah | 6 | 0.42% | 16 | 2.73% | 0.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | fortsake2 | 2 | 0.14% | 7 | 1.19% | 0.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | congestus | 1 | 0.07% | 4 | 0.68% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | turin | 3 | 0.21% | 22 | 3.75% | 0.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2silo | 1 | 0.07% | 11 | 1.87% | 0.09 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | monkey_l | 1 | 0.07% | 12 | 2.04% | 0.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | osaka | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.51% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 37 | security_r | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.17% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 38 | 2mesa3 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.34% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 39 | evenflow | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.85% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 40 | subway | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.17% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 41 | palermo | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.17% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 1,417 | 100.00% | 587 | 2.4140 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]SF49ers |
178 | 12.56% | 27 | 4.60% | 6.59 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]Merrick |
167 | 11.79% | 21 | 3.58% | 7.95 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]eve |
107 | 7.55% | 43 | 7.33% | 2.49 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]-X- |
104 | 7.34% | 64 | 10.90% | 1.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]PaRallax |
101 | 7.13% | 33 | 5.62% | 3.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]Phalanx |
100 | 7.06% | 31 | 5.28% | 3.23 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]daynzy |
93 | 6.56% | 21 | 3.58% | 4.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]Avenger |
89 | 6.28% | 42 | 7.16% | 2.12 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [RIP]What! |
72 | 5.08% | 29 | 4.94% | 2.48 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]Nimda |
69 | 4.87% | 45 | 7.67% | 1.53 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
66 | 4.66% | 21 | 3.58% | 3.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [RIP]Bruno |
54 | 3.81% | 59 | 10.05% | 0.92 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]DePo |
54 | 3.81% | 33 | 5.62% | 1.64 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]Jehster |
54 | 3.81% | 28 | 4.77% | 1.93 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]SheDevil |
52 | 3.67% | 58 | 9.88% | 0.90 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]AR |
25 | 1.76% | 19 | 3.24% | 1.32 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
16 | 1.13% | 7 | 1.19% | 2.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | [BvH]MighTy |
16 | 1.13% | 6 | 1.02% | 2.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SWISSPhalanx Jr.


Engineer
Demoman
HWGuy
Soldier
Sniper
Pyro
Scout
Spy
Medic