Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ledderfayes |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:86079738 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 16th, 2026 @ 13:35:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 23:42:34h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | smallfort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 9,259 | |
| Rank: | 275 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.6006 (2.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0014 (0.0010*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 4,226 (3,008*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,625 (1,044*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 64 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ledderfayes's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 274 (45%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | ledderfayes | 1d 04:22:32h | 2026-10-16 14:05:48 | 3,025 | 1,049 | 2.88 | 3 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | iTv-ledderfayes | 0d 19:20:02h | 2025-06-21 17:14:02 | 1,201 | 576 | 2.09 | 3 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Concussion | 60 times | -60 |
| 2 | Infected Enemy | 40 times | -80 |
| 3 | Hallucination | 35 times | -35 |
| 4 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 20 times | -60 |
| 5 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 3 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Medic |
88 times | 29.43% | 113 | 78 | 1.45 | |
| 2 | HWGuy |
50 times | 16.72% | 1,078 | 167 | 6.46 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
48 times | 16.05% | 1,045 | 521 | 2.01 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
34 times | 11.37% | 141 | 42 | 3.36 | |
| 5 | Demoman |
22 times | 7.36% | 288 | 83 | 3.47 | |
| 6 | Scout |
20 times | 6.69% | 12 | 45 | 0.27 | |
| 7 | Spy |
16 times | 5.35% | 98 | 56 | 1.75 | |
| 8 | Soldier |
12 times | 4.01% | 52 | 20 | 2.60 | |
| 9 | Sniper |
9 times | 3.01% | 54 | 10 | 5.40 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 729 | 24.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.60 | 533 | 17.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 326 | 10.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 296 | 9.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.70 | 215 | 7.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 197 | 6.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.35 | 137 | 4.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 104 | 3.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.15 | 81 | 2.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.35 | 66 | 2.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 52 | 1.73% | 3 | 100.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 12 | 1.90 | 48 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.80 | 32 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 0.00 | 31 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.50 | 27 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.25 | 25 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.60 | 14 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.70 | 11 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.70 | 8 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.85 | 6 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.65 | 4 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2fort | 19 | 0.63% | 2 | 0.19% | 9.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | smallfort | 353 | 11.74% | 41 | 3.93% | 8.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | maya | 68 | 2.26% | 15 | 1.44% | 4.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | coolfort2_r | 25 | 0.83% | 6 | 0.57% | 4.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | congestus | 105 | 3.49% | 26 | 2.49% | 4.04 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | voltage_l | 97 | 3.22% | 24 | 2.30% | 4.04 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | fortsake2 | 92 | 3.06% | 25 | 2.39% | 3.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | momentum | 148 | 4.92% | 42 | 4.02% | 3.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | smooth | 28 | 0.93% | 8 | 0.77% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | mulch_trench | 21 | 0.70% | 6 | 0.57% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | well2 | 328 | 10.90% | 102 | 9.77% | 3.22 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vidars | 38 | 1.26% | 12 | 1.15% | 3.17 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.03 | |||
| 13 | casbah | 88 | 2.93% | 28 | 2.68% | 3.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | xmas2fort | 3 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.10% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | mooncheese | 23 | 0.76% | 8 | 0.77% | 2.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | dub_forever | 93 | 3.09% | 35 | 3.35% | 2.66 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | subway | 59 | 1.96% | 24 | 2.30% | 2.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | avanti | 51 | 1.70% | 21 | 2.01% | 2.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | oppose2k1 | 85 | 2.83% | 36 | 3.45% | 2.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | security_r | 74 | 2.46% | 33 | 3.16% | 2.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | coolfort2 | 68 | 2.26% | 31 | 2.97% | 2.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | rock2 | 252 | 8.38% | 117 | 11.21% | 2.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | stack_b4 | 2 | 0.07% | 1 | 0.10% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | axlfly | 38 | 1.26% | 2 | 0.19% | 19.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | piebowl | 193 | 6.42% | 12 | 1.15% | 16.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | pharaohs | 79 | 2.63% | 5 | 0.48% | 15.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | well3 | 58 | 1.93% | 30 | 2.87% | 1.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | openfire_l | 21 | 0.70% | 11 | 1.05% | 1.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | monkey_madness_r | 19 | 0.63% | 10 | 0.96% | 1.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | crossover2 | 35 | 1.16% | 19 | 1.82% | 1.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | baconbowl | 47 | 1.56% | 26 | 2.49% | 1.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2silo | 5 | 0.17% | 3 | 0.29% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | monkey_l | 60 | 1.99% | 37 | 3.54% | 1.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | alchimy | 58 | 1.93% | 36 | 3.45% | 1.61 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.02 | |||
| 35 | well_now | 16 | 0.53% | 10 | 0.96% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | animosity_r | 35 | 1.16% | 22 | 2.11% | 1.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | bayeux | 3 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.19% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | cmhf | 79 | 2.63% | 54 | 5.17% | 1.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | goregasm | 10 | 0.33% | 7 | 0.67% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | juno | 7 | 0.23% | 5 | 0.48% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | thekeep | 16 | 0.53% | 12 | 1.15% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | cz2 | 56 | 1.86% | 43 | 4.12% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | canalzon | 13 | 0.43% | 10 | 0.96% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 55 | 6 | 0.20% | 5 | 0.48% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | roasted_l | 19 | 0.63% | 19 | 1.82% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2fortsniper | 4 | 0.13% | 4 | 0.38% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | shutdown2 | 7 | 0.23% | 8 | 0.77% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | pandemonium | 3 | 0.10% | 5 | 0.48% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | shortbus3 | 1 | 0.03% | 2 | 0.19% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | acropolis2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.10% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 3,008 | 100.00% | 1,044 | 2.8812 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0010 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]SF49ers |
356 | 11.84% | 52 | 4.98% | 6.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]Merrick |
316 | 10.51% | 54 | 5.17% | 5.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]eve |
232 | 7.71% | 89 | 8.52% | 2.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]Phalanx |
221 | 7.35% | 67 | 6.42% | 3.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]Avenger |
218 | 7.25% | 75 | 7.18% | 2.91 | 2 | 66.67% | 0.01 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]Nimda |
171 | 5.68% | 76 | 7.28% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]SheDevil |
164 | 5.45% | 83 | 7.95% | 1.98 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.01 | |||
| 8 | [RIP]What! |
159 | 5.29% | 47 | 4.50% | 3.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]PaRallax |
158 | 5.25% | 57 | 5.46% | 2.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]DePo |
144 | 4.79% | 52 | 4.98% | 2.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]-X- |
131 | 4.36% | 72 | 6.90% | 1.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]Jehster |
127 | 4.22% | 53 | 5.08% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [RIP]Bruno |
125 | 4.16% | 113 | 10.82% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]daynzy |
124 | 4.12% | 53 | 5.08% | 2.34 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
123 | 4.09% | 42 | 4.02% | 2.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]MighTy |
104 | 3.46% | 16 | 1.53% | 6.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | [BvH]AR |
83 | 2.76% | 24 | 2.30% | 3.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
52 | 1.73% | 19 | 1.82% | 2.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ledderfayes


Medic
HWGuy
Pyro
Engineer
Demoman
Scout
Spy
Soldier
Sniper