Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Uzi Doorman |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:616807173 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 17th, 2026 @ 15:47:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 11:23:30h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | rock2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 10,498 | |
| Rank: | 257 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.45 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.5618 (3.56*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0039 (0.0039*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 20 (20*) | |
| Kills: | 5,161 (5,161*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,449 (1,449*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 52 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Uzi Doorman's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 589 (21%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Uzi Doorman | 2d 05:46:57h | 2026-10-17 18:52:29 | 4,906 | 1,358 | 3.61 | 13 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | StrongBad | 0d 01:53:48h | 2026-09-22 19:39:04 | 99 | 36 | 2.75 | 1 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Filthy | 0d 00:45:39h | 2026-02-24 22:17:35 | 39 | 9 | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Bababooey | 0d 02:57:06h | 2026-02-22 19:08:51 | 117 | 46 | 2.54 | 6 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Concussion | 87 times | -87 |
| 2 | Hallucination | 38 times | -38 |
| 3 | Infected Enemy | 26 times | -52 |
| 4 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 23 times | -69 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
79 times | 58.09% | 3,110 | 640 | 4.86 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
11 times | 8.09% | 344 | 170 | 2.02 | |
| 3 | Demoman |
11 times | 8.09% | 110 | 57 | 1.93 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
10 times | 7.35% | 132 | 36 | 3.67 | |
| 5 | Spy |
7 times | 5.15% | 124 | 44 | 2.82 | |
| 6 | Medic |
7 times | 5.15% | 145 | 128 | 1.13 | |
| 7 | HWGuy |
5 times | 3.68% | 97 | 25 | 3.88 | |
| 8 | Scout |
4 times | 2.94% | 8 | 22 | 0.36 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
2 times | 1.47% | 30 | 17 | 1.76 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 2,045 | 39.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.10 | 1,098 | 21.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.15 | 661 | 12.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.70 | 451 | 8.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 209 | 4.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 120 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 118 | 2.29% | 20 | 100.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 90 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 84 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.90 | 81 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.35 | 67 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.35 | 59 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.60 | 27 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.70 | 8 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.60 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 0.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.70 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.85 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.85 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dustbowl | 38 | 0.74% | 4 | 0.28% | 9.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | congestus | 184 | 3.57% | 20 | 1.38% | 9.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | security_r | 172 | 3.33% | 20 | 1.38% | 8.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | well3 | 136 | 2.64% | 16 | 1.10% | 8.50 | 5 | 25.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | troy2 | 17 | 0.33% | 2 | 0.14% | 8.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vidars | 8 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.07% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | eminence | 28 | 0.54% | 4 | 0.28% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | warpanic2 | 34 | 0.66% | 5 | 0.35% | 6.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | ss_nyx_l | 56 | 1.09% | 9 | 0.62% | 6.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | bam | 17 | 0.33% | 3 | 0.21% | 5.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | fortsake2 | 50 | 0.97% | 9 | 0.62% | 5.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | acropolis2 | 109 | 2.11% | 21 | 1.45% | 5.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | stowaway | 62 | 1.20% | 12 | 0.83% | 5.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | chimkey_l | 62 | 1.20% | 12 | 0.83% | 5.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | shepic | 82 | 1.59% | 16 | 1.10% | 5.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | monkey_l | 173 | 3.35% | 34 | 2.35% | 5.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | well2 | 76 | 1.47% | 15 | 1.04% | 5.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | palermo | 5 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 55 | 307 | 5.95% | 62 | 4.28% | 4.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | sandbowl_r2 | 43 | 0.83% | 9 | 0.62% | 4.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | september | 18 | 0.35% | 4 | 0.28% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | turin | 65 | 1.26% | 15 | 1.04% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | coolfort2 | 30 | 0.58% | 7 | 0.48% | 4.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | torch2 | 106 | 2.05% | 25 | 1.73% | 4.24 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 25 | raiden5 | 32 | 0.62% | 8 | 0.55% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2fortsniper | 4 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.07% | 4.00 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 27 | thekeep | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | smallfort | 283 | 5.48% | 74 | 5.11% | 3.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | kids_in_the_hood | 210 | 4.07% | 55 | 3.80% | 3.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | phantom | 15 | 0.29% | 4 | 0.28% | 3.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | magelli | 55 | 1.07% | 16 | 1.10% | 3.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | sandbowl | 27 | 0.52% | 8 | 0.55% | 3.38 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 33 | enclave | 70 | 1.36% | 21 | 1.45% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | haste | 10 | 0.19% | 3 | 0.21% | 3.33 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 35 | castlemertz | 10 | 0.19% | 3 | 0.21% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | canalzon | 10 | 0.19% | 3 | 0.21% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | prolifique | 10 | 0.19% | 3 | 0.21% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | alchimy | 10 | 0.19% | 3 | 0.21% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | destroy_l | 347 | 6.72% | 109 | 7.52% | 3.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | shutdown2 | 98 | 1.90% | 31 | 2.14% | 3.16 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | totalwar | 18 | 0.35% | 6 | 0.41% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | openfire_l | 214 | 4.15% | 73 | 5.04% | 2.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | avit | 73 | 1.41% | 26 | 1.79% | 2.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | schtop | 108 | 2.09% | 39 | 2.69% | 2.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | voltage_l | 95 | 1.84% | 35 | 2.42% | 2.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | fry_baked | 16 | 0.31% | 6 | 0.41% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | dub_forever | 82 | 1.59% | 31 | 2.14% | 2.65 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 48 | xmas2fort | 61 | 1.18% | 23 | 1.59% | 2.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | rock2 | 240 | 4.65% | 103 | 7.11% | 2.33 | 3 | 15.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 50 | ejg_hunted | 7 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.21% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | fry_morfort | 106 | 2.05% | 46 | 3.17% | 2.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | cornfield | 55 | 1.07% | 24 | 1.66% | 2.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | cz2 | 25 | 0.48% | 12 | 0.83% | 2.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | massive | 74 | 1.43% | 37 | 2.55% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2barr2 | 2 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.07% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | baconbowl | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | rats_ctf | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | piebowl | 319 | 6.18% | 18 | 1.24% | 17.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | pandemonium | 24 | 0.47% | 2 | 0.14% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | thecove | 11 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | ksour | 11 | 0.21% | 1 | 0.07% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | warpath_r3 | 80 | 1.55% | 8 | 0.55% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | tanis | 20 | 0.39% | 2 | 0.14% | 10.00 | 3 | 15.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 64 | crossover2 | 131 | 2.54% | 66 | 4.55% | 1.98 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | bayeux | 12 | 0.23% | 7 | 0.48% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | (Unaccounted) | 17 | 0.33% | 10 | 0.69% | 1.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | subway | 43 | 0.83% | 27 | 1.86% | 1.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | castleargh3_r3 | 73 | 1.41% | 47 | 3.24% | 1.55 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 69 | avanti | 55 | 1.07% | 36 | 2.48% | 1.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | arid | 6 | 0.12% | 4 | 0.28% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | well | 10 | 0.19% | 7 | 0.48% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | well_now | 53 | 1.03% | 39 | 2.69% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | pitfall | 15 | 0.29% | 11 | 0.76% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | coolfort2_r | 4 | 0.08% | 3 | 0.21% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | redgiant | 1 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.07% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | firefortress | 23 | 0.45% | 25 | 1.73% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | dustplate_a | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 78 | hunted | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 5,161 | 100.00% | 1,449 | 3.5618 | 20 | 100.00% | 0.0039 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
534 | 10.35% | 65 | 4.49% | 8.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]SF49ers |
514 | 9.96% | 80 | 5.52% | 6.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]eve |
415 | 8.04% | 130 | 8.97% | 3.19 | 6 | 30.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]Avenger |
412 | 7.98% | 95 | 6.56% | 4.34 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]daynzy |
378 | 7.32% | 128 | 8.83% | 2.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]Phalanx |
350 | 6.78% | 76 | 5.24% | 4.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
322 | 6.24% | 84 | 5.80% | 3.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]PaRallax |
278 | 5.39% | 63 | 4.35% | 4.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]-X- |
269 | 5.21% | 109 | 7.52% | 2.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [RIP]What! |
265 | 5.13% | 67 | 4.62% | 3.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]SheDevil |
262 | 5.08% | 131 | 9.04% | 2.00 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]Jehster |
256 | 4.96% | 80 | 5.52% | 3.20 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]Nimda |
255 | 4.94% | 97 | 6.69% | 2.63 | 3 | 15.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]DePo |
252 | 4.88% | 62 | 4.28% | 4.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]AR |
198 | 3.84% | 45 | 3.11% | 4.40 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 16 | [RIP]Bruno |
181 | 3.51% | 131 | 9.04% | 1.38 | 4 | 20.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 17 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
12 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 18 | [BvH]MighTy |
8 | 0.16% | 6 | 0.41% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Uzi Doorman


Soldier
Engineer
Demoman
Sniper
Spy
Medic
HWGuy
Scout
Pyro