Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Acer F Winson |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:387097302 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Mar. 24th, 2026 @ 22:14:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:48:09h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | vidars |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,251 | |
| Rank: | 1,274 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.66 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.6429 (2.64*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0090 (0.0090*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 111 (111*) | |
| Deaths: | 42 (42*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 23 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Acer F Winson's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 89 (11%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Acer F Winson | 0d 00:35:25h | 2026-03-24 22:48:21 | 61 | 14 | 4.36 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | JACKER | 0d 01:01:36h | 2026-03-16 22:49:20 | 31 | 16 | 1.94 | 1 | 0.03 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | metasitt.v | 0d 01:11:08h | 2026-02-28 22:49:17 | 19 | 12 | 1.58 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 8 times | 8 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 3 | Captured Red Flag | 4 times | 28 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
| 7 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 10 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Dispenser Destroyed | 1 times | 5 |
| 12 | Built Sentry | 1 times | 2 |
| 13 | Built Dispenser | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Hallucination | 4 times | -4 |
| 2 | Concussion | 3 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
3 times | 20.00% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
3 times | 20.00% | 33 | 8 | 4.13 | |
| 3 | Spy |
2 times | 13.33% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
2 times | 13.33% | 43 | 10 | 4.30 | |
| 5 | HWGuy |
2 times | 13.33% | 10 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
1 times | 6.67% | 3 | 1 | 3.00 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
1 times | 6.67% | ||||
| 8 | Demoman |
1 times | 6.67% | 3 | 2 | 1.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 77 | 69.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.60 | 15 | 13.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 10 | 9.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.70% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | 1.35 | 2 | 1.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.15 | 1 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | well_now | 5 | 4.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | avit | 61 | 54.95% | 14 | 33.33% | 4.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | dub_forever | 3 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vidars | 28 | 25.23% | 13 | 30.95% | 2.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | piebowl | 3 | 2.70% | 3 | 7.14% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | badlands | 1 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | xmas2fort | 5 | 4.50% | 6 | 14.29% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | bam | 5 | 4.50% | 6 | 14.29% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 111 | 100.00% | 42 | 2.6429 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0090 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [RIP]What! |
11 | 9.91% | 4 | 9.52% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]SF49ers |
11 | 9.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]Nimda |
10 | 9.01% | 5 | 11.90% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]Merrick |
10 | 9.01% | 2 | 4.76% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]Phalanx |
9 | 8.11% | 3 | 7.14% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]SheDevil |
9 | 8.11% | 2 | 4.76% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]PaRallax |
8 | 7.21% | 3 | 7.14% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]MighTy |
7 | 6.31% | 3 | 7.14% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
7 | 6.31% | 2 | 4.76% | 3.50 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]-X- |
6 | 5.41% | 4 | 9.52% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]Avenger |
6 | 5.41% | 3 | 7.14% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]eve |
5 | 4.50% | 3 | 7.14% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]Jehster |
5 | 4.50% | 1 | 2.38% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Acer F Winson


Scout
Pyro
Spy
Soldier
HWGuy
Sniper
Engineer
Demoman