Player Information| Player Profile |
|
-459|ROCK. |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:451054 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 23:52:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:07:29h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | shutdown2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,017 | |
| Rank: | 547 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.24 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.9784 (1.98*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 825 (825*) | |
| Deaths: | 417 (417*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 93 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
-459|ROCK.'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 75 (25%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 37 times | -111 |
| 2 | Concussion | 10 times | -10 |
| 3 | Hallucination | 6 times | -6 |
| 4 | Infected Enemy | 5 times | -10 |
| 5 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 2 times | -2 |
| 6 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 1 times | -1 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
26 times | 66.67% | 771 | 329 | 2.34 | |
| 2 | Spy |
4 times | 10.26% | 11 | 40 | 0.28 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
4 times | 10.26% | 28 | 22 | 1.27 | |
| 4 | Medic |
4 times | 10.26% | 5 | 14 | 0.36 | |
| 5 | Scout |
1 times | 2.56% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 529 | 64.12% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 172 | 20.85% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 76 | 9.21% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.15 | 36 | 4.36% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.85% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.70 | 4 | 0.48% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.65 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | avanti | 123 | 14.91% | 24 | 5.76% | 5.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | dub_forever | 18 | 2.18% | 4 | 0.96% | 4.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ss_nyx_l | 13 | 1.58% | 4 | 0.96% | 3.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | crossover2 | 215 | 26.06% | 73 | 17.51% | 2.95 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | security_r | 107 | 12.97% | 39 | 9.35% | 2.74 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | phantom | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | shutdown2 | 201 | 24.36% | 119 | 28.54% | 1.69 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2mesa3 | 5 | 0.61% | 3 | 0.72% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vidars | 68 | 8.24% | 48 | 11.51% | 1.42 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | castleargh3_r3 | 10 | 1.21% | 10 | 2.40% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | smallfort | 9 | 1.09% | 9 | 2.16% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | turin | 2 | 0.24% | 2 | 0.48% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | coolfort2 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | dustbowl | 27 | 3.27% | 31 | 7.43% | 0.87 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | well3 | 7 | 0.85% | 10 | 2.40% | 0.70 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | castleargh2_r2 | 16 | 1.94% | 31 | 7.43% | 0.52 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | dustplate_a | 1 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.48% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | destroy_l | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.24% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 19 | roasted_l | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.48% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 20 | freefall4 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 1.20% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 825 | 100.00% | 417 | 1.9784 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]SF49ers |
86 | 10.42% | 13 | 3.12% | 6.62 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]Merrick |
83 | 10.06% | 22 | 5.28% | 3.77 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]daynzy |
71 | 8.61% | 23 | 5.52% | 3.09 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]Phalanx |
67 | 8.12% | 19 | 4.56% | 3.53 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]PaRallax |
63 | 7.64% | 23 | 5.52% | 2.74 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]eve |
59 | 7.15% | 25 | 6.00% | 2.36 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
56 | 6.79% | 21 | 5.04% | 2.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]Avenger |
47 | 5.70% | 16 | 3.84% | 2.94 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]-X- |
45 | 5.45% | 33 | 7.91% | 1.36 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]SheDevil |
43 | 5.21% | 41 | 9.83% | 1.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [RIP]What! |
40 | 4.85% | 32 | 7.67% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [RIP]Bruno |
39 | 4.73% | 55 | 13.19% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]DePo |
36 | 4.36% | 30 | 7.19% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]Jehster |
31 | 3.76% | 26 | 6.24% | 1.19 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]Nimda |
28 | 3.39% | 22 | 5.28% | 1.27 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]AR |
24 | 2.91% | 13 | 3.12% | 1.85 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | [BvH]MighTy |
7 | 0.85% | 2 | 0.48% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
-459|ROCK.


Engineer
Spy
Soldier
Medic
Scout