Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Danee2K |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:72616050 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Mar. 30th, 2026 @ 08:21:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:17:41h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | shutdown2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,117 | |
| Rank: | 1,696 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.84 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5702 (0.57*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0154 (0.0154*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 65 (65*) | |
| Deaths: | 114 (114*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 20 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Danee2K's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 35 (30%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 12 times | 12 |
| 2 | Healed A Teammate | 8 times | 8 |
| 3 | Concussion | 4 times | 4 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 5 | Hallucination | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Concussion | 7 times | -7 |
| 2 | Hallucination | 5 times | -5 |
| 3 | Infected Enemy | 2 times | -4 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
7 times | 31.82% | 31 | 73 | 0.42 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
4 times | 18.18% | 6 | 9 | 0.67 | |
| 3 | Scout |
3 times | 13.64% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
2 times | 9.09% | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | HWGuy |
2 times | 9.09% | 23 | 12 | 1.92 | |
| 6 | Demoman |
2 times | 9.09% | 2 | 5 | 0.40 | |
| 7 | Spy |
1 times | 4.55% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Medic |
1 times | 4.55% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 22 | 33.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.10 | 11 | 16.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 11 | 16.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 9 | 13.85% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | 1.60 | 4 | 6.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 2 | 3.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 1 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.70 | 1 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.35 | 1 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 55 | 19 | 29.23% | 17 | 14.91% | 1.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | well3 | 6 | 9.23% | 7 | 6.14% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | shutdown2 | 13 | 20.00% | 23 | 20.18% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ss_nyx_l | 3 | 4.62% | 7 | 6.14% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | smallfort | 23 | 35.38% | 55 | 48.25% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | roasted_l | 1 | 1.54% | 5 | 4.39% | 0.20 | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 65 | 100.00% | 114 | 0.5702 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0154 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
11 | 16.92% | 8 | 7.02% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]SF49ers |
10 | 15.38% | 7 | 6.14% | 1.43 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]Nimda |
8 | 12.31% | 19 | 16.67% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [RIP]Bruno |
7 | 10.77% | 13 | 11.40% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]eve |
5 | 7.69% | 13 | 11.40% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]Phalanx |
5 | 7.69% | 7 | 6.14% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Danee2K


Sniper
Pyro
Scout
Soldier
HWGuy
Demoman
Spy
Medic