Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Cal |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:29466330 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 31st, 2026 @ 15:14:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 8d 20:14:45h |
| Average Ping:* | 37 ms (Latency: 19 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | vidars |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 17,124 | |
| Rank: | 91 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.11 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.9715 (4.85*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0719 (0.0564*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,842 (740*) | |
| Kills: | 39,543 (13,132*) | |
| Deaths: | 7,954 (2,706*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 173 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Cal's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Cal | 5d 19:10:30h | 2026-10-31 16:00:56 | 25,845 | 5,227 | 4.94 | 1,975 | 0.08 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Dirty Harry | 3d 01:04:15h | 2026-09-10 21:07:09 | 13,698 | 2,727 | 5.02 | 867 | 0.06 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 136 times | -408 |
| 2 | Concussion | 114 times | -114 |
| 3 | Infected Enemy | 100 times | -200 |
| 4 | Hallucination | 93 times | -93 |
| 5 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 9 times | -9 |
| 6 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 4 times | -4 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demoman |
461 times | 21.57% | 2,797 | 610 | 4.59 | |
| 2 | Spy |
274 times | 12.82% | 999 | 323 | 3.09 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
247 times | 11.56% | 2,698 | 213 | 12.67 | |
| 4 | Medic |
237 times | 11.09% | 769 | 359 | 2.14 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
217 times | 10.15% | 2,214 | 397 | 5.58 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
214 times | 10.01% | 595 | 165 | 3.61 | |
| 7 | Soldier |
211 times | 9.87% | 876 | 201 | 4.36 | |
| 8 | HWGuy |
176 times | 8.24% | 1,483 | 267 | 5.55 | |
| 9 | Scout |
96 times | 4.49% | 15 | 66 | 0.23 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 2,596 | 19.77% | 740 | 100.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | 1.10 | 1,640 | 12.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 1,363 | 10.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.35 | 1,168 | 8.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 1,087 | 8.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 980 | 7.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 810 | 6.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 508 | 3.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.15 | 393 | 2.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 0.00 | 329 | 2.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 326 | 2.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.90 | 326 | 2.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.35 | 320 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.60 | 208 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.80 | 191 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.80 | 146 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.70 | 84 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.60 | 72 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.70 | 54 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 23 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.20 | 22 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.70 | 10 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.85 | 6 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.65 | 5 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.85 | 5 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | prolifique | 334 | 2.54% | 34 | 1.26% | 9.82 | 3 | 0.41% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | animosity_r | 245 | 1.87% | 26 | 0.96% | 9.42 | 47 | 6.35% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | warpath_r3 | 259 | 1.97% | 28 | 1.03% | 9.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | bases2k1 | 200 | 1.52% | 24 | 0.89% | 8.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | smallfort | 302 | 2.30% | 37 | 1.37% | 8.16 | 2 | 0.27% | 0.01 | |||
| 6 | mortality | 74 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 74.00 | 13 | 1.76% | 0.18 | |||
| 7 | well2 | 148 | 1.13% | 19 | 0.70% | 7.79 | 12 | 1.62% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | security_r | 73 | 0.56% | 10 | 0.37% | 7.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | rats_ctf | 171 | 1.30% | 25 | 0.92% | 6.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | dub_forever | 977 | 7.44% | 143 | 5.28% | 6.83 | 145 | 19.59% | 0.15 | |||
| 11 | bayeux | 278 | 2.12% | 41 | 1.52% | 6.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | dustbowl | 174 | 1.33% | 27 | 1.00% | 6.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | thecove | 58 | 0.44% | 9 | 0.33% | 6.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 55 | 45 | 0.34% | 7 | 0.26% | 6.43 | 9 | 1.22% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | fry_baked | 160 | 1.22% | 25 | 0.92% | 6.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vidars | 947 | 7.21% | 149 | 5.51% | 6.36 | 70 | 9.46% | 0.07 | |||
| 17 | torch2 | 127 | 0.97% | 20 | 0.74% | 6.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | thekeep | 76 | 0.58% | 12 | 0.44% | 6.33 | 8 | 1.08% | 0.11 | |||
| 19 | palermo | 19 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.11% | 6.33 | 7 | 0.95% | 0.37 | |||
| 20 | coolfort2_r | 221 | 1.68% | 36 | 1.33% | 6.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | well3 | 666 | 5.07% | 109 | 4.03% | 6.11 | 17 | 2.30% | 0.03 | |||
| 22 | dryflag | 61 | 0.46% | 10 | 0.37% | 6.10 | 9 | 1.22% | 0.15 | |||
| 23 | xmas2fort | 6 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | subway | 113 | 0.86% | 21 | 0.78% | 5.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | stowaway | 86 | 0.65% | 16 | 0.59% | 5.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | shutdown2 | 724 | 5.51% | 136 | 5.03% | 5.32 | 130 | 17.57% | 0.18 | |||
| 27 | baconbowl | 162 | 1.23% | 31 | 1.15% | 5.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | nml | 155 | 1.18% | 30 | 1.11% | 5.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | respite | 87 | 0.66% | 17 | 0.63% | 5.12 | 9 | 1.22% | 0.10 | |||
| 30 | badlands | 91 | 0.69% | 18 | 0.67% | 5.06 | 6 | 0.81% | 0.07 | |||
| 31 | tiger | 10 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | kids_in_the_hood | 38 | 0.29% | 8 | 0.30% | 4.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | avit | 147 | 1.12% | 31 | 1.15% | 4.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | high_flag | 175 | 1.33% | 38 | 1.40% | 4.61 | 3 | 0.41% | 0.02 | |||
| 35 | stack_b4 | 49 | 0.37% | 11 | 0.41% | 4.45 | 8 | 1.08% | 0.16 | |||
| 36 | creek_x | 72 | 0.55% | 17 | 0.63% | 4.24 | 4 | 0.54% | 0.06 | |||
| 37 | ss_nyx_l | 81 | 0.62% | 20 | 0.74% | 4.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | redgiant | 144 | 1.10% | 36 | 1.33% | 4.00 | 17 | 2.30% | 0.12 | |||
| 39 | troy2 | 92 | 0.70% | 23 | 0.85% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | avanti | 76 | 0.58% | 19 | 0.70% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | flagrun | 37 | 0.28% | 1 | 0.04% | 37.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | openfire_l | 723 | 5.51% | 183 | 6.76% | 3.95 | 74 | 10.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 43 | evenflow | 330 | 2.51% | 89 | 3.29% | 3.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | rock2 | 490 | 3.73% | 133 | 4.92% | 3.68 | 13 | 1.76% | 0.03 | |||
| 45 | dustplate_a | 101 | 0.77% | 28 | 1.03% | 3.61 | 6 | 0.81% | 0.06 | |||
| 46 | arise | 36 | 0.27% | 10 | 0.37% | 3.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | crossover2 | 505 | 3.85% | 146 | 5.40% | 3.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | roasted_l | 177 | 1.35% | 52 | 1.92% | 3.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | emit_r | 58 | 0.44% | 18 | 0.67% | 3.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | monkey_l | 304 | 2.31% | 95 | 3.51% | 3.20 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | wstland4 | 131 | 1.00% | 43 | 1.59% | 3.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | voltage_l | 137 | 1.04% | 45 | 1.66% | 3.04 | 19 | 2.57% | 0.14 | |||
| 53 | acropolis2 | 99 | 0.75% | 33 | 1.22% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2fort | 90 | 0.69% | 30 | 1.11% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | well | 84 | 0.64% | 28 | 1.03% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | sandbowl_r2 | 12 | 0.09% | 4 | 0.15% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | fry_complex | 6 | 0.05% | 2 | 0.07% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | wrath | 25 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 25.00 | 4 | 0.54% | 0.16 | |||
| 59 | congestus | 183 | 1.39% | 9 | 0.33% | 20.33 | 33 | 4.46% | 0.18 | |||
| 60 | fortsake2 | 192 | 1.46% | 68 | 2.51% | 2.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2fort_sg | 62 | 0.47% | 22 | 0.81% | 2.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 2silo | 100 | 0.76% | 36 | 1.33% | 2.78 | 3 | 0.41% | 0.03 | |||
| 63 | eminence | 63 | 0.48% | 23 | 0.85% | 2.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | tanis | 103 | 0.78% | 39 | 1.44% | 2.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | cornfield | 13 | 0.10% | 5 | 0.18% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | axlfly | 25 | 0.19% | 10 | 0.37% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | enclave | 20 | 0.15% | 8 | 0.30% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | destroy_l | 20 | 0.15% | 8 | 0.30% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | fry_morfort | 139 | 1.06% | 59 | 2.18% | 2.36 | 5 | 0.68% | 0.04 | |||
| 70 | 2barr2 | 57 | 0.43% | 25 | 0.92% | 2.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | canalzon | 51 | 0.39% | 23 | 0.85% | 2.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | ravelin | 28 | 0.21% | 13 | 0.48% | 2.15 | 3 | 0.41% | 0.11 | |||
| 73 | smooth | 36 | 0.27% | 18 | 0.67% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | genome | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | monkey_madness_r | 58 | 0.44% | 3 | 0.11% | 19.33 | 13 | 1.76% | 0.22 | |||
| 76 | hunted | 41 | 0.31% | 3 | 0.11% | 13.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | ejg_hunted | 119 | 0.91% | 9 | 0.33% | 13.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | well_now | 351 | 2.67% | 28 | 1.03% | 12.54 | 38 | 5.14% | 0.11 | |||
| 79 | mulch_trench | 77 | 0.59% | 7 | 0.26% | 11.00 | 9 | 1.22% | 0.12 | |||
| 80 | raiden5 | 33 | 0.25% | 17 | 0.63% | 1.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 2mesa3 | 15 | 0.11% | 8 | 0.30% | 1.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | stowaway2 | 19 | 0.14% | 12 | 0.44% | 1.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | oppose2k1 | 34 | 0.26% | 24 | 0.89% | 1.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | prodigal_r | 9 | 0.07% | 7 | 0.26% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | freefall4 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | pitfall | 13 | 0.10% | 14 | 0.52% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 13,132 | 100.00% | 2,706 | 4.8529 | 740 | 100.00% | 0.0564 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]SF49ers |
1,306 | 9.95% | 107 | 3.95% | 12.21 | 51 | 6.89% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]Merrick |
1,257 | 9.57% | 106 | 3.92% | 11.86 | 54 | 7.30% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]AR |
939 | 7.15% | 154 | 5.69% | 6.10 | 54 | 7.30% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]eve |
896 | 6.82% | 171 | 6.32% | 5.24 | 65 | 8.78% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]Phalanx |
852 | 6.49% | 111 | 4.10% | 7.68 | 50 | 6.76% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]PaRallax |
842 | 6.41% | 132 | 4.88% | 6.38 | 55 | 7.43% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | [RIP]What! |
776 | 5.91% | 159 | 5.88% | 4.88 | 48 | 6.49% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]Avenger |
744 | 5.67% | 126 | 4.66% | 5.90 | 53 | 7.16% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]DePo |
730 | 5.56% | 166 | 6.13% | 4.40 | 19 | 2.57% | 0.03 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]-X- |
683 | 5.20% | 220 | 8.13% | 3.10 | 50 | 6.76% | 0.07 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]Jehster |
663 | 5.05% | 176 | 6.50% | 3.77 | 15 | 2.03% | 0.02 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]MighTy |
605 | 4.61% | 93 | 3.44% | 6.51 | 47 | 6.35% | 0.08 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]SheDevil |
601 | 4.58% | 203 | 7.50% | 2.96 | 53 | 7.16% | 0.09 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]Nimda |
595 | 4.53% | 215 | 7.95% | 2.77 | 44 | 5.95% | 0.07 | |||
| 15 | [RIP]Bruno |
558 | 4.25% | 335 | 12.38% | 1.67 | 47 | 6.35% | 0.08 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
455 | 3.46% | 114 | 4.21% | 3.99 | 10 | 1.35% | 0.02 | |||
| 17 | [BvH]daynzy |
340 | 2.59% | 65 | 2.40% | 5.23 | 16 | 2.16% | 0.05 | |||
| 18 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
290 | 2.21% | 53 | 1.96% | 5.47 | 9 | 1.22% | 0.03 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Cal


Demoman
Spy
Sniper
Medic
Engineer
Pyro
Soldier
HWGuy
Scout