Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Donald_Trumps_Butthole |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:380995886 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 11:15:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 14:45:39h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | smallfort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 8,120 | |
| Rank: | 330 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.18 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8461 (1.85*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 1,931 (1,931*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,046 (1,046*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 51 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Donald_Trumps_Butthole's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 69 (66%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Donald_Trumps_Butthole | 0d 00:10:30h | 2026-05-10 11:24:00 | 6 | 9 | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Donald_Trump | 0d 00:03:59h | 2026-05-05 00:26:26 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Jack_Duchene | 0d 01:59:43h | 2026-04-19 08:32:52 | 485 | 177 | 2.74 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Sewer_Rat | 0d 01:00:46h | 2026-04-14 02:15:09 | 93 | 46 | 2.02 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | dan-kasca | 0d 11:30:41h | 2026-04-06 16:08:53 | 1,347 | 814 | 1.65 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 175 times | 175 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 113 times | 226 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 66 times | 198 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 34 times | 136 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 17 times | 85 |
| 6 | Captured Red Flag | 11 times | 77 |
| 7 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 10 times | 80 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 10 times | 110 |
| 9 | Ownage (7 kills) | 9 times | 54 |
| 10 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 5 times | 45 |
| 11 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 5 times | 15 |
| 12 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 13 | Infected A Teammate | 3 times | -75 |
| 14 | Built Sentry | 2 times | 4 |
| 15 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 16 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 1 times | 1 |
| 17 | Dispenser Destroyed | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Concussion | 75 times | -75 |
| 2 | Infected Enemy | 25 times | -50 |
| 3 | Hallucination | 12 times | -12 |
| 4 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 1 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | HWGuy |
47 times | 82.46% | 1,808 | 970 | 1.86 | |
| 2 | Demoman |
7 times | 12.28% | 1 | 7 | 0.14 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
3 times | 5.26% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,375 | 71.21% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 378 | 19.58% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 173 | 8.96% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.35 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.15 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | smallfort | 724 | 37.49% | 236 | 22.56% | 3.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | piebowl | 31 | 1.61% | 13 | 1.24% | 2.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | thekeep | 75 | 3.88% | 33 | 3.15% | 2.27 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | raiden5 | 79 | 4.09% | 36 | 3.44% | 2.19 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | mortality | 187 | 9.68% | 93 | 8.89% | 2.01 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | voltage_l | 8 | 0.41% | 4 | 0.38% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | (Unaccounted) | 4 | 0.21% | 2 | 0.19% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | juno | 100 | 5.18% | 51 | 4.88% | 1.96 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | fortsake2 | 77 | 3.99% | 40 | 3.82% | 1.93 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | rats_ctf | 60 | 3.11% | 33 | 3.15% | 1.82 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | alchimy | 31 | 1.61% | 18 | 1.72% | 1.72 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | well | 46 | 2.38% | 28 | 2.68% | 1.64 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | dub_forever | 126 | 6.53% | 80 | 7.65% | 1.58 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 55 | 7 | 0.36% | 5 | 0.48% | 1.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | shutdown2 | 130 | 6.73% | 97 | 9.27% | 1.34 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | rock2 | 12 | 0.62% | 9 | 0.86% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | dustbowl | 5 | 0.26% | 4 | 0.38% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | well3 | 20 | 1.04% | 17 | 1.63% | 1.18 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | cornfield | 13 | 0.67% | 11 | 1.05% | 1.18 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | avit | 57 | 2.95% | 49 | 4.68% | 1.16 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | stack_b4 | 8 | 0.41% | 8 | 0.76% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | kids_in_the_hood | 1 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.10% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | palermo | 14 | 0.73% | 16 | 1.53% | 0.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | fry_complex | 62 | 3.21% | 76 | 7.27% | 0.82 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | acropolis2 | 33 | 1.71% | 41 | 3.92% | 0.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | congestus | 15 | 0.78% | 26 | 2.49% | 0.58 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | crossover2 | 6 | 0.31% | 11 | 1.05% | 0.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | openfire_l | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.38% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 29 | 2mesa3 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.29% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 30 | well2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.10% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 1,931 | 100.00% | 1,046 | 1.8461 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
234 | 12.12% | 37 | 3.54% | 6.32 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]SF49ers |
224 | 11.60% | 30 | 2.87% | 7.47 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]eve |
146 | 7.56% | 64 | 6.12% | 2.28 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]Phalanx |
141 | 7.30% | 79 | 7.55% | 1.78 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]daynzy |
139 | 7.20% | 58 | 5.54% | 2.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]PaRallax |
135 | 6.99% | 104 | 9.94% | 1.30 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]Avenger |
134 | 6.94% | 52 | 4.97% | 2.58 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
125 | 6.47% | 84 | 8.03% | 1.49 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]SheDevil |
93 | 4.82% | 76 | 7.27% | 1.22 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [RIP]What! |
93 | 4.82% | 39 | 3.73% | 2.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]Nimda |
89 | 4.61% | 98 | 9.37% | 0.91 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]-X- |
86 | 4.45% | 83 | 7.93% | 1.04 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [RIP]Bruno |
83 | 4.30% | 126 | 12.05% | 0.66 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]Jehster |
74 | 3.83% | 46 | 4.40% | 1.61 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]DePo |
71 | 3.68% | 41 | 3.92% | 1.73 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]AR |
64 | 3.31% | 29 | 2.77% | 2.21 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Donald_Trumps_Butthole


HWGuy
Demoman
Engineer