Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Reimu Hakurei |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:92068287 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Apr. 20th, 2026 @ 00:20:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:43:04h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | badlands |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,143 | |
| Rank: | 771 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.78 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.2836 (4.28*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 287 (287*) | |
| Deaths: | 67 (67*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 27 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Reimu Hakurei's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 13 (87%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Built Sentry | 30 times | 60 |
| 2 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 27 times | 27 |
| 3 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 26 times | 26 |
| 4 | Teleporter Exit Build | 12 times | 24 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 10 times | 20 |
| 6 | Built Dispenser | 9 times | 18 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 6 times | 66 |
| 9 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 6 times | 6 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 11 | Teleporter Entrance Build | 4 times | 8 |
| 12 | Captured Red Flag | 4 times | 28 |
| 13 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 14 | Teleporter Exit Dismantled | 3 times | -6 |
| 15 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 16 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 17 | Dispenser Destroyed | 2 times | 10 |
| 18 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 19 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 20 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 21 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 18 times | -54 |
| 2 | Hallucination | 3 times | -3 |
| 3 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 2 times | -2 |
| 4 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 1 times | -1 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
4 times | 80.00% | 212 | 52 | 4.08 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
1 times | 20.00% | 4 | 3 | 1.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 163 | 56.79% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 82 | 28.57% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 29 | 10.10% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.15 | 11 | 3.83% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.70% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | badlands | 75 | 26.13% | 10 | 14.93% | 7.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | smallfort | 71 | 24.74% | 12 | 17.91% | 5.92 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | mortality | 65 | 22.65% | 16 | 23.88% | 4.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vidars | 72 | 25.09% | 26 | 38.81% | 2.77 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | shutdown2 | 4 | 1.39% | 3 | 4.48% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 287 | 100.00% | 67 | 4.2836 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]SF49ers |
33 | 11.50% | 3 | 4.48% | 11.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]Merrick |
29 | 10.10% | 2 | 2.99% | 14.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]PaRallax |
22 | 7.67% | 3 | 4.48% | 7.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
22 | 7.67% | 2 | 2.99% | 11.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]Nimda |
20 | 6.97% | 5 | 7.46% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]Avenger |
20 | 6.97% | 4 | 5.97% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]SheDevil |
19 | 6.62% | 6 | 8.96% | 3.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]-X- |
19 | 6.62% | 5 | 7.46% | 3.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]eve |
19 | 6.62% | 2 | 2.99% | 9.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]daynzy |
18 | 6.27% | 6 | 8.96% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]Phalanx |
15 | 5.23% | 2 | 2.99% | 7.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]Jehster |
13 | 4.53% | 9 | 13.43% | 1.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [RIP]Bruno |
12 | 4.18% | 7 | 10.45% | 1.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]DePo |
11 | 3.83% | 3 | 4.48% | 3.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [RIP]What! |
10 | 3.48% | 8 | 11.94% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]AR |
5 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Reimu Hakurei


Engineer
Soldier