Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Deztu$ |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:2578274 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 19th, 2026 @ 09:08:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:26:59h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | shortbus3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,085 | |
| Rank: | 731 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.21 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.0586 (2.06*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0613 (0.0613*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 28 (28*) | |
| Kills: | 457 (457*) | |
| Deaths: | 222 (222*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Deztu$'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 43 (57%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Deztu$ | 0d 02:58:15h | 2026-09-19 09:22:05 | 406 | 195 | 2.08 | 28 | 0.07 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | woof. | 0d 00:28:44h | 2026-04-19 14:58:50 | 51 | 27 | 1.89 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 62 times | 62 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 28 times | 28 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 26 times | 52 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 9 times | 36 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 8 times | 40 |
| 7 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 6 times | 6 |
| 8 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 6 times | 18 |
| 9 | Built Sentry | 5 times | 10 |
| 10 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 4 times | 4 |
| 11 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 12 | Built Dispenser | 3 times | 6 |
| 13 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 2 times | 2 |
| 14 | Teleporter Entrance Build | 2 times | 4 |
| 15 | Teleporter Exit Build | 1 times | 2 |
| 16 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 17 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 18 | Infected A Teammate | 1 times | -25 |
| 19 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Concussion | 17 times | -17 |
| 2 | Infected Enemy | 5 times | -10 |
| 3 | Hallucination | 4 times | -4 |
| 4 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 1 times | -1 |
| 5 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 1 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
8 times | 33.33% | 139 | 81 | 1.72 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
6 times | 25.00% | 101 | 55 | 1.84 | |
| 3 | HWGuy |
6 times | 25.00% | 109 | 33 | 3.30 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
3 times | 12.50% | 48 | 12 | 4.00 | |
| 5 | Demoman |
1 times | 4.17% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 104 | 22.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 90 | 19.69% | 28 | 100.00% | 0.31 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 89 | 19.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 65 | 14.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.15 | 39 | 8.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 38 | 8.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 17 | 3.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.70 | 10 | 2.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.85 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | rock2 | 45 | 9.85% | 8 | 3.60% | 5.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | fortsake2 | 54 | 11.82% | 13 | 5.86% | 4.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2fort | 75 | 16.41% | 36 | 16.22% | 2.08 | 6 | 21.43% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | mulch_trench | 31 | 6.78% | 15 | 6.76% | 2.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | dub_forever | 92 | 20.13% | 45 | 20.27% | 2.04 | 20 | 71.43% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | siege | 2 | 0.44% | 1 | 0.45% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | casbah | 15 | 3.28% | 8 | 3.60% | 1.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | well | 43 | 9.41% | 25 | 11.26% | 1.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | shortbus3 | 59 | 12.91% | 36 | 16.22% | 1.64 | 2 | 7.14% | 0.03 | |||
| 10 | shutdown2 | 41 | 8.97% | 35 | 15.77% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 457 | 100.00% | 222 | 2.0586 | 28 | 100.00% | 0.0613 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
63 | 13.79% | 8 | 3.60% | 7.88 | 2 | 7.14% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]SF49ers |
50 | 10.94% | 10 | 4.50% | 5.00 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]eve |
49 | 10.72% | 15 | 6.76% | 3.27 | 2 | 7.14% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]Avenger |
47 | 10.28% | 11 | 4.95% | 4.27 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]daynzy |
40 | 8.75% | 30 | 13.51% | 1.33 | 2 | 7.14% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]Phalanx |
29 | 6.35% | 12 | 5.41% | 2.42 | 3 | 10.71% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]Nimda |
26 | 5.69% | 14 | 6.31% | 1.86 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.04 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
26 | 5.69% | 13 | 5.86% | 2.00 | 3 | 10.71% | 0.12 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]SheDevil |
23 | 5.03% | 11 | 4.95% | 2.09 | 2 | 7.14% | 0.09 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]PaRallax |
22 | 4.81% | 14 | 6.31% | 1.57 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.05 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]DePo |
22 | 4.81% | 12 | 5.41% | 1.83 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.05 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]-X- |
21 | 4.60% | 14 | 6.31% | 1.50 | 6 | 21.43% | 0.29 | |||
| 13 | [RIP]Bruno |
10 | 2.19% | 17 | 7.66% | 0.59 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.10 | |||
| 14 | [RIP]What! |
10 | 2.19% | 8 | 3.60% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]Jehster |
10 | 2.19% | 8 | 3.60% | 1.25 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.10 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]AR |
9 | 1.97% | 25 | 11.26% | 0.36 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.11 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Deztu$


Soldier
Sniper
HWGuy
Engineer
Demoman