Player Information| Player Profile |
|
stop crying -wnl- |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:63285618 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Apr. 23rd, 2026 @ 09:46:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:49:38h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | smallfort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,082 | |
| Rank: | 1,357 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.99 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.8077 (3.81*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 99 (99*) | |
| Deaths: | 26 (26*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 48 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
stop crying -wnl-'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1 (98%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Healed A Teammate | 27 times | 27 |
| 2 | Concussion | 24 times | 24 |
| 3 | Hallucination | 12 times | 12 |
| 4 | Built Sentry | 3 times | 6 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 6 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
| 7 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 10 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 11 | Built Dispenser | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Infected Enemy | 2 times | -4 |
| 2 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 1 times | -3 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio |
| 1 | Defenders | 1 times | 20.00% | |
| 2 | Blue | 1 times | 20.00% | |
| 3 | Attackers | 1 times | 20.00% |
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
3 times | 30.00% | 6 | 13 | 0.46 | |
| 2 | Scout |
2 times | 20.00% | 2 | 5 | 0.40 | |
| 3 | Spy |
1 times | 10.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
1 times | 10.00% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | Medic |
1 times | 10.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | HWGuy |
1 times | 10.00% | 11 | 2 | 5.50 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
1 times | 10.00% | 79 | 4 | 19.75 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 67 | 67.68% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 9 | 9.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 8 | 8.08% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 6.06% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.04% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.60 | 2 | 2.02% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.15 | 1 | 1.01% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.70 | 1 | 1.01% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.70 | 1 | 1.01% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | smallfort | 81 | 81.82% | 8 | 30.77% | 10.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | piebowl | 18 | 18.18% | 18 | 69.23% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 99 | 100.00% | 26 | 3.8077 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
15 | 15.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]daynzy |
10 | 10.10% | 2 | 7.69% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]SF49ers |
9 | 9.09% | 1 | 3.85% | 9.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [RIP]Bruno |
8 | 8.08% | 5 | 19.23% | 1.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]DePo |
8 | 8.08% | 2 | 7.69% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]-X- |
7 | 7.07% | 2 | 7.69% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]eve |
7 | 7.07% | 2 | 7.69% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]SheDevil |
6 | 6.06% | 2 | 7.69% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [RIP]What! |
6 | 6.06% | 1 | 3.85% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
stop crying -wnl-


Pyro
Scout
Spy
Soldier
Medic
HWGuy
Engineer