Player Information| Player Profile |
|
no system32 |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:410986 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 3rd, 2026 @ 18:06:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:26:05h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | well3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,293 | |
| Rank: | 1,176 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3656 (1.37*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0236 (0.0236*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 127 (127*) | |
| Deaths: | 93 (93*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
no system32's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 73 (27%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 10 times | 20 |
| 2 | Domination (4 kills) | 9 times | 27 |
| 3 | Built Sentry | 8 times | 16 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 9 | Dispenser Destroyed | 2 times | 10 |
| 10 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Captured Red Flag | 2 times | 14 |
| 12 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 13 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 14 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 15 | Built Dispenser | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 6 times | -18 |
| 2 | Concussion | 5 times | -5 |
| 3 | Hallucination | 4 times | -4 |
| 4 | Infected Enemy | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
4 times | 40.00% | 38 | 45 | 0.84 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
2 times | 20.00% | 13 | 13 | 1.00 | |
| 3 | Scout |
2 times | 20.00% | 0 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
1 times | 10.00% | 48 | 13 | 3.69 | |
| 5 | HWGuy |
1 times | 10.00% | 24 | 10 | 2.40 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 27 | 21.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 19 | 14.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 17 | 13.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.70 | 17 | 13.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 13 | 10.24% | 3 | 100.00% | 0.23 | |||
| 6 | 1.60 | 13 | 10.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 9 | 7.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 9 | 7.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 3 | 2.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | smallfort | 4 | 3.15% | 1 | 1.08% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | casbah | 52 | 40.94% | 15 | 16.13% | 3.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vidars | 24 | 18.90% | 20 | 21.51% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | rats_ctf | 17 | 13.39% | 18 | 19.35% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | dub_forever | 14 | 11.02% | 17 | 18.28% | 0.82 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.21 | |||
| 6 | fry_morfort | 16 | 12.60% | 22 | 23.66% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 127 | 100.00% | 93 | 1.3656 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0236 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
16 | 12.60% | 5 | 5.38% | 3.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]Avenger |
13 | 10.24% | 1 | 1.08% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]SF49ers |
12 | 9.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]DePo |
10 | 7.87% | 6 | 6.45% | 1.67 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
9 | 7.09% | 9 | 9.68% | 1.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]PaRallax |
9 | 7.09% | 3 | 3.23% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]-X- |
8 | 6.30% | 13 | 13.98% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]eve |
8 | 6.30% | 6 | 6.45% | 1.33 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]Jehster |
7 | 5.51% | 12 | 12.90% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]Phalanx |
7 | 5.51% | 6 | 6.45% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [RIP]Bruno |
7 | 5.51% | 4 | 4.30% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]daynzy |
6 | 4.72% | 6 | 6.45% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]AR |
6 | 4.72% | 1 | 1.08% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
no system32


Engineer
Sniper
Scout
Pyro
HWGuy