Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Zor |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:631947862 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Jun. 13th, 2026 @ 02:14:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:50:24h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | voltage_l |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,806 | |
| Rank: | 1,091 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3506 (1.35*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 208 (208*) | |
| Deaths: | 154 (154*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Zor's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 92 (8%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 13 times | 26 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 4 | Built Sentry | 6 times | 12 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 6 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 10 | Built Dispenser | 2 times | 4 |
| 11 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 13 | Discovered a Spy | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Hallucination | 8 times | -8 |
| 2 | Concussion | 8 times | -8 |
| 3 | Infected Enemy | 6 times | -12 |
| 4 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 5 times | -15 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | HWGuy |
11 times | 32.35% | 171 | 89 | 1.92 | |
| 2 | Spy |
5 times | 14.71% | 2 | 8 | 0.25 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
4 times | 11.76% | 18 | 15 | 1.20 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
4 times | 11.76% | 1 | 6 | 0.17 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
3 times | 8.82% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
3 times | 8.82% | 15 | 18 | 0.83 | |
| 7 | Scout |
1 times | 2.94% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Medic |
1 times | 2.94% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Demoman |
1 times | 2.94% | 1 | 8 | 0.13 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 130 | 62.50% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.10 | 25 | 12.02% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 19 | 9.13% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 13 | 6.25% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 9 | 4.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.70 | 5 | 2.40% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.15 | 3 | 1.44% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.35 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | smallfort | 17 | 8.17% | 5 | 3.25% | 3.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | stowaway | 150 | 72.12% | 78 | 50.65% | 1.92 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | canalzon | 4 | 1.92% | 5 | 3.25% | 0.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | voltage_l | 30 | 14.42% | 40 | 25.97% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | torch2 | 6 | 2.88% | 13 | 8.44% | 0.46 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | bam | 1 | 0.48% | 13 | 8.44% | 0.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 208 | 100.00% | 154 | 1.3506 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
34 | 16.35% | 7 | 4.55% | 4.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]SF49ers |
25 | 12.02% | 4 | 2.60% | 6.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]Phalanx |
24 | 11.54% | 18 | 11.69% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]Avenger |
18 | 8.65% | 7 | 4.55% | 2.57 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]eve |
16 | 7.69% | 15 | 9.74% | 1.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
16 | 7.69% | 14 | 9.09% | 1.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [RIP]Bruno |
13 | 6.25% | 15 | 9.74% | 0.87 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]daynzy |
13 | 6.25% | 14 | 9.09% | 0.93 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]PaRallax |
11 | 5.29% | 4 | 2.60% | 2.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]Nimda |
10 | 4.81% | 7 | 4.55% | 1.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]-X- |
6 | 2.88% | 19 | 12.34% | 0.32 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]DePo |
6 | 2.88% | 4 | 2.60% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]SheDevil |
5 | 2.40% | 9 | 5.84% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [RIP]What! |
5 | 2.40% | 8 | 5.19% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Zor


HWGuy
Spy
Soldier
Pyro
Sniper
Engineer
Scout
Medic
Demoman