Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Aldo_46 |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:443199732 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 10th, 2026 @ 15:37:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:58:20h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | smallfort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,195 | |
| Rank: | 638 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.47 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4217 (1.42*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 617 (617*) | |
| Deaths: | 434 (434*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 32 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Aldo_46's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 83 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Healed A Teammate | 86 times | 86 |
| 2 | Built Sentry | 78 times | 156 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 48 times | 48 |
| 4 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 35 times | 35 |
| 5 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 28 times | 28 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 16 times | 32 |
| 7 | Teleporter Entrance Build | 16 times | 32 |
| 8 | Built Dispenser | 14 times | 28 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 11 times | 33 |
| 10 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 8 times | 40 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 12 | God Like (12+ kills) | 6 times | 66 |
| 13 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 5 times | 45 |
| 14 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 4 times | 28 |
| 15 | Teleporter Exit Build | 4 times | 8 |
| 16 | Teleporter Entrance Dismantled | 4 times | -8 |
| 17 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 2 times | 2 |
| 18 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 19 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 20 | Infected Enemy | 2 times | 4 |
| 21 | Teleporter Exit Dismantled | 1 times | -2 |
| 22 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 1 times | 1 |
| 23 | Dispenser Destroyed | 1 times | 5 |
| 24 | Captured Red Flag | 1 times | 7 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 39 times | -117 |
| 2 | Concussion | 19 times | -19 |
| 3 | Hallucination | 12 times | -12 |
| 4 | Infected Enemy | 6 times | -12 |
| 5 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 1 times | -1 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
20 times | 36.36% | 119 | 155 | 0.77 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
15 times | 27.27% | 288 | 181 | 1.59 | |
| 3 | Demoman |
9 times | 16.36% | 128 | 40 | 3.20 | |
| 4 | Medic |
5 times | 9.09% | 2 | 12 | 0.17 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
2 times | 3.64% | 2 | 7 | 0.29 | |
| 6 | Scout |
2 times | 3.64% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | HWGuy |
2 times | 3.64% | 7 | 3 | 2.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 255 | 41.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 132 | 21.39% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.35 | 62 | 10.05% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 33 | 5.35% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.15 | 31 | 5.02% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.10 | 28 | 4.54% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 23 | 3.73% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.35 | 17 | 2.76% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 13 | 2.11% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.13% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.70 | 4 | 0.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.49% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.85 | 3 | 0.49% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.65 | 2 | 0.32% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.32% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | piebowl | 22 | 3.57% | 4 | 0.92% | 5.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | dustbowl | 83 | 13.45% | 16 | 3.69% | 5.19 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | scrummage | 47 | 7.62% | 10 | 2.30% | 4.70 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | warpanic2 | 29 | 4.70% | 9 | 2.07% | 3.22 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | kids_in_the_hood | 15 | 2.43% | 5 | 1.15% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cmhf | 85 | 13.78% | 29 | 6.68% | 2.93 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | coolfort2 | 9 | 1.46% | 6 | 1.38% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | well_now | 37 | 6.00% | 29 | 6.68% | 1.28 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | acropolis2 | 19 | 3.08% | 15 | 3.46% | 1.27 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | monkey_l | 96 | 15.56% | 83 | 19.12% | 1.16 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | smallfort | 102 | 16.53% | 97 | 22.35% | 1.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | sandbowl_r2 | 11 | 1.78% | 17 | 3.92% | 0.65 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | rock2 | 33 | 5.35% | 52 | 11.98% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | crossover2 | 10 | 1.62% | 18 | 4.15% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | well | 6 | 0.97% | 12 | 2.76% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | totalwar | 12 | 1.94% | 26 | 5.99% | 0.46 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | phantom | 1 | 0.16% | 5 | 1.15% | 0.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | stowaway2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.23% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 617 | 100.00% | 434 | 1.4217 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
79 | 12.80% | 32 | 7.37% | 2.47 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]SF49ers |
72 | 11.67% | 32 | 7.37% | 2.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]eve |
59 | 9.56% | 42 | 9.68% | 1.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]daynzy |
52 | 8.43% | 46 | 10.60% | 1.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]Avenger |
49 | 7.94% | 34 | 7.83% | 1.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
48 | 7.78% | 24 | 5.53% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]PaRallax |
35 | 5.67% | 19 | 4.38% | 1.84 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]-X- |
32 | 5.19% | 31 | 7.14% | 1.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]DePo |
31 | 5.02% | 15 | 3.46% | 2.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]Phalanx |
29 | 4.70% | 23 | 5.30% | 1.26 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [RIP]What! |
28 | 4.54% | 28 | 6.45% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]Jehster |
26 | 4.21% | 18 | 4.15% | 1.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]Nimda |
25 | 4.05% | 31 | 7.14% | 0.81 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [RIP]Bruno |
20 | 3.24% | 26 | 5.99% | 0.77 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]AR |
20 | 3.24% | 9 | 2.07% | 2.22 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]SheDevil |
12 | 1.94% | 24 | 5.53% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Aldo_46


Soldier
Engineer
Demoman
Medic
Sniper
Scout
HWGuy