Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SpunkMonkey |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:3774729 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 6th, 2026 @ 16:37:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 07:05:42h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | rock2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 8,753 | |
| Rank: | 296 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.6761 (3.68*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0003 (0.0003*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 3,507 (3,507*) | |
| Deaths: | 954 (954*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 98 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SpunkMonkey's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 493 (1%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | SpunkMonkey | 0d 16:50:59h | 2026-10-08 14:12:22 | 1,896 | 500 | 3.79 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | captanstone | 0d 14:14:43h | 2026-08-14 16:32:10 | 1,611 | 454 | 3.55 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Built Sentry | 527 times | 1,054 |
| 2 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 300 times | 300 |
| 3 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 286 times | 286 |
| 4 | Built Dispenser | 149 times | 298 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 111 times | 111 |
| 6 | God Like (12+ kills) | 72 times | 792 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 66 times | 132 |
| 8 | Teleporter Exit Build | 58 times | 116 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 52 times | 156 |
| 10 | Teleporter Entrance Build | 51 times | 102 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 43 times | 172 |
| 12 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 30 times | 150 |
| 13 | Ownage (7 kills) | 18 times | 108 |
| 14 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 17 times | 136 |
| 15 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 13 times | 91 |
| 16 | Teleporter Exit Dismantled | 12 times | -24 |
| 17 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 12 times | 108 |
| 18 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 10 times | 100 |
| 19 | Teleporter Entrance Dismantled | 4 times | -8 |
| 20 | Dispenser Destroyed | 3 times | 15 |
| 21 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 3 times | 9 |
| 22 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 1 times | 1 |
| 23 | Infected A Teammate | 1 times | -25 |
| 24 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 1 |
| 25 | Captured Red Flag | 1 times | 7 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 245 times | -735 |
| 2 | Hallucination | 121 times | -121 |
| 3 | Concussion | 50 times | -50 |
| 4 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 15 times | -15 |
| 5 | Infected Enemy | 9 times | -18 |
| 6 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 8 times | -8 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
88 times | 55.70% | 2,719 | 606 | 4.49 | |
| 2 | HWGuy |
32 times | 20.25% | 537 | 204 | 2.63 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
16 times | 10.13% | 29 | 34 | 0.85 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
13 times | 8.23% | 23 | 26 | 0.88 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
7 times | 4.43% | 12 | 13 | 0.92 | |
| 6 | Demoman |
2 times | 1.27% | 8 | 6 | 1.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 2,606 | 74.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 541 | 15.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 110 | 3.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.15 | 83 | 2.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.10 | 79 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 29 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.60 | 17 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.34% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 11 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.35 | 8 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.85 | 4 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.70 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.70 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bam | 205 | 5.85% | 25 | 2.62% | 8.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | oppose2k1 | 89 | 2.54% | 11 | 1.15% | 8.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | smallfort | 300 | 8.55% | 40 | 4.19% | 7.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | fry_baked | 51 | 1.45% | 7 | 0.73% | 7.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | mortality | 27 | 0.77% | 4 | 0.42% | 6.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | rock2 | 470 | 13.40% | 78 | 8.18% | 6.03 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | casbah | 66 | 1.88% | 12 | 1.26% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | well | 54 | 1.54% | 10 | 1.05% | 5.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | shepic | 80 | 2.28% | 17 | 1.78% | 4.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | sandbowl_r2 | 23 | 0.66% | 5 | 0.52% | 4.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | subway | 4 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | ss_nyx_l | 35 | 1.00% | 9 | 0.94% | 3.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | stowaway | 46 | 1.31% | 12 | 1.26% | 3.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | crossover2 | 132 | 3.76% | 38 | 3.98% | 3.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | cmhf | 92 | 2.62% | 27 | 2.83% | 3.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vidars | 19 | 0.54% | 6 | 0.63% | 3.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | dustbowl | 24 | 0.68% | 8 | 0.84% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | (Unaccounted) | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | shutdown2 | 133 | 3.79% | 45 | 4.72% | 2.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | ruins | 88 | 2.51% | 30 | 3.14% | 2.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | firefortress | 52 | 1.48% | 18 | 1.89% | 2.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | well3 | 158 | 4.51% | 55 | 5.77% | 2.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | freefall4 | 57 | 1.63% | 20 | 2.10% | 2.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | avit | 58 | 1.65% | 21 | 2.20% | 2.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2mesa4 | 44 | 1.25% | 16 | 1.68% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2fort_sg | 22 | 0.63% | 8 | 0.84% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | cornfield | 50 | 1.43% | 19 | 1.99% | 2.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | shortbus3 | 26 | 0.74% | 10 | 1.05% | 2.60 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 29 | xmas2fort | 57 | 1.63% | 22 | 2.31% | 2.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | xmaswell3 | 45 | 1.28% | 19 | 1.99% | 2.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | raiden5 | 21 | 0.60% | 9 | 0.94% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | eminence | 64 | 1.82% | 28 | 2.94% | 2.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | nml | 83 | 2.37% | 39 | 4.09% | 2.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | monkey_l | 172 | 4.90% | 82 | 8.60% | 2.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | coolfort2 | 39 | 1.11% | 19 | 1.99% | 2.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | turin | 50 | 1.43% | 25 | 2.62% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | smooth | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | roasted_l | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | openfire_l | 102 | 2.91% | 7 | 0.73% | 14.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | piebowl | 196 | 5.59% | 15 | 1.57% | 13.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | waterwar | 86 | 2.45% | 7 | 0.73% | 12.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | voltage_l | 12 | 0.34% | 1 | 0.10% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | troy2 | 11 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2fort | 19 | 0.54% | 10 | 1.05% | 1.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | congestus | 25 | 0.71% | 16 | 1.68% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | fortsake2 | 31 | 0.88% | 20 | 2.10% | 1.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | dub_forever | 4 | 0.11% | 3 | 0.31% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | september | 5 | 0.14% | 4 | 0.42% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | acropolis2 | 23 | 0.66% | 20 | 2.10% | 1.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | axlfly | 29 | 0.83% | 26 | 2.73% | 1.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | fry_morfort | 8 | 0.23% | 8 | 0.84% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | creek_x | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | cablestfc | 5 | 0.14% | 6 | 0.63% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 55 | 4 | 0.11% | 5 | 0.52% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | schtop | 1 | 0.03% | 2 | 0.21% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | canalzon | 2 | 0.06% | 10 | 1.05% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 3,507 | 100.00% | 954 | 3.6761 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0003 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
503 | 14.34% | 41 | 4.30% | 12.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]SF49ers |
480 | 13.69% | 47 | 4.93% | 10.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]daynzy |
389 | 11.09% | 99 | 10.38% | 3.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]eve |
356 | 10.15% | 79 | 8.28% | 4.51 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
239 | 6.81% | 72 | 7.55% | 3.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]Phalanx |
219 | 6.24% | 74 | 7.76% | 2.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]Avenger |
216 | 6.16% | 71 | 7.44% | 3.04 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]PaRallax |
189 | 5.39% | 69 | 7.23% | 2.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]-X- |
142 | 4.05% | 82 | 8.60% | 1.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [RIP]What! |
132 | 3.76% | 38 | 3.98% | 3.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]Nimda |
131 | 3.74% | 73 | 7.65% | 1.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]SheDevil |
131 | 3.74% | 65 | 6.81% | 2.02 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]DePo |
119 | 3.39% | 29 | 3.04% | 4.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]Jehster |
117 | 3.34% | 36 | 3.77% | 3.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]AR |
75 | 2.14% | 32 | 3.35% | 2.34 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [RIP]Bruno |
69 | 1.97% | 47 | 4.93% | 1.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SpunkMonkey


Engineer
HWGuy
Pyro
Soldier
Sniper
Demoman