Player Information| Player Profile |
|
< blank > |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:243929989 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 16th, 2026 @ 21:04:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:41:46h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | rock2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,493 | |
| Rank: | 870 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.66 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8160 (1.82*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0176 (0.0176*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 227 (227*) | |
| Deaths: | 125 (125*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 41 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
< blank >'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 73 (27%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Captured Red Flag | 32 times | 224 |
| 2 | Teleporter Entrance Build | 18 times | 36 |
| 3 | Built Sentry | 18 times | 36 |
| 4 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 15 times | 15 |
| 5 | Teleporter Exit Build | 12 times | 24 |
| 6 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 7 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 8 times | 8 |
| 8 | Concussion | 8 times | 8 |
| 9 | Built Dispenser | 8 times | 16 |
| 10 | Hallucination | 7 times | 7 |
| 11 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 4 |
| 12 | God Like (12+ kills) | 4 times | 44 |
| 13 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 14 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 15 | Teleporter Exit Dismantled | 3 times | -6 |
| 16 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 17 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 3 times | 9 |
| 18 | (rock2) Blow Blue Cave | 3 times | 6 |
| 19 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 20 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 21 | Dispenser Destroyed | 2 times | 10 |
| 22 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 1 times | 1 |
| 23 | Teleporter Entrance Dismantled | 1 times | -2 |
| 24 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 1 times | 1 |
| 25 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 26 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 27 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 9 times | -27 |
| 2 | Concussion | 4 times | -4 |
| 3 | Hallucination | 3 times | -3 |
| 4 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 1 times | -1 |
| 5 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 1 times | -1 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
30 times | 48.39% | 127 | 69 | 1.84 | |
| 2 | Scout |
11 times | 17.74% | 1 | 17 | 0.06 | |
| 3 | Demoman |
10 times | 16.13% | 25 | 25 | 1.00 | |
| 4 | Spy |
5 times | 8.06% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
2 times | 3.23% | 52 | 0 | 52.00 | |
| 6 | HWGuy |
2 times | 3.23% | 16 | 3 | 5.33 | |
| 7 | Soldier |
1 times | 1.61% | 6 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 8 | Medic |
1 times | 1.61% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 87 | 38.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 50 | 22.03% | 4 | 100.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 22 | 9.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.35 | 19 | 8.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.10 | 18 | 7.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 8 | 3.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.15 | 6 | 2.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.35 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | firefortress | 9 | 3.96% | 1 | 0.80% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | well3 | 45 | 19.82% | 8 | 6.40% | 5.63 | 3 | 75.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | piebowl | 52 | 22.91% | 14 | 11.20% | 3.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | nml | 15 | 6.61% | 6 | 4.80% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | dub_forever | 11 | 4.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | smooth | 13 | 5.73% | 7 | 5.60% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | rock2 | 58 | 25.55% | 32 | 25.60% | 1.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | openfire_l | 8 | 3.52% | 5 | 4.00% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2fort | 1 | 0.44% | 1 | 0.80% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | rats_ctf | 8 | 3.52% | 10 | 8.00% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | smallfort | 1 | 0.44% | 2 | 1.60% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | crossover2 | 4 | 1.76% | 14 | 11.20% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | dryflag | 1 | 0.44% | 4 | 3.20% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | congestus | 1 | 0.44% | 5 | 4.00% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | rivrfort2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.80% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 16 | casbah | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.60% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 17 | vidars | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 2.40% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 18 | mooncheese | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 4.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 19 | dustbowl | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.60% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 20 | fry_baked | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 2.40% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 227 | 100.00% | 125 | 1.8160 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0176 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]PaRallax |
21 | 9.25% | 7 | 5.60% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]eve |
20 | 8.81% | 6 | 4.80% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]Merrick |
19 | 8.37% | 7 | 5.60% | 2.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]Phalanx |
19 | 8.37% | 5 | 4.00% | 3.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]SF49ers |
18 | 7.93% | 5 | 4.00% | 3.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]-X- |
15 | 6.61% | 9 | 7.20% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]SheDevil |
15 | 6.61% | 9 | 7.20% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]AR |
15 | 6.61% | 3 | 2.40% | 5.00 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | [RIP]What! |
13 | 5.73% | 8 | 6.40% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]daynzy |
13 | 5.73% | 7 | 5.60% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]DePo |
12 | 5.29% | 9 | 7.20% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]Nimda |
12 | 5.29% | 9 | 7.20% | 1.33 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
12 | 5.29% | 8 | 6.40% | 1.50 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]Avenger |
11 | 4.85% | 10 | 8.00% | 1.10 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 15 | [RIP]Bruno |
7 | 3.08% | 12 | 9.60% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]Jehster |
5 | 2.20% | 11 | 8.80% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
< blank >


Engineer
Scout
Demoman
Spy
Sniper
HWGuy
Soldier
Medic