Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Founder |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:70834490 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 18:35:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:56:51h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | bayeux |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,479 | |
| Rank: | 1,159 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7621 (0.76*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 173 (173*) | |
| Deaths: | 227 (227*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Founder's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 27 (73%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 21 times | 21 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 4 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 5 | Dispenser Destroyed | 3 times | 15 |
| 6 | Captured Red Flag | 3 times | 21 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 9 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Built Sentry | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Hallucination | 10 times | -10 |
| 2 | Concussion | 7 times | -7 |
| 3 | Infected Enemy | 3 times | -6 |
| 4 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 1 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
9 times | 36.00% | 102 | 115 | 0.89 | |
| 2 | Demoman |
6 times | 24.00% | 44 | 59 | 0.75 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
4 times | 16.00% | 13 | 34 | 0.38 | |
| 4 | HWGuy |
4 times | 16.00% | 13 | 14 | 0.93 | |
| 5 | Scout |
1 times | 4.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
1 times | 4.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 74 | 42.77% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.35 | 32 | 18.50% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.15 | 14 | 8.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.10 | 14 | 8.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 13 | 7.51% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 7 | 4.05% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.89% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.70 | 4 | 2.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.35 | 4 | 2.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.60 | 3 | 1.73% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.80 | 2 | 1.16% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.70 | 1 | 0.58% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bayeux | 44 | 25.43% | 24 | 10.57% | 1.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | well | 20 | 11.56% | 17 | 7.49% | 1.18 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | smallfort | 27 | 15.61% | 31 | 13.66% | 0.87 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | fortsake2 | 31 | 17.92% | 43 | 18.94% | 0.72 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | dustbowl | 4 | 2.31% | 6 | 2.64% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | crossover2 | 13 | 7.51% | 20 | 8.81% | 0.65 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | rupture | 10 | 5.78% | 22 | 9.69% | 0.45 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | bam | 14 | 8.09% | 33 | 14.54% | 0.42 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | piebowl | 1 | 0.58% | 3 | 1.32% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | rock2 | 9 | 5.20% | 28 | 12.33% | 0.32 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 173 | 100.00% | 227 | 0.7621 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]SF49ers |
21 | 12.14% | 8 | 3.52% | 2.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]Merrick |
20 | 11.56% | 16 | 7.05% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]daynzy |
16 | 9.25% | 19 | 8.37% | 0.84 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]DePo |
14 | 8.09% | 12 | 5.29% | 1.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [RIP]What! |
12 | 6.94% | 13 | 5.73% | 0.92 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]SheDevil |
11 | 6.36% | 24 | 10.57% | 0.46 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]Nimda |
9 | 5.20% | 19 | 8.37% | 0.47 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]eve |
9 | 5.20% | 16 | 7.05% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]PaRallax |
9 | 5.20% | 11 | 4.85% | 0.82 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]-X- |
8 | 4.62% | 22 | 9.69% | 0.36 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]Avenger |
8 | 4.62% | 12 | 5.29% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]Jehster |
8 | 4.62% | 11 | 4.85% | 0.73 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
8 | 4.62% | 10 | 4.41% | 0.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]AR |
8 | 4.62% | 9 | 3.96% | 0.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]Phalanx |
8 | 4.62% | 8 | 3.52% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Founder


Soldier
Demoman
Sniper
HWGuy
Scout
Engineer