Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Catbox |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:590988734 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 7th, 2026 @ 18:53:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:37:11h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | rock2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,965 | |
| Rank: | 1,109 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.4510 (3.45*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0114 (0.0114*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 176 (176*) | |
| Deaths: | 51 (51*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Catbox's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 24 (76%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Hallucination | 21 times | 21 |
| 2 | Built Sentry | 15 times | 30 |
| 3 | Healed A Teammate | 12 times | 12 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 5 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | God Like (12+ kills) | 6 times | 66 |
| 7 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Teleporter Exit Build | 4 times | 8 |
| 10 | Teleporter Entrance Build | 2 times | 4 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 12 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 13 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 2 |
| 14 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 15 | Built Dispenser | 2 times | 4 |
| 16 | Teleporter Exit Dismantled | 1 times | -2 |
| 17 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 1 times | 1 |
| 18 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 19 | Infected A Teammate | 1 times | -25 |
| 20 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 1 times | 3 |
| 21 | Captured Red Flag | 1 times | 7 |
| 22 | (rock2) Blow Blue Cave | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 8 times | -24 |
| 2 | Hallucination | 5 times | -5 |
| 3 | Concussion | 2 times | -2 |
| 4 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 1 times | -1 |
| 5 | Infected Enemy | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
4 times | 33.33% | 138 | 39 | 3.54 | |
| 2 | Medic |
3 times | 25.00% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Scout |
2 times | 16.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Spy |
1 times | 8.33% | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
1 times | 8.33% | 35 | 4 | 8.75 | |
| 6 | Demoman |
1 times | 8.33% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 60 | 34.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 58 | 32.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 35 | 19.89% | 2 | 100.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | 1.10 | 8 | 4.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 7 | 3.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.35 | 6 | 3.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.90 | 2 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dub_forever | 62 | 35.23% | 12 | 23.53% | 5.17 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | casbah | 104 | 59.09% | 29 | 56.86% | 3.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | rock2 | 6 | 3.41% | 5 | 9.80% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | hollow | 4 | 2.27% | 5 | 9.80% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 176 | 100.00% | 51 | 3.4510 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0114 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
21 | 11.93% | 2 | 3.92% | 10.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]PaRallax |
13 | 7.39% | 3 | 5.88% | 4.33 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]Phalanx |
13 | 7.39% | 2 | 3.92% | 6.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [RIP]Bruno |
12 | 6.82% | 5 | 9.80% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]-X- |
11 | 6.25% | 7 | 13.73% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]Jehster |
11 | 6.25% | 3 | 5.88% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]eve |
11 | 6.25% | 2 | 3.92% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]Merrick |
11 | 6.25% | 1 | 1.96% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]SF49ers |
11 | 6.25% | 1 | 1.96% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]AR |
10 | 5.68% | 3 | 5.88% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]Avenger |
10 | 5.68% | 2 | 3.92% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]daynzy |
10 | 5.68% | 1 | 1.96% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [RIP]What! |
9 | 5.11% | 6 | 11.76% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]SheDevil |
9 | 5.11% | 3 | 5.88% | 3.00 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]Nimda |
8 | 4.55% | 5 | 9.80% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]DePo |
6 | 3.41% | 5 | 9.80% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Catbox


Engineer
Medic
Scout
Spy
Sniper
Demoman