Player Information| Player Profile |
|
no cream cheese on pizza |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:360556691 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 18:58:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:01:52h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | palermo |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,976 | |
| Rank: | 628 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.69 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.3735 (2.37*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0213 (0.0213*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 610 (610*) | |
| Deaths: | 257 (257*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 89 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
no cream cheese on pizza's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 90 (10%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | no cream cheese on pizza | 0d 04:36:04h | 2026-10-08 19:01:31 | 556 | 202 | 2.75 | 11 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | buffafingaz | 0d 01:25:48h | 2026-07-24 22:03:17 | 54 | 55 | 0.98 | 2 | 0.04 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 44 times | 44 |
| 2 | Built Sentry | 32 times | 64 |
| 3 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 18 times | 18 |
| 4 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 16 times | 16 |
| 5 | Teleporter Entrance Build | 15 times | 30 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 13 times | 13 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 12 times | 24 |
| 8 | Teleporter Exit Build | 12 times | 24 |
| 9 | Healed A Teammate | 12 times | 12 |
| 10 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 12 times | 36 |
| 11 | God Like (12+ kills) | 10 times | 110 |
| 12 | Rampage (5 kills) | 8 times | 32 |
| 13 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 14 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 4 times | 28 |
| 15 | Teleporter Entrance Dismantled | 3 times | -6 |
| 16 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 3 times | 3 |
| 17 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 18 | Dispenser Destroyed | 3 times | 15 |
| 19 | Built Dispenser | 3 times | 6 |
| 20 | Teleporter Exit Dismantled | 2 times | -4 |
| 21 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 22 | Captured Red Flag | 2 times | 14 |
| 23 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 24 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 1 times | 1 |
| 25 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 26 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 27 | Infected Enemy | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 10 times | -30 |
| 2 | Concussion | 6 times | -6 |
| 3 | Hallucination | 5 times | -5 |
| 4 | Infected Enemy | 4 times | -8 |
| 5 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 2 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
20 times | 40.82% | 93 | 81 | 1.15 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
11 times | 22.45% | 64 | 54 | 1.19 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
11 times | 22.45% | 289 | 98 | 2.95 | |
| 4 | Medic |
5 times | 10.20% | 6 | 16 | 0.38 | |
| 5 | HWGuy |
1 times | 2.04% | 6 | 0 | 6.00 | |
| 6 | Demoman |
1 times | 2.04% | 11 | 1 | 11.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 202 | 33.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 161 | 26.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 75 | 12.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 63 | 10.33% | 13 | 100.00% | 0.21 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 52 | 8.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.70 | 19 | 3.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.15 | 15 | 2.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 10 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.35 | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.85 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | castlemertz | 9 | 1.48% | 1 | 0.39% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | dustbowl | 34 | 5.57% | 7 | 2.72% | 4.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | palermo | 196 | 32.13% | 47 | 18.29% | 4.17 | 5 | 38.46% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | kids_in_the_hood | 83 | 13.61% | 27 | 10.51% | 3.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | massive | 160 | 26.23% | 16 | 6.23% | 10.00 | 4 | 30.77% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | ss_nyx_l | 28 | 4.59% | 20 | 7.78% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2fort_sg | 5 | 0.82% | 5 | 1.95% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | redgiant | 25 | 4.10% | 30 | 11.67% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | mortality | 23 | 3.77% | 28 | 10.89% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | crossover2 | 14 | 2.30% | 19 | 7.39% | 0.74 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.07 | |||
| 11 | well2 | 8 | 1.31% | 11 | 4.28% | 0.73 | 2 | 15.38% | 0.25 | |||
| 12 | congestus | 9 | 1.48% | 13 | 5.06% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | rock2 | 8 | 1.31% | 12 | 4.67% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pitfall | 6 | 0.98% | 12 | 4.67% | 0.50 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.17 | |||
| 15 | monkey_madness_r | 1 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.78% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | osaka | 1 | 0.16% | 6 | 2.33% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | piebowl | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.39% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 610 | 100.00% | 257 | 2.3735 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.0213 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
67 | 10.98% | 8 | 3.11% | 8.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]AR |
65 | 10.66% | 20 | 7.78% | 3.25 | 4 | 30.77% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]SF49ers |
65 | 10.66% | 9 | 3.50% | 7.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]daynzy |
47 | 7.70% | 16 | 6.23% | 2.94 | 2 | 15.38% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]Avenger |
46 | 7.54% | 14 | 5.45% | 3.29 | 2 | 15.38% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]eve |
45 | 7.38% | 17 | 6.61% | 2.65 | 2 | 15.38% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
44 | 7.21% | 9 | 3.50% | 4.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]DePo |
36 | 5.90% | 18 | 7.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]Phalanx |
30 | 4.92% | 16 | 6.23% | 1.88 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.03 | |||
| 10 | [RIP]What! |
30 | 4.92% | 14 | 5.45% | 2.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]PaRallax |
28 | 4.59% | 10 | 3.89% | 2.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]Nimda |
25 | 4.10% | 16 | 6.23% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]Jehster |
23 | 3.77% | 16 | 6.23% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]-X- |
22 | 3.61% | 25 | 9.73% | 0.88 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.05 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]SheDevil |
21 | 3.44% | 25 | 9.73% | 0.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [RIP]Bruno |
16 | 2.62% | 24 | 9.34% | 0.67 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.06 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
no cream cheese on pizza


Soldier
Sniper
Engineer
Medic
HWGuy
Demoman