Player Information| Player Profile |
|
LittleNomad2 |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:737081 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 24th, 2026 @ 19:17:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 17:04:48h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | dub_forever |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,321 | |
| Rank: | 719 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5895 (0.59*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 494 (494*) | |
| Deaths: | 838 (838*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 28 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
LittleNomad2's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 6 (94%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Healed A Teammate | 124 times | 124 |
| 2 | Built Sentry | 59 times | 118 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 51 times | 51 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 26 times | 52 |
| 5 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 19 times | 19 |
| 6 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 19 times | 19 |
| 7 | Built Dispenser | 17 times | 34 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 13 times | 39 |
| 9 | Captured Red Flag | 10 times | 70 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 8 times | 32 |
| 11 | Teleporter Entrance Build | 6 times | 12 |
| 12 | Teleporter Entrance Dismantled | 5 times | -10 |
| 13 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 5 times | 25 |
| 14 | Teleporter Exit Build | 3 times | 6 |
| 15 | God Like (12+ kills) | 3 times | 33 |
| 16 | Discovered a Spy | 2 times | 4 |
| 17 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 2 times | 6 |
| 18 | Teleporter Exit Dismantled | 1 times | -2 |
| 19 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 20 | Infected Enemy | 1 times | 2 |
| 21 | Infected A Teammate | 1 times | -25 |
| 22 | Dispenser Destroyed | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Hallucination | 25 times | -25 |
| 2 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 23 times | -69 |
| 3 | Concussion | 21 times | -21 |
| 4 | Infected Enemy | 7 times | -14 |
| 5 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 1 times | -1 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | HWGuy |
56 times | 18.54% | 180 | 122 | 1.48 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
55 times | 18.21% | 50 | 84 | 0.60 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
35 times | 11.59% | 20 | 93 | 0.22 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
31 times | 10.26% | 101 | 113 | 0.89 | |
| 5 | Scout |
30 times | 9.93% | 6 | 86 | 0.07 | |
| 6 | Demoman |
22 times | 7.28% | 20 | 25 | 0.80 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
19 times | 6.29% | 12 | 36 | 0.33 | |
| 8 | Medic |
8 times | 2.65% | 0 | 16 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Spy |
4 times | 1.32% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 222 | 44.94% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 122 | 24.70% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 61 | 12.35% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.35 | 31 | 6.28% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.60 | 14 | 2.83% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.10 | 12 | 2.43% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 12 | 2.43% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.70 | 9 | 1.82% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.61% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.35 | 3 | 0.61% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.65 | 2 | 0.40% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.15 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.85 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | massive | 40 | 8.10% | 11 | 1.31% | 3.64 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | sandbowl | 12 | 2.43% | 6 | 0.72% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ksour | 3 | 0.61% | 2 | 0.24% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | firefortress | 45 | 9.11% | 32 | 3.82% | 1.41 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | bayeux | 16 | 3.24% | 14 | 1.67% | 1.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | castleargh2_r2 | 3 | 0.61% | 3 | 0.36% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | dustbowl | 25 | 5.06% | 28 | 3.34% | 0.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pharaohs | 8 | 1.62% | 9 | 1.07% | 0.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | baconbowl | 41 | 8.30% | 49 | 5.85% | 0.84 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | kids_in_the_hood | 25 | 5.06% | 32 | 3.82% | 0.78 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | bases2k1 | 10 | 2.02% | 13 | 1.55% | 0.77 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | warpath_r3 | 16 | 3.24% | 22 | 2.63% | 0.73 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | avanti | 16 | 3.24% | 23 | 2.74% | 0.70 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | destroy_l | 20 | 4.05% | 30 | 3.58% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | dusk | 2 | 0.40% | 3 | 0.36% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | canyon | 7 | 1.42% | 11 | 1.31% | 0.64 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | smallfort | 25 | 5.06% | 41 | 4.89% | 0.61 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | dustplate_a | 17 | 3.44% | 29 | 3.46% | 0.59 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | mortality | 5 | 1.01% | 10 | 1.19% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | shutdown2 | 28 | 5.67% | 57 | 6.80% | 0.49 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | oppose2k1 | 3 | 0.61% | 7 | 0.84% | 0.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | crossover2 | 19 | 3.85% | 45 | 5.37% | 0.42 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | canalzon | 10 | 2.02% | 24 | 2.86% | 0.42 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | casbah | 2 | 0.40% | 5 | 0.60% | 0.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | openfire_l | 15 | 3.04% | 39 | 4.65% | 0.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | voltage_l | 13 | 2.63% | 34 | 4.06% | 0.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | congestus | 15 | 3.04% | 42 | 5.01% | 0.36 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | castleargh3_r3 | 28 | 5.67% | 81 | 9.67% | 0.35 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | palermo | 6 | 1.21% | 18 | 2.15% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | rock2 | 2 | 0.40% | 6 | 0.72% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | well2 | 5 | 1.01% | 19 | 2.27% | 0.26 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | nml | 7 | 1.42% | 28 | 3.34% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | mulch_trench | 2 | 0.40% | 10 | 1.19% | 0.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | dub_forever | 3 | 0.61% | 22 | 2.63% | 0.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | haste | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.36% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 36 | beerrun_r | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.84% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 37 | bahsnah | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.12% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 38 | monkey_l | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.12% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 39 | 2mesa3 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.12% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 40 | fry_morfort | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.12% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 41 | mooncheese | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.84% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 42 | vidars | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 1.31% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 43 | fortsake2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.12% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 494 | 100.00% | 838 | 0.5895 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
66 | 13.36% | 54 | 6.44% | 1.22 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]SF49ers |
58 | 11.74% | 46 | 5.49% | 1.26 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
41 | 8.30% | 43 | 5.13% | 0.95 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]Phalanx |
39 | 7.89% | 44 | 5.25% | 0.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]PaRallax |
32 | 6.48% | 42 | 5.01% | 0.76 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]eve |
31 | 6.28% | 60 | 7.16% | 0.52 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]-X- |
29 | 5.87% | 63 | 7.52% | 0.46 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]Avenger |
29 | 5.87% | 51 | 6.09% | 0.57 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]Nimda |
28 | 5.67% | 68 | 8.11% | 0.41 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]daynzy |
26 | 5.26% | 64 | 7.64% | 0.41 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]SheDevil |
23 | 4.66% | 55 | 6.56% | 0.42 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [RIP]Bruno |
22 | 4.45% | 73 | 8.71% | 0.30 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [RIP]What! |
20 | 4.05% | 44 | 5.25% | 0.45 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]DePo |
19 | 3.85% | 58 | 6.92% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]AR |
18 | 3.64% | 26 | 3.10% | 0.69 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]Jehster |
13 | 2.63% | 47 | 5.61% | 0.28 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
LittleNomad2


HWGuy
Soldier
Sniper
Engineer
Scout
Demoman
Pyro
Medic
Spy