Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Pleskey |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:34112283 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 13th, 2026 @ 10:27:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:34:37h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | rock2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,773 | |
| Rank: | 584 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.45 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.1264 (2.13*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 740 (740*) | |
| Deaths: | 348 (348*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 38 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Pleskey's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 60 (40%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Healed A Teammate | 886 times | 886 |
| 2 | Hallucination | 388 times | 388 |
| 3 | Infected Enemy | 166 times | 332 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 53 times | 53 |
| 5 | Concussion | 31 times | 31 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 24 times | 72 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 17 times | 85 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 12 times | 132 |
| 9 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 9 times | 63 |
| 10 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 5 times | 20 |
| 12 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 13 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 4 times | 36 |
| 14 | Teleporter Exit Build | 2 times | 4 |
| 15 | Teleporter Entrance Build | 2 times | 4 |
| 16 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 17 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 1 times | 1 |
| 18 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 19 | Teleporter Exit Dismantled | 1 times | -2 |
| 20 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 1 times | 1 |
| 21 | Discovered a Spy | 1 times | 2 |
| 22 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 1 times | 3 |
| 23 | Built Sentry | 1 times | 2 |
| 24 | Built Dispenser | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Concussion | 4 times | -4 |
| 2 | Infected Enemy | 1 times | -2 |
| 3 | Hallucination | 1 times | -1 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Medic |
25 times | 59.52% | 622 | 303 | 2.05 | |
| 2 | Spy |
6 times | 14.29% | 64 | 16 | 4.00 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
3 times | 7.14% | 19 | 10 | 1.90 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
3 times | 7.14% | 19 | 6 | 3.17 | |
| 5 | Demoman |
3 times | 7.14% | 12 | 10 | 1.20 | |
| 6 | Scout |
1 times | 2.38% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
1 times | 2.38% | 4 | 2 | 2.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 0.00 | 306 | 41.35% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 306 | 41.35% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.90 | 38 | 5.14% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.10 | 22 | 2.97% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 16 | 2.16% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.85 | 12 | 1.62% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 12 | 1.62% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.95% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 6 | 0.81% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.15 | 4 | 0.54% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.35 | 4 | 0.54% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.27% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.27% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.27% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.70 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | nml | 119 | 16.08% | 16 | 4.60% | 7.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | piebowl | 299 | 40.41% | 51 | 14.66% | 5.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | fortsake2 | 96 | 12.97% | 24 | 6.90% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | dryflag | 11 | 1.49% | 4 | 1.15% | 2.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | palermo | 35 | 4.73% | 16 | 4.60% | 2.19 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | mooncheese | 25 | 3.38% | 14 | 4.02% | 1.79 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | magelli | 12 | 1.62% | 10 | 2.87% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | smallfort | 78 | 10.54% | 74 | 21.26% | 1.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | rock2 | 18 | 2.43% | 21 | 6.03% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | kids_in_the_hood | 2 | 0.27% | 3 | 0.86% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | dub_forever | 11 | 1.49% | 18 | 5.17% | 0.61 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pantswar | 6 | 0.81% | 10 | 2.87% | 0.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | shutdown2 | 7 | 0.95% | 12 | 3.45% | 0.58 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | subway | 8 | 1.08% | 19 | 5.46% | 0.42 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | well2 | 2 | 0.27% | 6 | 1.72% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | destroy_l | 9 | 1.22% | 35 | 10.06% | 0.26 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2fort_sg | 2 | 0.27% | 9 | 2.59% | 0.22 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | mortality | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 1.72% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 740 | 100.00% | 348 | 2.1264 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
72 | 9.73% | 10 | 2.87% | 7.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]SF49ers |
71 | 9.59% | 18 | 5.17% | 3.94 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]Jehster |
67 | 9.05% | 30 | 8.62% | 2.23 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]Avenger |
66 | 8.92% | 20 | 5.75% | 3.30 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]Nimda |
57 | 7.70% | 27 | 7.76% | 2.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [RIP]What! |
57 | 7.70% | 23 | 6.61% | 2.48 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
57 | 7.70% | 14 | 4.02% | 4.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]SheDevil |
50 | 6.76% | 24 | 6.90% | 2.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]PaRallax |
50 | 6.76% | 15 | 4.31% | 3.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]DePo |
41 | 5.54% | 21 | 6.03% | 1.95 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]AR |
37 | 5.00% | 15 | 4.31% | 2.47 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]-X- |
34 | 4.59% | 24 | 6.90% | 1.42 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]Phalanx |
33 | 4.46% | 11 | 3.16% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [RIP]Bruno |
32 | 4.32% | 47 | 13.51% | 0.68 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]daynzy |
8 | 1.08% | 26 | 7.47% | 0.31 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]eve |
8 | 1.08% | 23 | 6.61% | 0.35 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Pleskey


Medic
Spy
Sniper
Engineer
Demoman
Scout
Pyro