Player Information| Player Profile |
|
goodbyeLevi |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:139715679 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 16th, 2026 @ 17:30:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 12:45:44h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | vidars |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,988 | |
| Rank: | 500 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.32 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.6837 (5.73*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0298 (0.0440*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 30 (30*) | |
| Kills: | 1,007 (682*) | |
| Deaths: | 215 (119*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 40 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 21 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
goodbyeLevi's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 193 (4%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | goodbyeLevi | 0d 06:29:50h | 2026-08-16 18:07:01 | 601 | 102 | 5.89 | 30 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | DonPollo | 0d 06:15:54h | 2025-11-12 11:43:53 | 406 | 113 | 3.59 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Healed A Teammate | 244 times | 244 |
| 2 | Concussion | 43 times | 43 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 36 times | 36 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 30 times | 30 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 22 times | 44 |
| 6 | God Like (12+ kills) | 18 times | 198 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 12 times | 36 |
| 8 | Infected Enemy | 11 times | 22 |
| 9 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 9 times | 45 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 8 times | 32 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 5 times | 45 |
| 12 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 4 times | 12 |
| 13 | Captured Red Flag | 4 times | 28 |
| 14 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 3 times | 30 |
| 15 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 16 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 17 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 2 times | 2 |
| 18 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 19 | Dispenser Destroyed | 2 times | 10 |
| 20 | Discovered a Spy | 1 times | 2 |
| 21 | Cured Infection | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Concussion | 17 times | -17 |
| 2 | Hallucination | 7 times | -7 |
| 3 | Infected Enemy | 6 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
20 times | 43.48% | 251 | 58 | 4.33 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
11 times | 23.91% | 224 | 36 | 6.22 | |
| 3 | HWGuy |
6 times | 13.04% | 29 | 1 | 29.00 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
4 times | 8.70% | ||||
| 5 | Medic |
2 times | 4.35% | ||||
| 6 | The Hunted |
1 times | 2.17% | ||||
| 7 | Scout |
1 times | 2.17% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 210 | 30.79% | 30 | 100.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 126 | 18.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 124 | 18.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 59 | 8.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.15 | 53 | 7.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 34 | 4.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.70 | 31 | 4.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 19 | 2.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 13 | 1.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.70 | 10 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.60 | 3 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | genome | 111 | 16.28% | 12 | 10.08% | 9.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | smallfort | 86 | 12.61% | 11 | 9.24% | 7.82 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | chimkey_l | 44 | 6.45% | 6 | 5.04% | 7.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | casbah | 13 | 1.91% | 2 | 1.68% | 6.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | avanti | 6 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | well2 | 6 | 0.88% | 1 | 0.84% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | well3 | 37 | 5.43% | 7 | 5.88% | 5.29 | 7 | 23.33% | 0.19 | |||
| 8 | rock2 | 13 | 1.91% | 3 | 2.52% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | bayeux | 4 | 0.59% | 1 | 0.84% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | shutdown2 | 18 | 2.64% | 5 | 4.20% | 3.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | cornfield | 13 | 1.91% | 4 | 3.36% | 3.25 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 12 | troy2 | 38 | 5.57% | 12 | 10.08% | 3.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | warpath | 3 | 0.44% | 1 | 0.84% | 3.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 14 | piebowl | 25 | 3.67% | 1 | 0.84% | 25.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.04 | |||
| 15 | dustplate_a | 19 | 2.79% | 7 | 5.88% | 2.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | crossover2 | 15 | 2.20% | 6 | 5.04% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | shortbus3 | 5 | 0.73% | 2 | 1.68% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | bam | 22 | 3.23% | 9 | 7.56% | 2.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | ejg_hunted | 4 | 0.59% | 2 | 1.68% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | congestus | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | dustbowl | 2 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.84% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2fort | 72 | 10.56% | 5 | 4.20% | 14.40 | 6 | 20.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 23 | dub_forever | 116 | 17.01% | 10 | 8.40% | 11.60 | 12 | 40.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 24 | 2fortsniper | 7 | 1.03% | 9 | 7.56% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | baconbowl | 1 | 0.15% | 2 | 1.68% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 682 | 100.00% | 119 | 5.7311 | 30 | 100.00% | 0.0440 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]SF49ers |
76 | 11.14% | 3 | 2.52% | 25.33 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]Merrick |
63 | 9.24% | 10 | 8.40% | 6.30 | 3 | 10.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]Phalanx |
55 | 8.06% | 6 | 5.04% | 9.17 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]eve |
48 | 7.04% | 6 | 5.04% | 8.00 | 3 | 10.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]AR |
47 | 6.89% | 6 | 5.04% | 7.83 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]Nimda |
43 | 6.30% | 6 | 5.04% | 7.17 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
42 | 6.16% | 2 | 1.68% | 21.00 | 6 | 20.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]SheDevil |
41 | 6.01% | 8 | 6.72% | 5.13 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]PaRallax |
40 | 5.87% | 8 | 6.72% | 5.00 | 5 | 16.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]-X- |
39 | 5.72% | 14 | 11.76% | 2.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]Avenger |
39 | 5.72% | 6 | 5.04% | 6.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [RIP]What! |
27 | 3.96% | 5 | 4.20% | 5.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]daynzy |
25 | 3.67% | 8 | 6.72% | 3.13 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.04 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]DePo |
24 | 3.52% | 4 | 3.36% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [RIP]Bruno |
22 | 3.23% | 16 | 13.45% | 1.38 | 4 | 13.33% | 0.18 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]Jehster |
21 | 3.08% | 2 | 1.68% | 10.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
16 | 2.35% | 6 | 5.04% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | [BvH]MighTy |
14 | 2.05% | 3 | 2.52% | 4.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
goodbyeLevi


Soldier
Sniper
HWGuy
Pyro
Medic
The Hunted
Scout