Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Skubee |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:3327280 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 01:33:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:14:17h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | piebowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,061 | |
| Rank: | 1,056 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.4848 (6.48*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0374 (0.0374*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 214 (214*) | |
| Deaths: | 33 (33*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 91 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Skubee's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 86 (14%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 8 |
| 2 | Built Sentry | 7 times | 14 |
| 3 | God Like (12+ kills) | 5 times | 55 |
| 4 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Built Dispenser | 3 times | 6 |
| 7 | Teleporter Exit Build | 2 times | 4 |
| 8 | Teleporter Entrance Build | 2 times | 4 |
| 9 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 11 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 12 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 4 times | -12 |
| 2 | Hallucination | 1 times | -1 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
5 times | 55.56% | 161 | 7 | 23.00 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
4 times | 44.44% | 53 | 26 | 2.04 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 155 | 72.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 48 | 22.43% | 8 | 100.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 7 | 3.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 4 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | well2 | 91 | 42.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 91.00 | 3 | 37.50% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | rock2 | 75 | 35.05% | 15 | 45.45% | 5.00 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | smallfort | 34 | 15.89% | 12 | 36.36% | 2.83 | 3 | 37.50% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | piebowl | 13 | 6.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pitfall | 1 | 0.47% | 4 | 12.12% | 0.25 | 1 | 12.50% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | fortsake2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 6.06% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 214 | 100.00% | 33 | 6.4848 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.0374 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]eve |
21 | 9.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]Nimda |
20 | 9.35% | 3 | 9.09% | 6.67 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]PaRallax |
19 | 8.88% | 4 | 12.12% | 4.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]SF49ers |
19 | 8.88% | 2 | 6.06% | 9.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]daynzy |
19 | 8.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [RIP]Bruno |
17 | 7.94% | 4 | 12.12% | 4.25 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
17 | 7.94% | 2 | 6.06% | 8.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]SheDevil |
13 | 6.07% | 5 | 15.15% | 2.60 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]Merrick |
13 | 6.07% | 1 | 3.03% | 13.00 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]Phalanx |
12 | 5.61% | 2 | 6.06% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [RIP]What! |
11 | 5.14% | 4 | 12.12% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]-X- |
9 | 4.21% | 2 | 6.06% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]Avenger |
9 | 4.21% | 1 | 3.03% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]Jehster |
7 | 3.27% | 1 | 3.03% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]AR |
5 | 2.34% | 2 | 6.06% | 2.50 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Skubee


Engineer
Sniper