Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Devlin |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:110659 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 11th, 2026 @ 11:13:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:01:54h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | smallfort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,523 | |
| Rank: | 472 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.1062 (4.11*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0217 (0.0217*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 26 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 1,199 (1,199*) | |
| Deaths: | 292 (292*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 45 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Devlin's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1 (100%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Built Sentry | 50 times | 100 |
| 2 | Hallucination | 48 times | 48 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 38 times | 38 |
| 4 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 28 times | 28 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 26 times | 26 |
| 6 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 24 times | 24 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 24 times | 48 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 23 times | 69 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 21 times | 231 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 20 times | 80 |
| 11 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 16 times | 80 |
| 12 | Healed A Teammate | 16 times | 16 |
| 13 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 11 times | 77 |
| 14 | Built Dispenser | 11 times | 22 |
| 15 | Ownage (7 kills) | 8 times | 48 |
| 16 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 7 times | 63 |
| 17 | Concussion | 6 times | 6 |
| 18 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 4 times | 40 |
| 19 | Captured Red Flag | 4 times | 28 |
| 20 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 21 | Teleporter Exit Build | 2 times | 4 |
| 22 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 1 times | 1 |
| 23 | Teleporter Entrance Build | 1 times | 2 |
| 24 | Dispenser Destroyed | 1 times | 5 |
| 25 | Discovered a Spy | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 32 times | -96 |
| 2 | Hallucination | 27 times | -27 |
| 3 | Concussion | 5 times | -5 |
| 4 | Infected Enemy | 2 times | -4 |
| 5 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 1 times | -1 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
13 times | 25.00% | 837 | 143 | 5.85 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
8 times | 15.38% | 61 | 26 | 2.35 | |
| 3 | Demoman |
8 times | 15.38% | 114 | 36 | 3.17 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
7 times | 13.46% | 68 | 30 | 2.27 | |
| 5 | HWGuy |
6 times | 11.54% | 66 | 15 | 4.40 | |
| 6 | Scout |
5 times | 9.62% | 0 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Spy |
2 times | 3.85% | 8 | 11 | 0.73 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
2 times | 3.85% | 8 | 13 | 0.62 | |
| 9 | Medic |
1 times | 1.92% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 431 | 35.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 330 | 27.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 99 | 8.26% | 26 | 100.00% | 0.26 | |||
| 4 | 1.10 | 91 | 7.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 52 | 4.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 45 | 3.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 41 | 3.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.15 | 33 | 2.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.35 | 33 | 2.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.35 | 28 | 2.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.70 | 4 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.60 | 4 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.90 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | casbah | 222 | 18.52% | 23 | 7.88% | 9.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | avanti | 114 | 9.51% | 13 | 4.45% | 8.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | smallfort | 442 | 36.86% | 96 | 32.88% | 4.60 | 5 | 19.23% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | monkey_l | 86 | 7.17% | 20 | 6.85% | 4.30 | 3 | 11.54% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | congestus | 47 | 3.92% | 13 | 4.45% | 3.62 | 13 | 50.00% | 0.28 | |||
| 6 | acropolis2 | 17 | 1.42% | 5 | 1.71% | 3.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | hunted | 22 | 1.83% | 9 | 3.08% | 2.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 55 | 38 | 3.17% | 16 | 5.48% | 2.38 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | well3 | 42 | 3.50% | 18 | 6.16% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | openfire_l | 106 | 8.84% | 48 | 16.44% | 2.21 | 4 | 15.38% | 0.04 | |||
| 11 | ss_nyx_l | 19 | 1.58% | 9 | 3.08% | 2.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | waterwar | 44 | 3.67% | 21 | 7.19% | 2.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 5hells | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.34% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 1,199 | 100.00% | 292 | 4.1062 | 26 | 100.00% | 0.0217 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
141 | 11.76% | 22 | 7.53% | 6.41 | 3 | 11.54% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]SF49ers |
138 | 11.51% | 14 | 4.79% | 9.86 | 5 | 19.23% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]eve |
91 | 7.59% | 36 | 12.33% | 2.53 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]daynzy |
83 | 6.92% | 32 | 10.96% | 2.59 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]Avenger |
78 | 6.51% | 20 | 6.85% | 3.90 | 4 | 15.38% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]PaRallax |
78 | 6.51% | 14 | 4.79% | 5.57 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]Phalanx |
75 | 6.26% | 21 | 7.19% | 3.57 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
71 | 5.92% | 7 | 2.40% | 10.14 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]-X- |
66 | 5.50% | 19 | 6.51% | 3.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]Nimda |
63 | 5.25% | 16 | 5.48% | 3.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]SheDevil |
61 | 5.09% | 26 | 8.90% | 2.35 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.02 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]AR |
57 | 4.75% | 10 | 3.42% | 5.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [RIP]What! |
53 | 4.42% | 8 | 2.74% | 6.63 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.02 | |||
| 14 | [RIP]Bruno |
51 | 4.25% | 23 | 7.88% | 2.22 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.02 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]Jehster |
47 | 3.92% | 14 | 4.79% | 3.36 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.02 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]DePo |
46 | 3.84% | 10 | 3.42% | 4.60 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.02 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Devlin


Engineer
Sniper
Demoman
Soldier
HWGuy
Scout
Spy
Pyro
Medic