Player Information| Player Profile |
|
source (based) |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:801223962 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | based |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 08:26:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:25:48h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | congestus |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,613 | |
| Rank: | 913 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7370 (0.74*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0318 (0.0318*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 283 (283*) | |
| Deaths: | 384 (384*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 24 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
source (based)'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 17 (83%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 41 times | 41 |
| 2 | Concussion | 12 times | 12 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 9 times | 9 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 5 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
| 9 | Discovered a Spy | 2 times | 4 |
| 10 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 12 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 13 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 14 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Hallucination | 10 times | -10 |
| 2 | Concussion | 9 times | -9 |
| 3 | Infected Enemy | 3 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
19 times | 43.18% | 28 | 150 | 0.19 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
9 times | 20.45% | 102 | 84 | 1.21 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
6 times | 13.64% | 81 | 66 | 1.23 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
3 times | 6.82% | 13 | 21 | 0.62 | |
| 5 | Demoman |
3 times | 6.82% | 29 | 11 | 2.64 | |
| 6 | Spy |
2 times | 4.55% | 4 | 11 | 0.36 | |
| 7 | HWGuy |
1 times | 2.27% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 107 | 37.81% | 9 | 100.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 74 | 26.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.35 | 28 | 9.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.70 | 26 | 9.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.60 | 18 | 6.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.60 | 10 | 3.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 8 | 2.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.70 | 5 | 1.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.15 | 3 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.35 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | sandbowl_r2 | 4 | 1.41% | 1 | 0.26% | 4.00 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | piebowl | 124 | 43.82% | 39 | 10.16% | 3.18 | 4 | 44.44% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | openfire_l | 5 | 1.77% | 6 | 1.56% | 0.83 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | 2mesa4 | 29 | 10.25% | 37 | 9.64% | 0.78 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | casbah | 14 | 4.95% | 19 | 4.95% | 0.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | rock2 | 40 | 14.13% | 60 | 15.62% | 0.67 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | dub_forever | 17 | 6.01% | 27 | 7.03% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | prolifique | 9 | 3.18% | 15 | 3.91% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | coolfort2_r | 12 | 4.24% | 28 | 7.29% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | warpath_r3 | 17 | 6.01% | 44 | 11.46% | 0.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | mooncheese | 1 | 0.35% | 4 | 1.04% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | congestus | 4 | 1.41% | 18 | 4.69% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | palermo | 1 | 0.35% | 6 | 1.56% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | shutdown2 | 5 | 1.77% | 66 | 17.19% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | smallfort | 1 | 0.35% | 12 | 3.12% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | shutdown_l | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.26% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 17 | cz2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.26% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 283 | 100.00% | 384 | 0.7370 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.0318 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
36 | 12.72% | 23 | 5.99% | 1.57 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]SF49ers |
32 | 11.31% | 18 | 4.69% | 1.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
24 | 8.48% | 21 | 5.47% | 1.14 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]daynzy |
22 | 7.77% | 40 | 10.42% | 0.55 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]eve |
21 | 7.42% | 39 | 10.16% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]Phalanx |
20 | 7.07% | 36 | 9.38% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]AR |
20 | 7.07% | 21 | 5.47% | 0.95 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]Jehster |
19 | 6.71% | 16 | 4.17% | 1.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]Avenger |
17 | 6.01% | 20 | 5.21% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]SheDevil |
14 | 4.95% | 23 | 5.99% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [RIP]What! |
14 | 4.95% | 18 | 4.69% | 0.78 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.14 | |||
| 12 | [RIP]Bruno |
11 | 3.89% | 24 | 6.25% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]Nimda |
11 | 3.89% | 18 | 4.69% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]DePo |
9 | 3.18% | 19 | 4.95% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]PaRallax |
8 | 2.83% | 22 | 5.73% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]-X- |
5 | 1.77% | 26 | 6.77% | 0.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
source (based)


Scout
Sniper
Soldier
Pyro
Demoman
Spy
HWGuy