Player Information| Player Profile |
|
LittleNomad |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:2233551 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 22nd, 2026 @ 20:18:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 08:42:26h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | congestus |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,525 | |
| Rank: | 984 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.47 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5157 (0.52*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 246 (246*) | |
| Deaths: | 477 (477*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 48 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 35 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
LittleNomad's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 54 (46%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Built Sentry | 48 times | 96 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 23 times | 23 |
| 3 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 20 times | 20 |
| 4 | Concussion | 19 times | 19 |
| 5 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 18 times | 18 |
| 6 | Teleporter Entrance Build | 14 times | 28 |
| 7 | Healed A Teammate | 14 times | 14 |
| 8 | Teleporter Exit Build | 12 times | 24 |
| 9 | Captured Red Flag | 9 times | 63 |
| 10 | Hallucination | 6 times | 6 |
| 11 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 12 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 13 | Teleporter Entrance Dismantled | 5 times | -10 |
| 14 | Built Dispenser | 5 times | 10 |
| 15 | Teleporter Exit Dismantled | 4 times | -8 |
| 16 | Dispenser Destroyed | 3 times | 15 |
| 17 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 18 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 19 | Infected A Teammate | 2 times | -50 |
| 20 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 21 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 22 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 23 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
| 24 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 1 times | 3 |
| 25 | Captured Point 3 | 1 times | 2 |
| 26 | Captured Point 1 | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 21 times | -63 |
| 2 | Infected Enemy | 11 times | -22 |
| 3 | Hallucination | 5 times | -5 |
| 4 | Concussion | 5 times | -5 |
| 5 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 2 times | -2 |
| 6 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 1 times | -1 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
15 times | 23.08% | 112 | 98 | 1.14 | |
| 2 | HWGuy |
12 times | 18.46% | 63 | 55 | 1.15 | |
| 3 | Scout |
9 times | 13.85% | 3 | 27 | 0.11 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
3 times | 4.62% | 2 | 8 | 0.25 | |
| 5 | Demoman |
3 times | 4.62% | 4 | 10 | 0.40 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
2 times | 3.08% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Spy |
1 times | 1.54% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
1 times | 1.54% | ||||
| 9 | Medic |
1 times | 1.54% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 116 | 47.15% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 81 | 32.93% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 18 | 7.32% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.35 | 9 | 3.66% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.35 | 4 | 1.63% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.70 | 4 | 1.63% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.60 | 4 | 1.63% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.65 | 2 | 0.81% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.81% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.81% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.15 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.10 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | firefortress | 48 | 19.51% | 18 | 3.77% | 2.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | openfire_l | 17 | 6.91% | 8 | 1.68% | 2.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | crossover2 | 32 | 13.01% | 18 | 3.77% | 1.78 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | dustbowl | 33 | 13.41% | 24 | 5.03% | 1.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | (Unaccounted) | 1 | 0.41% | 1 | 0.21% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2mesa3 | 1 | 0.41% | 1 | 0.21% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | kids_in_the_hood | 18 | 7.32% | 33 | 6.92% | 0.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | sandbowl | 6 | 2.44% | 13 | 2.73% | 0.46 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | castleargh3_r3 | 46 | 18.70% | 113 | 23.69% | 0.41 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | destroy_l | 8 | 3.25% | 28 | 5.87% | 0.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | mooncheese | 1 | 0.41% | 4 | 0.84% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | canalzon | 5 | 2.03% | 23 | 4.82% | 0.22 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | palermo | 2 | 0.81% | 9 | 1.89% | 0.22 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | congestus | 14 | 5.69% | 70 | 14.68% | 0.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | smallfort | 10 | 4.07% | 58 | 12.16% | 0.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | dusk | 2 | 0.81% | 12 | 2.52% | 0.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | mulch_trench | 1 | 0.41% | 12 | 2.52% | 0.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | canyon | 1 | 0.41% | 15 | 3.14% | 0.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | casbah | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.42% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 20 | vidars | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 1.47% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 21 | pharaohs | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.21% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 22 | dub_forever | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 1.47% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 246 | 100.00% | 477 | 0.5157 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]SF49ers |
38 | 15.45% | 17 | 3.56% | 2.24 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]Merrick |
28 | 11.38% | 22 | 4.61% | 1.27 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]Phalanx |
19 | 7.72% | 23 | 4.82% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]Avenger |
19 | 7.72% | 19 | 3.98% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]SheDevil |
17 | 6.91% | 36 | 7.55% | 0.47 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]Nimda |
16 | 6.50% | 45 | 9.43% | 0.36 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]daynzy |
16 | 6.50% | 31 | 6.50% | 0.52 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
15 | 6.10% | 14 | 2.94% | 1.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]PaRallax |
13 | 5.28% | 21 | 4.40% | 0.62 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]DePo |
12 | 4.88% | 42 | 8.81% | 0.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [RIP]Bruno |
10 | 4.07% | 58 | 12.16% | 0.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]Jehster |
10 | 4.07% | 28 | 5.87% | 0.36 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]-X- |
9 | 3.66% | 29 | 6.08% | 0.31 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]AR |
9 | 3.66% | 16 | 3.35% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]eve |
8 | 3.25% | 36 | 7.55% | 0.22 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [RIP]What! |
7 | 2.85% | 40 | 8.39% | 0.18 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
LittleNomad


Engineer
HWGuy
Scout
Soldier
Demoman
Sniper
Spy
Pyro
Medic