Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MusicMan85 |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:349257903 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 15th, 2026 @ 21:11:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:44:54h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | smallfort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,186 | |
| Rank: | 782 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.44 | |
| Kills per Death: | 9.8049 (9.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0945 (0.0945*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 38 (38*) | |
| Kills: | 402 (402*) | |
| Deaths: | 41 (41*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 82 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MusicMan85's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 98 (2%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | MusicMan85 | 0d 00:10:17h | 2026-10-15 21:16:50 | 16 | 4 | 4.00 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | maxslerman | 0d 02:34:37h | 2026-09-18 17:27:36 | 386 | 37 | 10.43 | 37 | 0.10 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 38 times | 38 |
| 2 | God Like (12+ kills) | 11 times | 121 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 6 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 7 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Captured Red Flag | 1 times | 7 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Concussion | 4 times | -4 |
| 2 | Hallucination | 1 times | -1 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
14 times | 93.33% | 288 | 24 | 12.00 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
1 times | 6.67% | 17 | 9 | 1.89 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 356 | 88.56% | 38 | 100.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | 1.10 | 17 | 4.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 15 | 3.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 14 | 3.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fortsake2 | 70 | 17.41% | 9 | 21.95% | 7.78 | 2 | 5.26% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | smallfort | 12 | 2.99% | 2 | 4.88% | 6.00 | 2 | 5.26% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | fry_morfort | 21 | 5.22% | 4 | 9.76% | 5.25 | 4 | 10.53% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | congestus | 10 | 2.49% | 2 | 4.88% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.63% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | dub_forever | 156 | 38.81% | 4 | 9.76% | 39.00 | 21 | 55.26% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | (Unaccounted) | 3 | 0.75% | 1 | 2.44% | 3.00 | 1 | 2.63% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | well2 | 3 | 0.75% | 1 | 2.44% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | piebowl | 28 | 6.97% | 1 | 2.44% | 28.00 | 3 | 7.89% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | massive | 50 | 12.44% | 2 | 4.88% | 25.00 | 3 | 7.89% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | flagrun | 23 | 5.72% | 1 | 2.44% | 23.00 | 1 | 2.63% | 0.04 | |||
| 11 | monkey_l | 21 | 5.22% | 11 | 26.83% | 1.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pitfall | 3 | 0.75% | 2 | 4.88% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | sandbowl_r2 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | wrath | 1 | 0.25% | 1 | 2.44% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 402 | 100.00% | 41 | 9.8049 | 38 | 100.00% | 0.0945 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]AR |
65 | 16.17% | 8 | 19.51% | 8.13 | 3 | 7.89% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]daynzy |
40 | 9.95% | 4 | 9.76% | 10.00 | 1 | 2.63% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]Merrick |
37 | 9.20% | 1 | 2.44% | 37.00 | 9 | 23.68% | 0.24 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]Avenger |
34 | 8.46% | 4 | 9.76% | 8.50 | 3 | 7.89% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]SF49ers |
33 | 8.21% | 3 | 7.32% | 11.00 | 6 | 15.79% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]eve |
31 | 7.71% | 9 | 21.95% | 3.44 | 2 | 5.26% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]SheDevil |
24 | 5.97% | 1 | 2.44% | 24.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
22 | 5.47% | 3 | 7.32% | 7.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [RIP]Bruno |
20 | 4.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 2 | 5.26% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]PaRallax |
18 | 4.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 3 | 7.89% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | [RIP]What! |
17 | 4.23% | 1 | 2.44% | 17.00 | 1 | 2.63% | 0.06 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]Nimda |
15 | 3.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 2 | 5.26% | 0.13 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]Phalanx |
12 | 2.99% | 3 | 7.32% | 4.00 | 3 | 7.89% | 0.25 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]-X- |
12 | 2.99% | 1 | 2.44% | 12.00 | 2 | 5.26% | 0.17 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]DePo |
11 | 2.74% | 2 | 4.88% | 5.50 | 1 | 2.63% | 0.09 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]Jehster |
11 | 2.74% | 1 | 2.44% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
MusicMan85


Sniper
Soldier