Player Information| Player Profile |
|
GUNFIGHTER |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:274090 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 21:58:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:28:52h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | dub_forever |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,766 | |
| Rank: | 892 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.42 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.4065 (2.41*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0270 (0.0270*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 296 (296*) | |
| Deaths: | 123 (123*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
GUNFIGHTER's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4 (96%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Healed A Teammate | 26 times | 26 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 13 times | 26 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 11 times | 11 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 8 |
| 6 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 8 times | 24 |
| 7 | Concussion | 8 times | 8 |
| 8 | Dispenser Destroyed | 6 times | 30 |
| 9 | Captured Red Flag | 6 times | 42 |
| 10 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 5 times | 25 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 12 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 13 | Infected Enemy | 3 times | 6 |
| 14 | God Like (12+ kills) | 3 times | 33 |
| 15 | Built Sentry | 3 times | 6 |
| 16 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 2 times | 2 |
| 17 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 18 | Teleporter Exit Build | 2 times | 4 |
| 19 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 1 times | 1 |
| 20 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 21 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 22 | Built Dispenser | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Infected Enemy | 2 times | -4 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demoman |
8 times | 26.67% | 78 | 30 | 2.60 | |
| 2 | HWGuy |
5 times | 16.67% | 90 | 23 | 3.91 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
4 times | 13.33% | 24 | 14 | 1.71 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
4 times | 13.33% | 39 | 12 | 3.25 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
4 times | 13.33% | 24 | 7 | 3.43 | |
| 6 | Medic |
3 times | 10.00% | 2 | 11 | 0.18 | |
| 7 | Scout |
2 times | 6.67% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 65 | 21.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.10 | 48 | 16.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 38 | 12.84% | 8 | 100.00% | 0.21 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 33 | 11.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.35 | 19 | 6.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 18 | 6.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.35 | 17 | 5.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 14 | 4.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.70 | 13 | 4.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 11 | 3.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.60 | 8 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.15 | 3 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.70 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | kids_in_the_hood | 112 | 37.84% | 23 | 18.70% | 4.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | avanti | 19 | 6.42% | 4 | 3.25% | 4.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | sandbowl | 9 | 3.04% | 4 | 3.25% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | congestus | 62 | 20.95% | 30 | 24.39% | 2.07 | 7 | 87.50% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | openfire_l | 33 | 11.15% | 16 | 13.01% | 2.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | monkey_madness_r | 22 | 7.43% | 12 | 9.76% | 1.83 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | security_r | 4 | 1.35% | 3 | 2.44% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | crossover2 | 16 | 5.41% | 13 | 10.57% | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | dub_forever | 9 | 3.04% | 8 | 6.50% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | bayeux | 10 | 3.38% | 10 | 8.13% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 296 | 100.00% | 123 | 2.4065 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.0270 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]SF49ers |
27 | 9.12% | 7 | 5.69% | 3.86 | 4 | 50.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]Jehster |
25 | 8.45% | 8 | 6.50% | 3.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]AR |
24 | 8.11% | 7 | 5.69% | 3.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]daynzy |
23 | 7.77% | 10 | 8.13% | 2.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [RIP]What! |
22 | 7.43% | 7 | 5.69% | 3.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]Phalanx |
22 | 7.43% | 4 | 3.25% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]Merrick |
20 | 6.76% | 7 | 5.69% | 2.86 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]DePo |
19 | 6.42% | 11 | 8.94% | 1.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
18 | 6.08% | 4 | 3.25% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]PaRallax |
18 | 6.08% | 3 | 2.44% | 6.00 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]Avenger |
15 | 5.07% | 10 | 8.13% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [RIP]Bruno |
15 | 5.07% | 10 | 8.13% | 1.50 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.07 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]SheDevil |
15 | 5.07% | 7 | 5.69% | 2.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]eve |
11 | 3.72% | 12 | 9.76% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]-X- |
11 | 3.72% | 9 | 7.32% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]Nimda |
11 | 3.72% | 7 | 5.69% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
GUNFIGHTER


Demoman
HWGuy
Soldier
Sniper
Pyro
Medic
Scout