Player Information| Player Profile |
|
zakッ |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:450300096 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 17th, 2026 @ 20:58:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 09:26:30h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | dub_forever |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,223 | |
| Rank: | 672 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.95 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2665 (1.27*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0168 (0.0168*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 537 (537*) | |
| Deaths: | 424 (424*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 50 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
zakッ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 63 (37%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Healed A Teammate | 4,962 times | 4,962 |
| 2 | Concussion | 55 times | 55 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 51 times | 51 |
| 4 | Infected Enemy | 32 times | 64 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 22 times | 44 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 9 times | 36 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 9 times | 9 |
| 8 | Cured Infection | 7 times | 14 |
| 9 | Built Sentry | 7 times | 14 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 11 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 5 times | 5 |
| 12 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 5 times | 15 |
| 13 | Built Dispenser | 5 times | 10 |
| 14 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 4 times | 4 |
| 15 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 16 | God Like (12+ kills) | 4 times | 44 |
| 17 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 18 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 19 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 20 | Teleporter Exit Dismantled | 1 times | -2 |
| 21 | Teleporter Exit Build | 1 times | 2 |
| 22 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 1 times | 1 |
| 23 | Teleporter Entrance Build | 1 times | 2 |
| 24 | Dispenser Destroyed | 1 times | 5 |
| 25 | Captured Red Flag | 1 times | 7 |
| 26 | Captured Point 2 | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Concussion | 30 times | -30 |
| 2 | Hallucination | 15 times | -15 |
| 3 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 1 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Medic |
70 times | 72.92% | 339 | 354 | 0.96 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
7 times | 7.29% | 24 | 10 | 2.40 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
7 times | 7.29% | 35 | 12 | 2.92 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
7 times | 7.29% | 72 | 12 | 6.00 | |
| 5 | Demoman |
3 times | 3.13% | 40 | 8 | 5.00 | |
| 6 | Scout |
1 times | 1.04% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 7 | HWGuy |
1 times | 1.04% | 6 | 3 | 2.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.15 | 264 | 49.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 82 | 15.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 35 | 6.52% | 9 | 100.00% | 0.26 | |||
| 4 | 1.35 | 34 | 6.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.65 | 31 | 5.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.60 | 24 | 4.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 23 | 4.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.10 | 14 | 2.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.35 | 6 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 0.00 | 4 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.85 | 4 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.25 | 4 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | coolfort2 | 5 | 0.93% | 1 | 0.24% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | bases2k1 | 20 | 3.72% | 6 | 1.42% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | flagrun | 36 | 6.70% | 14 | 3.30% | 2.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | badlands | 4 | 0.74% | 2 | 0.47% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | troy2 | 79 | 14.71% | 7 | 1.65% | 11.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | dub_forever | 136 | 25.33% | 77 | 18.16% | 1.77 | 5 | 55.56% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | ss_nyx_l | 17 | 3.17% | 12 | 2.83% | 1.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | thecove | 15 | 2.79% | 11 | 2.59% | 1.36 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | well2 | 4 | 0.74% | 3 | 0.71% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | osaka | 4 | 0.74% | 3 | 0.71% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | casbah | 42 | 7.82% | 37 | 8.73% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | crossover2 | 8 | 1.49% | 7 | 1.65% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | xmas2fort | 31 | 5.77% | 30 | 7.08% | 1.03 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | slamfort | 11 | 2.05% | 11 | 2.59% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | smallfort | 3 | 0.56% | 3 | 0.71% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | dustplate_a | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | ruins | 1 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.24% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 55 | 10 | 1.86% | 11 | 2.59% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | fry_baked | 12 | 2.23% | 14 | 3.30% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | dustbowl | 29 | 5.40% | 34 | 8.02% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 5hells | 10 | 1.86% | 12 | 2.83% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | maya | 5 | 0.93% | 6 | 1.42% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | palermo | 4 | 0.74% | 5 | 1.18% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | shutdown_l | 13 | 2.42% | 19 | 4.48% | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | castlemertz | 7 | 1.30% | 11 | 2.59% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vidars | 3 | 0.56% | 5 | 1.18% | 0.60 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.33 | |||
| 27 | turin | 1 | 0.19% | 2 | 0.47% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | bayeux | 15 | 2.79% | 34 | 8.02% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | torch2 | 3 | 0.56% | 8 | 1.89% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | smooth | 2 | 0.37% | 6 | 1.42% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | cmhf | 3 | 0.56% | 10 | 2.36% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | september | 1 | 0.19% | 5 | 1.18% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | emit_r | 1 | 0.19% | 5 | 1.18% | 0.20 | 1 | 11.11% | 1.00 | |||
| 34 | shutdown2 | 1 | 0.19% | 9 | 2.12% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | security_r | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.24% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 36 | rats_ctf | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.47% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 537 | 100.00% | 424 | 1.2665 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.0168 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
84 | 15.64% | 15 | 3.54% | 5.60 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]SF49ers |
63 | 11.73% | 20 | 4.72% | 3.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]Avenger |
50 | 9.31% | 35 | 8.25% | 1.43 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]eve |
43 | 8.01% | 32 | 7.55% | 1.34 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
40 | 7.45% | 34 | 8.02% | 1.18 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]daynzy |
37 | 6.89% | 27 | 6.37% | 1.37 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]Phalanx |
35 | 6.52% | 28 | 6.60% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]SheDevil |
28 | 5.21% | 36 | 8.49% | 0.78 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]-X- |
25 | 4.66% | 28 | 6.60% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]DePo |
23 | 4.28% | 28 | 6.60% | 0.82 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.04 | |||
| 11 | [RIP]What! |
23 | 4.28% | 23 | 5.42% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]PaRallax |
21 | 3.91% | 19 | 4.48% | 1.11 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.05 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]AR |
19 | 3.54% | 11 | 2.59% | 1.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]Jehster |
17 | 3.17% | 17 | 4.01% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]Nimda |
16 | 2.98% | 20 | 4.72% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [RIP]Bruno |
13 | 2.42% | 51 | 12.03% | 0.25 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.08 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
zakッ


Medic
Soldier
Sniper
Engineer
Demoman
Scout
HWGuy