Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Nobody37 |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:95425534 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 15:45:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:16:07h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | shutdown_l |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,658 | |
| Rank: | 1,278 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.4912 (2.49*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 142 (142*) | |
| Deaths: | 57 (57*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Nobody37's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 58 (42%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Healed A Teammate | 31 times | 31 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 9 |
| 3 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 8 times | 8 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 5 | Built Sentry | 6 times | 12 |
| 6 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Built Dispenser | 4 times | 8 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 3 times | 33 |
| 9 | Captured Red Flag | 2 times | 14 |
| 10 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 11 | Teleporter Entrance Build | 1 times | 2 |
| 12 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 13 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 14 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 15 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 16 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
| 17 | Captured Point 2 | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Hallucination | 5 times | -5 |
| 2 | Infected Enemy | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
5 times | 25.00% | 9 | 11 | 0.82 | |
| 2 | HWGuy |
3 times | 15.00% | 26 | 5 | 5.20 | |
| 3 | Demoman |
3 times | 15.00% | 21 | 9 | 2.33 | |
| 4 | Spy |
2 times | 10.00% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | Scout |
2 times | 10.00% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
2 times | 10.00% | 79 | 19 | 4.16 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
1 times | 5.00% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
1 times | 5.00% | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | |
| 9 | Medic |
1 times | 5.00% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 49 | 34.51% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 28 | 19.72% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 18 | 12.68% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.35 | 11 | 7.75% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 9 | 6.34% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.10 | 7 | 4.93% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.35 | 6 | 4.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.15 | 4 | 2.82% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.41% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 2 | 1.41% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.80 | 2 | 1.41% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.70 | 1 | 0.70% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.70% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | smallfort | 97 | 68.31% | 24 | 42.11% | 4.04 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | dustbowl | 27 | 19.01% | 15 | 26.32% | 1.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | crossover2 | 18 | 12.68% | 18 | 31.58% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 142 | 100.00% | 57 | 2.4912 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
16 | 11.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [RIP]What! |
15 | 10.56% | 5 | 8.77% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]SF49ers |
15 | 10.56% | 1 | 1.75% | 15.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]-X- |
10 | 7.04% | 2 | 3.51% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
10 | 7.04% | 2 | 3.51% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]Phalanx |
10 | 7.04% | 2 | 3.51% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]Nimda |
9 | 6.34% | 6 | 10.53% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]AR |
9 | 6.34% | 1 | 1.75% | 9.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]eve |
8 | 5.63% | 7 | 12.28% | 1.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]Avenger |
8 | 5.63% | 6 | 10.53% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]daynzy |
8 | 5.63% | 6 | 10.53% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]SheDevil |
6 | 4.23% | 4 | 7.02% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]Jehster |
6 | 4.23% | 2 | 3.51% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]PaRallax |
5 | 3.52% | 3 | 5.26% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]DePo |
5 | 3.52% | 3 | 5.26% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Nobody37


Soldier
HWGuy
Demoman
Spy
Scout
Engineer
Sniper
Pyro
Medic