Player Information| Player Profile |
|
nomokobo |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:760647112 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 6th, 2026 @ 22:04:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 05:55:12h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | well3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 11,526 | |
| Rank: | 251 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.04 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.9111 (4.48*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0029 (0.0115*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 16 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 5,466 (609*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,113 (136*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 158 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
nomokobo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 284 (62%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Hallucination | 104 times | 104 |
| 2 | Built Sentry | 43 times | 86 |
| 3 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 25 times | 25 |
| 4 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 22 times | 22 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 18 times | 18 |
| 6 | Teleporter Exit Build | 17 times | 34 |
| 7 | Teleporter Entrance Build | 16 times | 32 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 14 times | 154 |
| 9 | Ownage (7 kills) | 12 times | 72 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 11 times | 33 |
| 11 | Built Dispenser | 11 times | 22 |
| 12 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 10 times | 50 |
| 13 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 10 |
| 14 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 15 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 7 times | 7 |
| 16 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 6 times | 54 |
| 17 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 5 times | 15 |
| 18 | Captured Red Flag | 5 times | 35 |
| 19 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 20 | Healed A Teammate | 4 times | 4 |
| 21 | Dispenser Destroyed | 4 times | 20 |
| 22 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 23 | Teleporter Entrance Dismantled | 3 times | -6 |
| 24 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 25 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 26 | Teleporter Exit Dismantled | 1 times | -2 |
| 27 | Infected Enemy | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 22 times | -66 |
| 2 | Hallucination | 9 times | -9 |
| 3 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 5 times | -5 |
| 4 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 3 times | -3 |
| 5 | Concussion | 3 times | -3 |
| 6 | Infected Enemy | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demoman |
79 times | 34.96% | 26 | 10 | 2.60 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
67 times | 29.65% | 227 | 46 | 4.93 | |
| 3 | Spy |
24 times | 10.62% | 6 | 9 | 0.67 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
20 times | 8.85% | 45 | 21 | 2.14 | |
| 5 | HWGuy |
15 times | 6.64% | 105 | 18 | 5.83 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
8 times | 3.54% | 14 | 1 | 14.00 | |
| 7 | Soldier |
6 times | 2.65% | 4 | 1 | 4.00 | |
| 8 | Medic |
4 times | 1.77% | 3 | 5 | 0.60 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 213 | 34.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 122 | 20.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 81 | 13.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 66 | 10.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 45 | 7.39% | 7 | 100.00% | 0.16 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 33 | 5.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.35 | 13 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.15 | 12 | 1.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.60 | 4 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.35 | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.70 | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.70 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ksour | 38 | 6.24% | 5 | 3.68% | 7.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | kids_in_the_hood | 37 | 6.08% | 5 | 3.68% | 7.40 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | smallfort | 7 | 1.15% | 1 | 0.74% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | massive | 17 | 2.79% | 3 | 2.21% | 5.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | dub_forever | 148 | 24.30% | 27 | 19.85% | 5.48 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.01 | |||
| 6 | well_now | 64 | 10.51% | 14 | 10.29% | 4.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | crossover2 | 140 | 22.99% | 38 | 27.94% | 3.68 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.01 | |||
| 8 | coolfort2 | 18 | 2.96% | 5 | 3.68% | 3.60 | 3 | 42.86% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | kingdom_r2 | 3 | 0.49% | 1 | 0.74% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | tiger | 11 | 1.81% | 4 | 2.94% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | well2 | 83 | 13.63% | 7 | 5.15% | 11.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | avanti | 41 | 6.73% | 23 | 16.91% | 1.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2fortsniper | 2 | 0.33% | 3 | 2.21% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 609 | 100.00% | 136 | 4.4779 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.0115 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]SF49ers |
56 | 9.20% | 7 | 5.15% | 8.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]Merrick |
55 | 9.03% | 2 | 1.47% | 27.50 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]PaRallax |
50 | 8.21% | 7 | 5.15% | 7.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]AR |
47 | 7.72% | 8 | 5.88% | 5.88 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]Phalanx |
42 | 6.90% | 7 | 5.15% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]eve |
38 | 6.24% | 9 | 6.62% | 4.22 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | [RIP]Bruno |
36 | 5.91% | 23 | 16.91% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]-X- |
35 | 5.75% | 14 | 10.29% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]SheDevil |
32 | 5.25% | 12 | 8.82% | 2.67 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.03 | |||
| 10 | [RIP]What! |
32 | 5.25% | 4 | 2.94% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]Nimda |
31 | 5.09% | 11 | 8.09% | 2.82 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.03 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]Avenger |
31 | 5.09% | 4 | 2.94% | 7.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]DePo |
28 | 4.60% | 10 | 7.35% | 2.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]Jehster |
28 | 4.60% | 6 | 4.41% | 4.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]daynzy |
21 | 3.45% | 2 | 1.47% | 10.50 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.05 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
19 | 3.12% | 2 | 1.47% | 9.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
15 | 2.46% | 5 | 3.68% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | [BvH]MighTy |
13 | 2.13% | 3 | 2.21% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
nomokobo


Demoman
Engineer
Spy
Sniper
HWGuy
Pyro
Soldier
Medic