Player Information| Player Profile |
|
roka |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:5986452 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 13th, 2026 @ 18:38:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:17:33h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | monkey_l |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,340 | |
| Rank: | 811 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.3208 (2.32*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0271 (0.0271*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 369 (369*) | |
| Deaths: | 159 (159*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 32 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
roka's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 31 (69%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 29 times | 29 |
| 2 | Healed A Teammate | 23 times | 23 |
| 3 | Built Sentry | 20 times | 40 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 13 times | 39 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 12 times | 24 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 10 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 8 times | 32 |
| 8 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 6 times | 6 |
| 9 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 5 times | 5 |
| 10 | Infected Enemy | 5 times | 10 |
| 11 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 4 times | 28 |
| 12 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 13 | God Like (12+ kills) | 3 times | 33 |
| 14 | Captured Red Flag | 3 times | 21 |
| 15 | Built Dispenser | 2 times | 4 |
| 16 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 1 times | 1 |
| 17 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 18 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 19 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 20 | Dispenser Destroyed | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Hallucination | 15 times | -15 |
| 2 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 13 times | -39 |
| 3 | Concussion | 3 times | -3 |
| 4 | Infected Enemy | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
11 times | 22.92% | 54 | 41 | 1.32 | |
| 2 | HWGuy |
9 times | 18.75% | 207 | 47 | 4.40 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
7 times | 14.58% | 16 | 15 | 1.07 | |
| 4 | Scout |
6 times | 12.50% | 0 | 12 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
5 times | 10.42% | 34 | 13 | 2.62 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
3 times | 6.25% | 16 | 9 | 1.78 | |
| 7 | Medic |
3 times | 6.25% | 4 | 12 | 0.33 | |
| 8 | Demoman |
3 times | 6.25% | 14 | 8 | 1.75 | |
| 9 | Spy |
1 times | 2.08% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 133 | 36.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 56 | 15.18% | 10 | 100.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 56 | 15.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 46 | 12.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 23 | 6.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 17 | 4.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.15 | 11 | 2.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.35 | 8 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 7 | 1.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.70 | 3 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.70 | 2 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dustbowl | 106 | 28.73% | 12 | 7.55% | 8.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | openfire_l | 33 | 8.94% | 5 | 3.14% | 6.60 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | bayeux | 50 | 13.55% | 14 | 8.81% | 3.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | wstland4 | 42 | 11.38% | 21 | 13.21% | 2.00 | 3 | 30.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | pdh_r | 26 | 7.05% | 16 | 10.06% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | congestus | 49 | 13.28% | 32 | 20.13% | 1.53 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 7 | pharaohs | 61 | 16.53% | 56 | 35.22% | 1.09 | 4 | 40.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | monkey_l | 1 | 0.27% | 1 | 0.63% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | bases2k1 | 1 | 0.27% | 1 | 0.63% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | phantom | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.63% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 369 | 100.00% | 159 | 2.3208 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.0271 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]SF49ers |
49 | 13.28% | 7 | 4.40% | 7.00 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]Merrick |
39 | 10.57% | 3 | 1.89% | 13.00 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]daynzy |
27 | 7.32% | 9 | 5.66% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]AR |
25 | 6.78% | 2 | 1.26% | 12.50 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]eve |
24 | 6.50% | 13 | 8.18% | 1.85 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]Jehster |
23 | 6.23% | 8 | 5.03% | 2.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]PaRallax |
22 | 5.96% | 14 | 8.81% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]Avenger |
22 | 5.96% | 11 | 6.92% | 2.00 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]Phalanx |
21 | 5.69% | 9 | 5.66% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
21 | 5.69% | 8 | 5.03% | 2.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]Nimda |
20 | 5.42% | 16 | 10.06% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [RIP]What! |
18 | 4.88% | 4 | 2.52% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]DePo |
17 | 4.61% | 10 | 6.29% | 1.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]SheDevil |
17 | 4.61% | 10 | 6.29% | 1.70 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]-X- |
13 | 3.52% | 24 | 15.09% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [RIP]Bruno |
11 | 2.98% | 11 | 6.92% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
roka


Engineer
HWGuy
Soldier
Scout
Sniper
Pyro
Medic
Demoman
Spy